mobile menu

May 22-23, 2010 - Standish, ME - - Watchic Lake

Results

Saturday - K PRO H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - 125CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - 250CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA400
2MICHAEL SCHMIDTCOLCHESTER, CT300
3MICHAEL D SCHMIDTDURHAM, CT225

Saturday - 250CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA0
0MICHAEL SCHMIDTCOLCHESTER, CT0
0MICHAEL D SCHMIDTDURHAM, CT0

Saturday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BILL GILESN DIGHTON, MA400
2ERIK PETERSENRIDGE, NY300
3MICHAEL SCHMIDTCOLCHESTER, CT225
4MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA169
5ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH127
6BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA95
7ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME71
DNSJIM HOWEW GARDINER, ME0
DNSJEFF MAINELIOT, ME0
DNSALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA0

Saturday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MICHAEL SCHMIDTCOLCHESTER, CT0
0ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME0
0ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH0
0JIM HOWEW GARDINER, ME0
0BILL GILESN DIGHTON, MA0
0JEFF MAINELIOT, ME0
0MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA0
0ALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA0
0BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA0
0ERIK PETERSENRIDGE, NY0

Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - 250CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1HOWARD PICKERELL JRWATER MILL, NY400
2ALLAN J MACKENZIECANADA, 300
DNFNATHANIEL LORDMARBLEHEAD, MA0

Saturday - 250CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0HOWARD PICKERELL JRWATER MILL, NY0
0NATHANIEL LORDMARBLEHEAD, MA0
0ALLAN J MACKENZIECANADA, 0

Saturday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY400
2ERIK PETERSENRIDGE, NY300
3ALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA225
4ROBERT VAN STEENBERGENWATERTOWN, CT169

Saturday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA0
0SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY0
0ERIK PETERSENRIDGE, NY0
0ROBERT VAN STEENBERGENWATERTOWN, CT0

Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ400
2ALLAN J MACKENZIECANADA, 300
3Single Event Member225
4ALEX POLIAKOFF JRRICHMOND, ME169
5MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA127

Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ALEX POLIAKOFF JRRICHMOND, ME0
0JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ0
0MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA0
0ALLAN J MACKENZIECANADA, 0
00

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MICHAEL COOKFALMOUTH, ME400
2TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH300
3WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT225
4PAUL LUIPPOLDTOPSFIELD, MA169
DNQMICHAEL RORKECANADA, 0

Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0PAUL LUIPPOLDTOPSFIELD, MA0
0MICHAEL COOKFALMOUTH, ME0
0MICHAEL RORKECANADA, 0
0WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT0
0TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH0

Saturday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MICHAEL RORKECANADA, 400
2TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH300
3WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT225
4MICHAEL COOKFALMOUTH, ME169
DNSPAUL LUIPPOLDTOPSFIELD, MA0
DNSSILAS JORDANWINDHAM, ME0

Saturday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH0
0MICHAEL RORKECANADA, 0
0MICHAEL COOKFALMOUTH, ME0
0PAUL LUIPPOLDTOPSFIELD, MA0
0SILAS JORDANWINDHAM, ME0
0WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT0

Saturday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1COLLEEN TWEEDYMANSFIELD, MA400
2JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ300
3NICHOLAS NOWAKMARBLEHEAD, MA225
4Single Event Member169
DNQPETER CROWLEYNORTHBOROUGH, MA0

Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
00
0COLLEEN TWEEDYMANSFIELD, MA0
0NICHOLAS NOWAKMARBLEHEAD, MA0
0JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ0
0PETER CROWLEYNORTHBOROUGH, MA0

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY400
2BILL GILESN DIGHTON, MA300
3CHARLES GONYEALIBERTY, NC225
4HOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL169
5ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME127
6TERRY MORSECASTLETON, VT95
7ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH71
8SILAS JORDANWINDHAM, ME53
DNQMICHAEL SCHMIDTCOLCHESTER, CT0
DNSBILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA0

Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0SILAS JORDANWINDHAM, ME0
0TERRY MORSECASTLETON, VT0
0ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH0
0MICHAEL SCHMIDTCOLCHESTER, CT0
0ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME0
0HOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0
0SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY0
0CHARLES GONYEALIBERTY, NC0
0BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA0
0BILL GILESN DIGHTON, MA0

Saturday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY400
2PETER GEVINSKIRIVERHEAD, NY300
3BILL GILESN DIGHTON, MA225
4MICHAEL COOKFALMOUTH, ME169
5ARRON MAINELIOT, ME127
DNFALEX POLIAKOFFRICHMOND, ME0

Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ALEX POLIAKOFFRICHMOND, ME0
0ARRON MAINELIOT, ME0
0SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY0
0PETER GEVINSKIRIVERHEAD, NY0
0BILL GILESN DIGHTON, MA0
0MICHAEL COOKFALMOUTH, ME0

Saturday - 25SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1EON CHRISTOPHERBAY SHORE, NY400
2SHAWN CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME300
3JOSEPH KENTHYDEVILLE, VT225
4NATHANIEL LORDMARBLEHEAD, MA169
5ALAN AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA127
DNSROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME0

Saturday - 25SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ALAN AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA0
0JOSEPH KENTHYDEVILLE, VT0
0ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME0
0SHAWN CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
0NATHANIEL LORDMARBLEHEAD, MA0
0EON CHRISTOPHERBAY SHORE, NY0

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA400
2BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA300
3TERRY MORSECASTLETON, VT225
4JEFF MAINELIOT, ME169
5MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA127
DNSJIM HOWEW GARDINER, ME0
DNSSingle Event Member0

Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA0
0TERRY MORSECASTLETON, VT0
0BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA0
00
0MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA0
0JEFF MAINELIOT, ME0
0JIM HOWEW GARDINER, ME0

Saturday - DRAG - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - LAKE RACER - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1NEIL TARDANICOMIDDLEBOROUGH, MA250
2GLEN TAYLORPLYMOUTH, MA125
3WAYNE MONTIGNYDAYVILLE, CT75
4JAMES THOMPSONHUDSON FALLS, NY50
5LENARD AUDETTEBROOKFIELD, MA25

Saturday - LAKE RACER - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JAMES THOMPSONHUDSON FALLS, NY0
0NEIL TARDANICOMIDDLEBOROUGH, MA0
0LENARD AUDETTEBROOKFIELD, MA0
0WAYNE MONTIGNYDAYVILLE, CT0
0GLEN TAYLORPLYMOUTH, MA0

Saturday - FACTORY STOCK - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JACK HAYESJEWETT CITY, CT250
2LENARD AUDETTEBROOKFIELD, MA125
3CHRISTINE WALKDENEAST FREETOWN, MA50
4LARRY AUDETTEAUBURN, MA25

Saturday - FACTORY STOCK - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0LENARD AUDETTEBROOKFIELD, MA0
0LARRY AUDETTEAUBURN, MA0
0JACK HAYESJEWETT CITY, CT0
0CHRISTINE WALKDENEAST FREETOWN, MA0

Saturday - J CLASSES - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ALEX POLIAKOFF JRRICHMOND, ME400
2BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL300
3JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME225

Saturday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
0BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0
0ALEX POLIAKOFF JRRICHMOND, ME0

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1WILLIAM AUDETTEMATTAPOISETT, MA400
2Single Event Member300
3ALEX POLIAKOFF JRRICHMOND, ME225
4JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME169
5MICHAEL MACKENZIE127

Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
00
0WILLIAM AUDETTEMATTAPOISETT, MA0
0ALEX POLIAKOFF JRRICHMOND, ME0
0MICHAEL MACKENZIE0
0JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0

Saturday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ400
2PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH300
3BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL225
DNSALEX POLIAKOFF JRRICHMOND, ME0
DNSJACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0

Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ0
0ALEX POLIAKOFF JRRICHMOND, ME0
0JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
0PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH0
0BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ400
2PETER CROWLEYNORTHBOROUGH, MA300
3BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL225
4ALEX POLIAKOFF JRRICHMOND, ME169
5WILLIAM AUDETTEMATTAPOISETT, MA127

Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0
0ALEX POLIAKOFF JRRICHMOND, ME0
0PETER CROWLEYNORTHBOROUGH, MA0
0JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ0
0WILLIAM AUDETTEMATTAPOISETT, MA0

Sunday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MICHAEL SCHMIDTCOLCHESTER, CT400
2ALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA300
3BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA225
4ERIK PETERSENRIDGE, NY169
5JIM HOWEW GARDINER, ME127
6MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA95
7JEFF MAINELIOT, ME71
8ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH53
DNSBILL GILESN DIGHTON, MA0
DNSROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME0

Sunday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA0
0ERIK PETERSENRIDGE, NY0
0MICHAEL SCHMIDTCOLCHESTER, CT0
0ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME0
0ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH0
0JIM HOWEW GARDINER, ME0
0BILL GILESN DIGHTON, MA0
0JEFF MAINELIOT, ME0
0MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA0
0ALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA0

Sunday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ERIK PETERSENRIDGE, NY400
2ALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA300
3ROBERT VAN STEENBERGENWATERTOWN, CT225
DNSSCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY0

Sunday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY0
0ERIK PETERSENRIDGE, NY0
0ROBERT VAN STEENBERGENWATERTOWN, CT0
0ALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA0

Sunday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ALLAN J MACKENZIECANADA, 400
2Single Event Member300
3JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ225
4MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA169
DNSALEX POLIAKOFF JRRICHMOND, ME0

Sunday - ASR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ALEX POLIAKOFF JRRICHMOND, ME0
0JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ0
0MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA0
0ALLAN J MACKENZIECANADA, 0
00

Sunday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1PAUL LUIPPOLDTOPSFIELD, MA400
2TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH300
3MICHAEL COOKFALMOUTH, ME225
4WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT169
5MICHAEL RORKECANADA, 127

Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MICHAEL RORKECANADA, 0
0WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT0
0TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH0
0PAUL LUIPPOLDTOPSFIELD, MA0
0MICHAEL COOKFALMOUTH, ME0

Sunday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SILAS JORDANWINDHAM, ME400
2WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT300
3PAUL LUIPPOLDTOPSFIELD, MA225
4TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH169
DNSMICHAEL RORKECANADA, 0
DNSMICHAEL COOKFALMOUTH, ME0

Sunday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MICHAEL COOKFALMOUTH, ME0
0PAUL LUIPPOLDTOPSFIELD, MA0
0SILAS JORDANWINDHAM, ME0
0WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT0
0TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH0
0MICHAEL RORKECANADA, 0

Sunday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1NICHOLAS NOWAKMARBLEHEAD, MA400
2COLLEEN TWEEDYMANSFIELD, MA300
3JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ225
DNQPETER CROWLEYNORTHBOROUGH, MA0
DNSSingle Event Member0

Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
00
0COLLEEN TWEEDYMANSFIELD, MA0
0NICHOLAS NOWAKMARBLEHEAD, MA0
0JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ0
0PETER CROWLEYNORTHBOROUGH, MA0

Sunday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY400
2BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA300
3HOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL225
4BILL GILESN DIGHTON, MA169
5MICHAEL SCHMIDTCOLCHESTER, CT127
6CHARLES GONYEALIBERTY, NC95
7ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH71
8TERRY MORSECASTLETON, VT53
9ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME40
DNSSILAS JORDANWINDHAM, ME0

Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0CHARLES GONYEALIBERTY, NC0
0BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA0
0BILL GILESN DIGHTON, MA0
0SILAS JORDANWINDHAM, ME0
0TERRY MORSECASTLETON, VT0
0ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH0
0MICHAEL SCHMIDTCOLCHESTER, CT0
0ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME0
0HOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0
0SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY0

