Sep 11-12, 2010 - Taunton, MA - - WATSON POND
Results
Saturday - 125CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 0 |
DNF | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 0 |
DNS | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
Saturday - 125CCH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 0 |
0 | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
Saturday - 250CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL D SCHMIDT | DURHAM, CT | 300 |
3 | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 225 |
DNS | | HOWARD PICKERELL JR | WATER MILL, NY | 0 |
Saturday - 250CCH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 0 |
0 | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 0 |
0 | | HOWARD PICKERELL JR | WATER MILL, NY | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL D SCHMIDT | DURHAM, CT | 0 |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 400 |
2 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 300 |
3 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 225 |
4 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 169 |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
4 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 169 |
5 | | JOSEPH WATERSON | BROOKSVILLE, FL | 127 |
Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | JOSEPH WATERSON | BROOKSVILLE, FL | 0 |
0 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
Saturday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | WILLIAM FORSTER | WALLINGFORD, CT | 400 |
2 | | SILAS JORDAN | WINDHAM, ME | 300 |
3 | | PAUL LUIPPOLD | TOPSFIELD, MA | 225 |
4 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 169 |
5 | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 127 |
DSQ | | JASON THOMPSON | MANSFIELD, MA | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | PAUL LUIPPOLD | TOPSFIELD, MA | 0 |
0 | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM FORSTER | WALLINGFORD, CT | 0 |
0 | | SILAS JORDAN | WINDHAM, ME | 0 |
0 | | JASON THOMPSON | MANSFIELD, MA | 0 |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JASON THOMPSON | MANSFIELD, MA | 400 |
2 | | WILLIAM FORSTER | WALLINGFORD, CT | 300 |
3 | | DAVID W YOUNG | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 225 |
DSQ | | PAUL LUIPPOLD | TOPSFIELD, MA | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | PAUL LUIPPOLD | TOPSFIELD, MA | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM FORSTER | WALLINGFORD, CT | 0 |
0 | | DAVID W YOUNG | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 0 |
0 | | JASON THOMPSON | MANSFIELD, MA | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLLEEN TWEEDY | MANSFIELD, MA | 400 |
2 | | RICHARD CURRIER | BEVERLY, MA | 300 |
3 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 225 |
4 | | NICHOLAS NOWAK | MARBLEHEAD, MA | 169 |
Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RICHARD CURRIER | BEVERLY, MA | 0 |
0 | | COLLEEN TWEEDY | MANSFIELD, MA | 0 |
0 | | NICHOLAS NOWAK | MARBLEHEAD, MA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
Saturday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 400 |
2 | | BILL GILES | N DIGHTON, MA | 300 |
3 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 225 |
4 | | CHARLES GONYEA | LIBERTY, NC | 169 |
5 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 127 |
DNS | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 0 |
0 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | CHARLES GONYEA | LIBERTY, NC | 0 |
0 | | BILL GILES | N DIGHTON, MA | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 400 |
2 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 300 |
3 | | ALAN AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 225 |
4 | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 169 |
Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
0 | | ALAN AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 400 |
2 | | DAVID W YOUNG | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 300 |
3 | | JOSEPH WELLER | WEST BABYLON, NY | 225 |
4 | | SHAWN CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 169 |
Saturday - 25SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | SHAWN CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | DAVID W YOUNG | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 0 |
0 | | JOSEPH WELLER | WEST BABYLON, NY | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 400 |
2 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 300 |
3 | | CHRIS JORDAN | WINDHAM, ME | 225 |
4 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 169 |
DNF | | CRAIG CONNETT JR | EASTHAMPTON, MA | 0 |
DNS | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 0 |
0 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
0 | | CRAIG CONNETT JR | EASTHAMPTON, MA | 0 |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
0 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | CHRIS JORDAN | WINDHAM, ME | 0 |
Saturday - LAKE RACER - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GLEN TAYLOR | PLYMOUTH, MA | 225 |
2 | | NEIL TARDANICO | MIDDLEBOROUGH, MA | 125 |
3 | | JAMES THOMPSON | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 50 |
Saturday - LAKE RACER - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JAMES THOMPSON | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 0 |
0 | | NEIL TARDANICO | MIDDLEBOROUGH, MA | 0 |
0 | | GLEN TAYLOR | PLYMOUTH, MA | 0 |
Saturday - FACTORY STOCK - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACK HAYES | JEWETT CITY, CT | 250 |
2 | | CHRISTINE WALKDEN | EAST FREETOWN, MA | 150 |
3 | | WAYNE YUEN | EAST TAUNTON, MA | 50 |
4 | | LARRY AUDETTE | AUBURN, MA | 50 |
5 | | BRAD SNOW | MIDDLEFIELD, CT | 25 |
Saturday - FACTORY STOCK - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | WAYNE YUEN | EAST TAUNTON, MA | 0 |
0 | | BRAD SNOW | MIDDLEFIELD, CT | 0 |
0 | | LARRY AUDETTE | AUBURN, MA | 0 |
0 | | JACK HAYES | JEWETT CITY, CT | 0 |
0 | | CHRISTINE WALKDEN | EAST FREETOWN, MA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 400 |
2 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF JR | RICHMOND, ME | 300 |
3 | | JOSEPH WATERSON | BROOKSVILLE, FL | 225 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF JR | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | JOSEPH WATERSON | BROOKSVILLE, FL | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | JOSEPH WATERSON | BROOKSVILLE, FL | 300 |
3 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 225 |
Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | JOSEPH WATERSON | BROOKSVILLE, FL | 0 |
0 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | WILLIAM AUDETTE | MATTAPOISETT, MA | 300 |
3 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 225 |
Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM AUDETTE | MATTAPOISETT, MA | 0 |
