Jul 31-1, 2010 - Indian River, MI - - Inland Water Route
Points
Saturday - THUNDERCAT
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - BANDIT
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CHARLIE BROCKWAY | | LAWTON, MI | 400 |
2 | MICHAEL GREEN | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 300 |
3 | LEE HALLENBECK | | WOLVERINE, MI | 225 |
4 | BOB HARTMAN | | EAST JORDAN, MI | 169 |
Saturday - OUTLAW
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TRACY PHILLIPS | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 400 |
2 | SHANE VENIER | | ALANSON, MI | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | MICHAEL VENIER | | MONROE, MI | 169 |
Saturday - EXPERIMENTAL
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JEFFREY KORPAL | | BAY CITY, MI | 400 |
2 | MARK HODOREK | | ST CLAIR SHORES, MI | 300 |
3 | STEVE HEUNINCK | | LAKEPORT, MI | 225 |
4 | ERIC MEYERS | | TRENTON, MI | 0 |
5 | JEFF HOWIE | | NEW HUDSON, MI | 0 |
Saturday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - ASR MARATHON
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DANIEL ELLIOTT | | CANADA, | 1200 |
2 | DUSTIN FIEREK | | HESSEL, MI | 900 |
3 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 675 |
4 | JACOB ALKEMA | | OWOSSO, MI | 506 |
5 | JUSTIN GIEGLER | | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 380 |
6 | ANNE MURRELL | | COTO DE CAZA, CA | 285 |
7 | DANIEL PEARSON | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 214 |
8 | BRETT A PRUETT | | ST CLAIR, MI | 160 |
9 | JUSTIN HUGHES | | ALANSON, MI | 120 |
10 | LYNNE PEARSON | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 90 |
11 | BRETT L PRUETT | | GIBRALTAR, MI | 68 |
12 | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | | YPSILANTI, MI | 51 |
13 | ROBIN KOBREN | | RIEGELSVILLE, PA | 38 |
14 | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 29 |
15 | MICHAEL KENCH | | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 0 |
Sunday - BSR MARATHON
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRIAN GREENACRE | | THREE RIVERS, MI | 1200 |
2 | GENE GREENACRE | | ALANSON, MI | 900 |
3 | AMANDA HAGERL | | BRUTUS, MI | 675 |
4 | CHRIS HAGERL | | CHEBOYGAN, MI | 0 |
Sunday - CSR MARATHON
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MARK KURZ | | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 1200 |
2 | KIM PARK | | | 900 |
3 | STEVEN BOLHUIS | | HOLLAND, MI | 675 |
4 | KURT KOVTUN | | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 506 |
5 | PAT WHITMAN | | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 380 |
6 | ADAM LOW | | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 285 |
7 | DUSTIN PEARSON | | MT PLEASANT , MI | 214 |
8 | PAUL FAIRBAIRN | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 160 |
9 | CHRIS WOODRY | | HANCOCK, MI | 120 |
10 | DAVID UMBARGER | | CHEBOYGAN, MI | 90 |
11 | TYLER SHENSKY | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 68 |
12 | SAM PILATO | | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 51 |
13 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 38 |
14 | ALEXANDER BABCOCK | | ALANSON, MI | 29 |
15 | KURT MCCOURTIE | | JACKSON, MI | 21 |
16 | LOUIS SCHWAB | | CINCINNATI, OH | 16 |
17 | FELIPE ADELL | | | 16 |
18 | CODY WHITMAN | | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 9 |
19 | L SCOTT SWANSON | | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 7 |
20 | JOE VORCE | | NOBLESVILLE, IN | 0 |
Sunday - DSR MARATHON
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOSHUA PEARSON | | BERKLEY, MI | 1200 |
2 | JAMES LADD | | ALANSON, MI | 900 |
3 | BUTCH OTT | | | 675 |
4 | NICK LADD | | ALANSON, MI | 506 |
5 | TROY BOSKER | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 380 |
6 | JAMES POWELL | | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 285 |
7 | JESSE HILL | | LAKEPORT, MI | 214 |
8 | RON BEAUDOIN | | AU GRES, MI | 160 |
9 | CODY MCFARLAND | | ALANSON, MI | 120 |
10 | TODD VEUM | | SAULT SAINTE MARIE, MI | 90 |
11 | JOE PURZYCKI | | ST CLAIR, MI | 68 |
12 | JAMES GUTIERREZ | | HOWELL, MI | 0 |
13 | WAYNE BLOMBERG | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR MARATHON
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CHARLIE SMITH | | PETOSKEY, MI | 1200 |
2 | ROBERT WILKINS | | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 900 |
3 | PETER LAUER | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 675 |
4 | TOM MORRICAL | | GRABILL, IN | 506 |
5 | BRIAN MITSCH | | BRADFORD, OH | 380 |
6 | AUSTIN DUGGAN | | TEMPERANCE, MI | 285 |
7 | STEVE ROSKOWSKI | | MOORESVILLE, IN | 214 |
8 | FRED HOLLERBACK | | ALANSON, MI | 160 |
9 | JIM PURZYCKI | | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 120 |
10 | BRENT JOHNSON | | CHEBOYGAN, MI | 120 |
11 | NICK JENKINS | | MENASHA, WI | 0 |
Sunday - BANDIT
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL GREEN | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 400 |
2 | CHARLIE BROCKWAY | | LAWTON, MI | 300 |
3 | LEE HALLENBECK | | WOLVERINE, MI | 225 |
4 | BOB HARTMAN | | EAST JORDAN, MI | 0 |
Sunday - OUTLAW
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TRACY PHILLIPS | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 400 |
2 | SHANE VENIER | | ALANSON, MI | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | MICHAEL VENIER | | MONROE, MI | 0 |
Sunday - EXPERIMENTAL
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JEFFREY KORPAL | | BAY CITY, MI | 400 |
2 | MARK HODOREK | | ST CLAIR SHORES, MI | 300 |
3 | JEFF HOWIE | | NEW HUDSON, MI | 225 |
4 | ERIC MEYERS | | TRENTON, MI | 0 |
5 | STEVE HEUNINCK | | LAKEPORT, MI | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KATELYN JEWELL | | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 400 |
2 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 300 |
3 | CALLIE SHENSKY | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 225 |
4 | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | | 0 |
5 | LELAND BROGE | | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
6 | J R BROGE | | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |