May 29-30, 2010 - Franklin, PA - - Justus Lake
Results
Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 200CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 250CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 350CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 500CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LARRY R STENANDER | JAMESTOWN, NY | 400 |
2 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 300 |
3 | | TOM EYNON | SAINT MARYS, PA | 225 |
Saturday - 500CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | LARRY R STENANDER | JAMESTOWN, NY | 0 |
0 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 0 |
0 | | TOM EYNON | SAINT MARYS, PA | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 850CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 250CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 400 |
2 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 300 |
3 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 225 |
4 | | JESSE WARD | CANTON, OH | 169 |
5 | | MIKE STEVENSON | ROUSEVILLE, PA | 127 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 250CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | JESSE WARD | CANTON, OH | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | MIKE STEVENSON | ROUSEVILLE, PA | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 300 |
3 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 225 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 169 |
Saturday - 350CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
Saturday - 400CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | L DAVID CURTIS | HEMLOCK, NY | 400 |
2 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 300 |
3 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 225 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | L DAVID CURTIS | HEMLOCK, NY | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 400 |
2 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 300 |
3 | | CARL HOLT | LOWELLVILLE, OH | 225 |
4 | | MIKE WERNER | | 169 |
5 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 127 |
6 | | LARRY R STENANDER | JAMESTOWN, NY | 95 |
DNS | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | LARRY R STENANDER | JAMESTOWN, NY | 0 |
0 | | MIKE WERNER | | 0 |
0 | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | CARL HOLT | LOWELLVILLE, OH | 0 |
Saturday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
1 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
3 | | RICHARD HEARN | SYRACUSE, IN | 225 |
4 | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 169 |
Saturday - BSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD HEARN | SYRACUSE, IN | 0 |
0 | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 400 |
2 | | SHAWN BREISACHER | HAMPSTEAD, NC | 300 |
3 | | TOM EYNON | SAINT MARYS, PA | 225 |
4 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 169 |
5 | | PAUL TOWER | MOUNTAIN TOP, PA | 127 |
6 | | Single Event Member | | 95 |
Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | TOM EYNON | SAINT MARYS, PA | 0 |
0 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | PAUL TOWER | MOUNTAIN TOP, PA | 0 |
0 | | SHAWN BREISACHER | HAMPSTEAD, NC | 0 |
0 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - DSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 400 |
2 | | RON FRANCE | CANADA, | 300 |
3 | | ROB DIXON | | 225 |
4 | | CARL HOLT | LOWELLVILLE, OH | 169 |
5 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 127 |
DNF | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ROB DIXON | | 0 |
0 | | RON FRANCE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | CARL HOLT | LOWELLVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Saturday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 400 |
2 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 300 |
3 | | JOEL WIEGEL | POLK, PA | 225 |
4 | | JESSE WARD | CANTON, OH | 169 |
4 | | JERRY BREWSTER | HERMITAGE, PA | 169 |
6 | | MIKE WERNER SR | CANADA, | 95 |
7 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 71 |
8 | | GEOFF LINKNER | WATERLOO, NY | 53 |
9 | | Single Event Member | | 40 |
DNF | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOEL WIEGEL | POLK, PA | 0 |
0 | | JESSE WARD | CANTON, OH | 0 |
0 | | JERRY BREWSTER | HERMITAGE, PA | 0 |
0 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | MIKE WERNER SR | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | GEOFF LINKNER | WATERLOO, NY | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROB DIXON | | 400 |
2 | | BILL KEEGAN | | 300 |
3 | | ROB KEEGAN | | 225 |
4 | | FRANCIS JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 169 |
5 | | DOUGLAS FOLLETT | ALIQUIPPA, PA | 127 |
Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | FRANCIS JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
0 | | DOUGLAS FOLLETT | ALIQUIPPA, PA | 0 |
0 | | BILL KEEGAN | | 0 |
0 | | ROB KEEGAN | | 0 |
0 | | ROB DIXON | | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
2 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 300 |
3 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 225 |
4 | | GEOFF LINKNER | WATERLOO, NY | 169 |
5 | | JESSE WARD | CANTON, OH | 127 |
6 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 95 |
7 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 71 |
DNF | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | GEOFF LINKNER | WATERLOO, NY | 0 |
0 | | JESSE WARD | CANTON, OH | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASSES - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 400 |
2 | | VICTORIA CHEW | LEESBURG, IN | 300 |
3 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 225 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | VICTORIA CHEW | LEESBURG, IN | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 400 |
2 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | | VICTORIA CHEW | LEESBURG, IN | 225 |
4 | | KAITLYN GLOSSNER | LITTLE RIVER, SC | 169 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KAITLYN GLOSSNER | LITTLE RIVER, SC | 0 |
0 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | VICTORIA CHEW | LEESBURG, IN | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 300 |
3 | | VICTORIA CHEW | LEESBURG, IN | 225 |
Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
0 | | VICTORIA CHEW | LEESBURG, IN | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 400 |
2 | | VICTORIA CHEW | LEESBURG, IN | 300 |
3 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 225 |
Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | VICTORIA CHEW | LEESBURG, IN | 0 |
0 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 400 |
2 | | LARRY R STENANDER | JAMESTOWN, NY | 300 |
3 | | TOM EYNON | SAINT MARYS, PA | 225 |
Sunday - 500CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 0 |
0 | | TOM EYNON | SAINT MARYS, PA | 0 |
0 | | LARRY R STENANDER | JAMESTOWN, NY | 0 |
Sunday - 250CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 400 |
2 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 300 |
3 | | JESSE WARD | CANTON, OH | 225 |
4 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 169 |
5 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 127 |
6 | | Single Event Member | | 95 |
7 | | MIKE STEVENSON | ROUSEVILLE, PA | 71 |
Sunday - 250CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | JESSE WARD | CANTON, OH | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | MIKE STEVENSON | ROUSEVILLE, PA | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 300 |
3 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 225 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 400 |
2 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 300 |
3 | | L DAVID CURTIS | HEMLOCK, NY | 225 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | L DAVID CURTIS | HEMLOCK, NY | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 400 |
2 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 300 |
3 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 225 |
4 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 169 |
5 | | LARRY R STENANDER | JAMESTOWN, NY | 127 |
6 | | MIKE WERNER | | 95 |
DNS | | CARL HOLT | LOWELLVILLE, OH | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CARL HOLT | LOWELLVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | LARRY R STENANDER | JAMESTOWN, NY | 0 |
0 | | MIKE WERNER | | 0 |
0 | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
Sunday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
2 | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 300 |
3 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 225 |
4 | | RICHARD HEARN | SYRACUSE, IN | 169 |
Sunday - BSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
0 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD HEARN | SYRACUSE, IN | 0 |
0 | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 400 |
1 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 400 |
3 | | TOM EYNON | SAINT MARYS, PA | 225 |
4 | | SHAWN BREISACHER | HAMPSTEAD, NC | 169 |
5 | | Single Event Member | | 127 |
6 | | PAUL TOWER | MOUNTAIN TOP, PA | 95 |
Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TOM EYNON | SAINT MARYS, PA | 0 |
0 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | PAUL TOWER | MOUNTAIN TOP, PA | 0 |
0 | | SHAWN BREISACHER | HAMPSTEAD, NC | 0 |
0 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 400 |
2 | | RON FRANCE | CANADA, | 300 |
3 | | ROB DIXON | | 225 |
4 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 169 |
DNS | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | CARL HOLT | LOWELLVILLE, OH | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ROB DIXON | | 0 |
0 | | RON FRANCE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | CARL HOLT | LOWELLVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 400 |
2 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 300 |
3 | | JERRY BREWSTER | HERMITAGE, PA | 225 |
4 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 169 |
5 | | JOEL WIEGEL | POLK, PA | 127 |
6 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 95 |
7 | | MIKE WERNER SR | CANADA, | 71 |
8 | | JESSE WARD | CANTON, OH | 53 |
DNS | | GEOFF LINKNER | WATERLOO, NY | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MIKE WERNER SR | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | GEOFF LINKNER | WATERLOO, NY | 0 |
0 | | JOEL WIEGEL | POLK, PA | 0 |
0 | | JESSE WARD | CANTON, OH | 0 |
0 | | JERRY BREWSTER | HERMITAGE, PA | 0 |
0 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROB KEEGAN | | 400 |
2 | | DOUGLAS FOLLETT | ALIQUIPPA, PA | 300 |
3 | | BILL KEEGAN | | 225 |
4 | | ROB DIXON | | 169 |
DNF | | FRANCIS JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DOUGLAS FOLLETT | ALIQUIPPA, PA | 0 |
0 | | BILL KEEGAN | | 0 |
0 | | ROB KEEGAN | | 0 |
0 | | ROB DIXON | | 0 |
0 | | FRANCIS JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 0 |
2 | | ROB KEEGAN | | 0 |
3 | | ROB DIXON | | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ROB KEEGAN | | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 0 |
0 | | ROB DIXON | | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
2 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 300 |
3 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 225 |
4 | | JESSE WARD | CANTON, OH | 169 |
5 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 127 |
6 | | GEOFF LINKNER | WATERLOO, NY | 95 |
7 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 71 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | GEOFF LINKNER | WATERLOO, NY | 0 |
0 | | JESSE WARD | CANTON, OH | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 400 |
2 | | VICTORIA CHEW | LEESBURG, IN | 300 |
3 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 225 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | VICTORIA CHEW | LEESBURG, IN | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 400 |
2 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
DSQ | | KAITLYN GLOSSNER | LITTLE RIVER, SC | 0 |
DNS | | VICTORIA CHEW | LEESBURG, IN | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | VICTORIA CHEW | LEESBURG, IN | 0 |
0 | | KAITLYN GLOSSNER | LITTLE RIVER, SC | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 400 |
2 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 300 |
3 | | VICTORIA CHEW | LEESBURG, IN | 225 |
Sunday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
0 | | VICTORIA CHEW | LEESBURG, IN | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
DNS | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
DNS | | VICTORIA CHEW | LEESBURG, IN | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | VICTORIA CHEW | LEESBURG, IN | 0 |