Sunday - 125CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 400 |
2 | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 300 |
DNF | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 0 |
Sunday - 125CCH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 0 |
0 | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
Sunday - 250CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL D SCHMIDT | DURHAM, CT | 300 |
3 | | HOWARD PICKERELL JR | WATER MILL, NY | 225 |
DNS | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 0 |
Sunday - 250CCH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | HOWARD PICKERELL JR | WATER MILL, NY | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL D SCHMIDT | DURHAM, CT | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 0 |
0 | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 0 |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 400 |
2 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 300 |
3 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 225 |
4 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 169 |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 0 |
0 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
3 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 225 |
4 | | JOSEPH WATERSON | BROOKSVILLE, FL | 169 |
DNS | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | JOSEPH WATERSON | BROOKSVILLE, FL | 0 |
0 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SILAS JORDAN | WINDHAM, ME | 400 |
2 | | PAUL LUIPPOLD | TOPSFIELD, MA | 300 |
3 | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 225 |
4 | | WILLIAM FORSTER | WALLINGFORD, CT | 169 |
DNS | | JASON THOMPSON | MANSFIELD, MA | 0 |
DNS | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM FORSTER | WALLINGFORD, CT | 0 |
0 | | SILAS JORDAN | WINDHAM, ME | 0 |
0 | | JASON THOMPSON | MANSFIELD, MA | 0 |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
0 | | PAUL LUIPPOLD | TOPSFIELD, MA | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JASON THOMPSON | MANSFIELD, MA | 400 |
2 | | DAVID W YOUNG | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 300 |
3 | | WILLIAM FORSTER | WALLINGFORD, CT | 225 |
4 | | PAUL LUIPPOLD | TOPSFIELD, MA | 169 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JASON THOMPSON | MANSFIELD, MA | 0 |
0 | | PAUL LUIPPOLD | TOPSFIELD, MA | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM FORSTER | WALLINGFORD, CT | 0 |
0 | | DAVID W YOUNG | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLLEEN TWEEDY | MANSFIELD, MA | 400 |
2 | | RICHARD CURRIER | BEVERLY, MA | 300 |
3 | | NICHOLAS NOWAK | MARBLEHEAD, MA | 225 |
4 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 169 |
Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | NICHOLAS NOWAK | MARBLEHEAD, MA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD CURRIER | BEVERLY, MA | 0 |
0 | | COLLEEN TWEEDY | MANSFIELD, MA | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILL GILES | N DIGHTON, MA | 400 |
2 | | CHARLES GONYEA | LIBERTY, NC | 300 |
3 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 225 |
4 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 169 |
5 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 127 |
DNS | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | CHARLES GONYEA | LIBERTY, NC | 0 |
0 | | BILL GILES | N DIGHTON, MA | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 400 |
2 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 300 |
3 | | ALAN AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 225 |
4 | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 169 |
Sunday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ALAN AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 0 |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 400 |
2 | | DAVID W YOUNG | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 300 |
3 | | JOSEPH WELLER | WEST BABYLON, NY | 225 |
4 | | SHAWN CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 169 |
Sunday - 25SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | SHAWN CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | DAVID W YOUNG | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 0 |
0 | | JOSEPH WELLER | WEST BABYLON, NY | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 400 |
2 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 300 |
3 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 225 |
4 | | CHRIS JORDAN | WINDHAM, ME | 169 |
DNS | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
DNS | | CRAIG CONNETT JR | EASTHAMPTON, MA | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 0 |
0 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
0 | | CRAIG CONNETT JR | EASTHAMPTON, MA | 0 |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
0 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | CHRIS JORDAN | WINDHAM, ME | 0 |
Sunday - SUPER STOCK - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GLEN TAYLOR | PLYMOUTH, MA | 250 |
2 | | NEIL TARDANICO | MIDDLEBOROUGH, MA | 125 |
4 | | JAMES THOMPSON | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 25 |
Sunday - SUPER STOCK - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | GLEN TAYLOR | PLYMOUTH, MA | 0 |
0 | | JAMES THOMPSON | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 0 |
0 | | NEIL TARDANICO | MIDDLEBOROUGH, MA | 0 |
Sunday - FACTORY MODIFIED - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACK HAYES | JEWETT CITY, CT | 250 |
2 | | BRAD SNOW | MIDDLEFIELD, CT | 175 |
3 | | LARRY AUDETTE | AUBURN, MA | 75 |
4 | | CHRISTINE WALKDEN | EAST FREETOWN, MA | 75 |
5 | | WAYNE YUEN | EAST TAUNTON, MA | 50 |
Sunday - FACTORY MODIFIED - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | WAYNE YUEN | EAST TAUNTON, MA | 0 |
0 | | CHRISTINE WALKDEN | EAST FREETOWN, MA | 0 |
0 | | BRAD SNOW | MIDDLEFIELD, CT | 0 |
0 | | JACK HAYES | JEWETT CITY, CT | 0 |
0 | | LARRY AUDETTE | AUBURN, MA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 400 |
2 | | JOSEPH WATERSON | BROOKSVILLE, FL | 300 |
3 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF JR | RICHMOND, ME | 225 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF JR | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | JOSEPH WATERSON | BROOKSVILLE, FL | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | JOSEPH WATERSON | BROOKSVILLE, FL | 300 |
3 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 225 |
Sunday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | JOSEPH WATERSON | BROOKSVILLE, FL | 0 |
0 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | WILLIAM AUDETTE | MATTAPOISETT, MA | 300 |
3 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 225 |
Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM AUDETTE | MATTAPOISETT, MA | 0 |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |