mobile menu

Jun 26-27, 2010 - Seaside, OR - - Cullaby Lake

Results

Saturday - PRO OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - K PRO H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA400
2COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA300
3RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA225
4JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR169
5DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA127

Saturday - K PRO H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR0
0DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
0DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA0

Saturday - 250CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ALAN F PEFFLEYKELSO, WA0

Saturday - 250CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ALAN F PEFFLEYKELSO, WA0

Saturday - 350CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BILL DIAMONDTACOMA, WA400
2KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA300
3RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA225
4ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA169
DNSDALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA0

Saturday - 350CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
0KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA0
0BILL DIAMONDTACOMA, WA0
0RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0
0DALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA0

Saturday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA400
2KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA300
3KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR225
4KEELY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA169
5RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA127
6AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA95
7JOHN GLEN WESANKO71
DNSDALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA0

Saturday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA0
0KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA0
0RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0
0JOHN GLEN WESANKO0
0KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0KEELY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
0DALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA0

Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BRIAN BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR400
2KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR300
3ANNIE BAGGENSTOSNORTH PLAINS, OR225
4SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR169
5AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA127
6SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA95
DNFCAMERON HANSINGBEAVERTON, OR0
DNSKELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0

Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0BRIAN BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR0
0KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0
0ANNIE BAGGENSTOSNORTH PLAINS, OR0
0CAMERON HANSINGBEAVERTON, OR0
0SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR0

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
2MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA300
3DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA225
4BILL DINGMANSAINT HELENS, OR169

Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0BILL DINGMANSAINT HELENS, OR0
0DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA0
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0

Saturday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA400
2BRIAN BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR300
3AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA225
4ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA169
5KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR127
6MIKE BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR95
7ZACHARY HEGEMANNYELM, WA71
8AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA53

Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0
0ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0
0ZACHARY HEGEMANNYELM, WA0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0BRIAN BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR0
0MIKE BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR0

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA300
3KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA225
4JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA169
5JOHN GLEN WESANKO127
6KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR95
7RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA71
DNFDAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0
DNFAARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
DNSZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0

Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA0
0JOHN GLEN WESANKO0
0ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0
0DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0
0SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA0

Saturday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA0
2TODD CRAGINKIRKLAND, WA0
3KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0

Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0TODD CRAGINKIRKLAND, WA0
0DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA0

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2CAMERON HANSINGBEAVERTON, OR300
3ZACHARY HEGEMANNYELM, WA225
4AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA169
5ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA127
6AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA95
7DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA71
8KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR53
9AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA40
DNQJERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA0
DNSANNIE BAGGENSTOSNORTH PLAINS, OR0
DNSJOEL POLICARTUALATIN , OR0

Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0ZACHARY HEGEMANNYELM, WA0
0AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA0
0JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA0
0ANNIE BAGGENSTOSNORTH PLAINS, OR0
0JOEL POLICARTUALATIN , OR0
0KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0
0DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0
0CAMERON HANSINGBEAVERTON, OR0
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0

Saturday - 45SS - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JEFF GOWINKENT, WA0
2Single Event Member0
3J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
DNFJASON DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Saturday - 45SS - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JEFF GOWINKENT, WA0
00
0JASON DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Saturday - J CLASSES - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA400
2RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR225
4RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA169
DNSJARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Saturday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
0JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR0

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA400
2RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
DNQSingle Event Member0
DNQRYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
DNQJARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR0
DNSCOLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0

Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
00
0RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
0JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0

Saturday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR225
4ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA169
5CAMERON HANSINGBEAVERTON, OR127
6DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA95
DNQDAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA0
DNFSingle Event Member0

Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
0CAMERON HANSINGBEAVERTON, OR0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR0
0DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA0
00
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA400
2ERIK BENDERSEATTLE, WA300
3JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA225
4ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA169
5ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA127
6KYLE DONLEYRAVENSDALE, WA95
7NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA71
8DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA53

Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
0NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA0
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
0KYLE DONLEYRAVENSDALE, WA0
0DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA0
0DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
0ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0
0ERIK BENDERSEATTLE, WA0

Sunday - K PRO H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA400
2RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA225
4DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA169
5JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR127

Sunday - K PRO H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
0DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA0
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR0
0DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0

Sunday - 250CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ALAN F PEFFLEYKELSO, WA0

Sunday - 250CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ALAN F PEFFLEYKELSO, WA0

Sunday - 350CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA400
2BILL DIAMONDTACOMA, WA300
3DALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA225
4KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA169
5RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA127

Sunday - 350CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA0
0BILL DIAMONDTACOMA, WA0
0RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0
0DALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA0
0ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0

Sunday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA400
2KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA300
3JOHN GLEN WESANKO225
4KEELY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA169
5RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA127
6DALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA95
7KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR71
8AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA53

Sunday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA0
0KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA0
0RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0
0JOHN GLEN WESANKO0
0KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0KEELY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
0DALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA0

Sunday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR400
2CAMERON HANSINGBEAVERTON, OR300
3BRIAN BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR225
4KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR169
5SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR127
6SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA95
7AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA71
8ANNIE BAGGENSTOSNORTH PLAINS, OR53

Sunday - ASR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0BRIAN BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR0
0KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0
0ANNIE BAGGENSTOSNORTH PLAINS, OR0
0CAMERON HANSINGBEAVERTON, OR0
0SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR0

Sunday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
2MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA300
3BILL DINGMANSAINT HELENS, OR225
4DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA169

Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0BILL DINGMANSAINT HELENS, OR0
0DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA0
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0

Sunday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR400
2AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA300
3MIKE BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR225
4ZACHARY HEGEMANNYELM, WA169
5SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA127
DNSBRIAN BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR0
DNSROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0
DNSAARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0
0ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0
0ZACHARY HEGEMANNYELM, WA0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0BRIAN BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR0
0MIKE BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR0

Sunday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA300
3AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA225
4JOHN GLEN WESANKO169
5JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA127
6ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA95
7DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA71
8RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA53
DNQKYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0
DNSKYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0

Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0
0SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA0
0JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA0
0JOHN GLEN WESANKO0
0ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0

Sunday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA0
DNFKYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
DNFTODD CRAGINKIRKLAND, WA0

Sunday - DSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0TODD CRAGINKIRKLAND, WA0
0DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA0

Sunday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2CAMERON HANSINGBEAVERTON, OR300
3ZACHARY HEGEMANNYELM, WA225
4AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA169
5AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA127
6ANNIE BAGGENSTOSNORTH PLAINS, OR95
7ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA71
8DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA53
9JOEL POLICARTUALATIN , OR40
DNFJERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA0
DNSAARON POLICARYACOLT, WA0
DNSKELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0

Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ANNIE BAGGENSTOSNORTH PLAINS, OR0
0JOEL POLICARTUALATIN , OR0
0KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0
0DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0
0CAMERON HANSINGBEAVERTON, OR0
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0ZACHARY HEGEMANNYELM, WA0
0AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA0
0JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA0

Sunday - 45SS - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2JEFF GOWINKENT, WA300
3JASON DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA225
4Single Event Member169

Sunday - 45SS - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JASON DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0JEFF GOWINKENT, WA0
00

Sunday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA400
2RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA225
DNQRYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
DNFJARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR0

Sunday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
0JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR0
0RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0

Sunday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA400
2RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR225
4RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA169
5Single Event Member127
6COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA95

Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
00
0RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
0JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0

Sunday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA300
3CAMERON HANSINGBEAVERTON, OR225
4SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA169
5ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA127
6SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR95
DNSSingle Event Member0
DNSDANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0

Sunday - AXR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
0CAMERON HANSINGBEAVERTON, OR0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR0
0DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA0
00
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0

Sunday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA400
2ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA300
3ERIK BENDERSEATTLE, WA225
4JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA169
5DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA127
6KYLE DONLEYRAVENSDALE, WA95
7NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA71
DNSROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0

Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
0NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA0
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
0KYLE DONLEYRAVENSDALE, WA0
0DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA0
0DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
0ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0
0ERIK BENDERSEATTLE, WA0