Sunday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY400
2MICHAEL COOKFALMOUTH, ME300
3ARRON MAINELIOT, ME225
DNFALEX POLIAKOFFRICHMOND, ME0
DNSPETER GEVINSKIRIVERHEAD, NY0
DNSBILL GILESN DIGHTON, MA0

Sunday - DSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ARRON MAINELIOT, ME0
0SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY0
0PETER GEVINSKIRIVERHEAD, NY0
0BILL GILESN DIGHTON, MA0
0MICHAEL COOKFALMOUTH, ME0
0ALEX POLIAKOFFRICHMOND, ME0

Sunday - 25SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME400
2SHAWN CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME300
3EON CHRISTOPHERBAY SHORE, NY225
4NATHANIEL LORDMARBLEHEAD, MA169
DNSALAN AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA0
DNSJOSEPH KENTHYDEVILLE, VT0

Sunday - 25SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME0
0SHAWN CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
0NATHANIEL LORDMARBLEHEAD, MA0
0EON CHRISTOPHERBAY SHORE, NY0
0ALAN AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA0
0JOSEPH KENTHYDEVILLE, VT0

Sunday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JEFF MAINELIOT, ME400
2JIM HOWEW GARDINER, ME300
3TERRY MORSECASTLETON, VT225
4MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA169
5Single Event Member127
DNSALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA0
DNSBILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA0

Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA0
0TERRY MORSECASTLETON, VT0
0BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA0
00
0MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA0
0JEFF MAINELIOT, ME0
0JIM HOWEW GARDINER, ME0

Sunday - SUPER STOCK - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1GLEN TAYLORPLYMOUTH, MA250
2NEIL TARDANICOMIDDLEBOROUGH, MA150
3Single Event Member50
4JAMES THOMPSONHUDSON FALLS, NY50
5WAYNE MONTIGNYDAYVILLE, CT25

Sunday - SUPER STOCK - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JAMES THOMPSONHUDSON FALLS, NY0
0GLEN TAYLORPLYMOUTH, MA0
0WAYNE MONTIGNYDAYVILLE, CT0
0NEIL TARDANICOMIDDLEBOROUGH, MA0
00

Sunday - FACTORY MODIFIED - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1WAYNE MONTIGNYDAYVILLE, CT250
2JACK HAYESJEWETT CITY, CT150
3LARRY AUDETTEAUBURN, MA75
4CHRISTINE WALKDENEAST FREETOWN, MA50
5LENARD AUDETTEBROOKFIELD, MA25

Sunday - FACTORY MODIFIED - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0WAYNE MONTIGNYDAYVILLE, CT0
0CHRISTINE WALKDENEAST FREETOWN, MA0
0LENARD AUDETTEBROOKFIELD, MA0
0JACK HAYESJEWETT CITY, CT0
0LARRY AUDETTEAUBURN, MA0

Sunday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME400
2MICHAEL MACKENZIE300
3ALEX POLIAKOFF JRRICHMOND, ME225
4Single Event Member169
DNQWILLIAM AUDETTEMATTAPOISETT, MA0

Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ALEX POLIAKOFF JRRICHMOND, ME0
0MICHAEL MACKENZIE0
0JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
00
0WILLIAM AUDETTEMATTAPOISETT, MA0

Sunday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL400
2JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ300
3JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME225
5ALEX POLIAKOFF JRRICHMOND, ME127
DNSPETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH0

Sunday - AXR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH0
0BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0
0JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ0
0ALEX POLIAKOFF JRRICHMOND, ME0
0JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0

Sunday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1PETER CROWLEYNORTHBOROUGH, MA400
2JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ300
3ALEX POLIAKOFF JRRICHMOND, ME225
4BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL169
DNSWILLIAM AUDETTEMATTAPOISETT, MA0

Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0PETER CROWLEYNORTHBOROUGH, MA0
0JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ0
0WILLIAM AUDETTEMATTAPOISETT, MA0
0BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0
0ALEX POLIAKOFF JRRICHMOND, ME0