May 15-16, 2010 - Bremerton, WA - - Kitsap Lake
Points
Saturday - PRO OUTBOARD
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - C SERVICE R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JIM NILSEN | | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 400 |
2 | GENE LAES | | BREMERTON, WA | 300 |
3 | ZACHARY MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 225 |
4 | GEORGE THORNHILL | | PUYALLUP, WA | 169 |
5 | ALAN RIECK | | EDMONDS, WA | 127 |
6 | JONATHAN NILSEN | | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
7 | DWIGHT MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - K PRO H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | COLIN RUCKER | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 400 |
2 | RYAN THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | DAVID WILLIAMS | | EVERSON, WA | 225 |
4 | ASHLEY RUCKER | | EDMONDS, WA | 169 |
5 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
6 | MAKENNA OFARRELL | | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 95 |
7 | DANIEL KORPE | | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
Saturday - 250CCH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DENNIS PAOLA | | VANCOUVER, WA | 400 |
2 | DOUG REED | | AMANDA PARK, WA | 300 |
3 | ALAN F PEFFLEY | | KELSO, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ZACHARY MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
2 | RYAN JOHNSON | | RENTON, WA | 0 |
3 | DENNIS PAOLA | | VANCOUVER, WA | 0 |
4 | BILL DIAMOND | | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
Saturday - OSY-400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | JOHN MARONEY | | LA CONNER, WA | 300 |
3 | JIM NILSEN | | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 225 |
4 | JONATHAN NILSEN | | ELLENSBURG, WA | 169 |
5 | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | | 127 |
6 | AARON SALMON | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 95 |
7 | ALAN RIECK | | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
8 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 500CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN MARONEY | | LA CONNER, WA | 400 |
2 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 300 |
3 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 225 |
4 | SEAN BYRNE | | YAKIMA, WA | 169 |
5 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 0 |
6 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 400 |
2 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 300 |
3 | TROY HOLMBERG | | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | RYAN BUTLER | | BUCKLEY, WA | 0 |
5 | DALE BARTLEY | | OLYMPIA, WA | 0 |
6 | DAVID ANDERSON | | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | | YELM, WA | 300 |
3 | AARON SALMON | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
4 | SHANE THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 169 |
5 | DAVID WILLIAMS | | EVERSON, WA | 127 |
Saturday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | JASON CRAWLEY | | BONNEY LAKE , WA | 225 |
4 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 169 |
5 | ZACHARY MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
2 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
3 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
4 | JASON CRAWLEY | | BONNEY LAKE , WA | 0 |
Saturday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 400 |
2 | SHANE THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | | YELM, WA | 225 |
4 | ASHLEY RUCKER | | EDMONDS, WA | 169 |
5 | ROBERT SMILEY | | KINGSTON, WA | 127 |
6 | AARON SALMON | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 95 |
7 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JAMIE NILSEN | | GIG HARBOR, WA | 400 |
2 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 300 |
3 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
4 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 169 |
5 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
6 | STEPHEN ARMFIELD | | EVERETT , WA | 95 |
7 | DAVID SULLIVAN | | CHEHALIS, WA | 71 |
8 | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | | 0 |
9 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
10 | RYAN JOHNSON | | RENTON, WA | 0 |
11 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - DSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 400 |
2 | DAVID ANDERSON | | KENMORE, WA | 300 |
3 | TROY HOLMBERG | | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 169 |
5 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 300 |
3 | JONATHAN NILSEN | | ELLENSBURG, WA | 225 |
4 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 169 |
5 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 127 |
6 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 95 |
7 | STEPHEN ARMFIELD | | EVERETT , WA | 71 |
8 | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | | YELM, WA | 53 |
9 | DAVID SULLIVAN | | CHEHALIS, WA | 40 |
10 | JOHN MARONEY | | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASSES
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | COLIN RUCKER | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 400 |
2 | JARED MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 300 |
3 | RYAN THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | ASHLEY RUCKER | | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JARED MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 400 |
2 | COLIN RUCKER | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 300 |
3 | RYAN THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | DAREN HYDE | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 169 |
5 | WESSLY HYDE | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 127 |
6 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Saturday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | SHANE THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 400 |
2 | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | | YELM, WA | 300 |
3 | AARON SALMON | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
4 | DANIEL KORPE | | SUFFOLK, VA | 169 |
5 | ASHLEY RUCKER | | EDMONDS, WA | 127 |
6 | DAVID WILLIAMS | | EVERSON, WA | 95 |
Saturday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | | YELM, WA | 400 |
2 | COLIN RUCKER | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 300 |
3 | DAVID WILLIAMS | | EVERSON, WA | 225 |
4 | KYLE DONLEY | | RAVENSDALE, WA | 169 |
5 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
6 | ASHLEY RUCKER | | EDMONDS, WA | 95 |
7 | JARED MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 71 |
8 | DANIEL KORPE | | SUFFOLK, VA | 53 |
9 | MAKENNA OFARRELL | | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 40 |
10 | ROBERT SMILEY | | KINGSTON, WA | 30 |
11 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Sunday - C SERVICE R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JIM NILSEN | | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 400 |
2 | JONATHAN NILSEN | | ELLENSBURG, WA | 300 |
3 | ALAN RIECK | | EDMONDS, WA | 225 |
4 | GENE LAES | | BREMERTON, WA | 169 |
5 | DWIGHT MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
6 | ZACHARY MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
7 | GEORGE THORNHILL | | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
Sunday - K PRO H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | COLIN RUCKER | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 400 |
2 | DAVID WILLIAMS | | EVERSON, WA | 300 |
3 | RYAN THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | DANIEL KORPE | | SUFFOLK, VA | 169 |
5 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
6 | MAKENNA OFARRELL | | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 0 |
7 | ASHLEY RUCKER | | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 250CCH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ALAN F PEFFLEY | | KELSO, WA | 0 |
2 | DOUG REED | | AMANDA PARK, WA | 0 |
3 | DENNIS PAOLA | | VANCOUVER, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ZACHARY MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 400 |
2 | DENNIS PAOLA | | VANCOUVER, WA | 300 |
3 | RYAN JOHNSON | | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | BILL DIAMOND | | TACOMA, WA | 169 |
Sunday - OSY-400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | JOHN MARONEY | | LA CONNER, WA | 300 |
3 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 225 |
4 | JONATHAN NILSEN | | ELLENSBURG, WA | 169 |
5 | JIM NILSEN | | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 127 |
6 | AARON SALMON | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 95 |
7 | ALAN RIECK | | EDMONDS, WA | 71 |
8 | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN MARONEY | | LA CONNER, WA | 400 |
2 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 300 |
3 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | SEAN BYRNE | | YAKIMA, WA | 169 |
5 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 127 |
6 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DALE BARTLEY | | OLYMPIA, WA | 400 |
2 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 300 |
3 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 225 |
4 | RYAN BUTLER | | BUCKLEY, WA | 169 |
5 | DAVID ANDERSON | | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
6 | TROY HOLMBERG | | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | | YELM, WA | 400 |
2 | AARON SALMON | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | SHANE THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | DAVID WILLIAMS | | EVERSON, WA | 169 |
5 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 127 |
Sunday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 400 |
2 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | ZACHARY MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 225 |
4 | JASON CRAWLEY | | BONNEY LAKE , WA | 169 |
5 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 225 |
4 | JASON CRAWLEY | | BONNEY LAKE , WA | 169 |
Sunday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | | YELM, WA | 400 |
2 | SHANE THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
4 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 169 |
5 | ASHLEY RUCKER | | EDMONDS, WA | 127 |
6 | AARON SALMON | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
7 | ROBERT SMILEY | | KINGSTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | JAMIE NILSEN | | GIG HARBOR, WA | 300 |
3 | DAVID SULLIVAN | | CHEHALIS, WA | 225 |
4 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 169 |
5 | STEPHEN ARMFIELD | | EVERETT , WA | 127 |
6 | RYAN JOHNSON | | RENTON, WA | 0 |
7 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
8 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
9 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 0 |
10 | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | | 0 |
11 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - DSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TROY HOLMBERG | | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 300 |
3 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
4 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 169 |
5 | DAVID ANDERSON | | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN JOHNSON | | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | JONATHAN NILSEN | | ELLENSBURG, WA | 300 |
3 | DAVID SULLIVAN | | CHEHALIS, WA | 225 |
4 | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | | YELM, WA | 169 |
5 | STEPHEN ARMFIELD | | EVERETT , WA | 127 |
6 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
7 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 0 |
8 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
9 | JOHN MARONEY | | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
10 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | COLIN RUCKER | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 400 |
2 | ASHLEY RUCKER | | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | RYAN THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | JARED MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JARED MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 400 |
2 | COLIN RUCKER | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 300 |
3 | RYAN THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | WESSLY HYDE | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 169 |
5 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
6 | DAREN HYDE | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
Sunday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | | YELM, WA | 400 |
2 | AARON SALMON | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | ASHLEY RUCKER | | EDMONDS, WA | 225 |
4 | DANIEL KORPE | | SUFFOLK, VA | 169 |
5 | DAVID WILLIAMS | | EVERSON, WA | 127 |
6 | SHANE THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAVID WILLIAMS | | EVERSON, WA | 400 |
2 | JARED MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 300 |
3 | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | | YELM, WA | 225 |
4 | ASHLEY RUCKER | | EDMONDS, WA | 169 |
5 | COLIN RUCKER | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 127 |
6 | DANIEL KORPE | | SUFFOLK, VA | 95 |
7 | MAKENNA OFARRELL | | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 0 |
8 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
9 | KYLE DONLEY | | RAVENSDALE, WA | 0 |
10 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
11 | ROBERT SMILEY | | KINGSTON, WA | 0 |