Sep 18-19, 2010 - Big Rapids, MI - - Muskegon River
Results
Monday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 400 |
2 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 300 |
3 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 225 |
4 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 169 |
5 | | LAUREN BEARDEN-DARLING | NEW BOSTON, MI | 127 |
DNS | | DANIEL PEARSON | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
DNS | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
DNS | | KARL ARMSTRONG | THREE RIVERS, MI | 0 |
Monday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL PEARSON | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | KARL ARMSTRONG | THREE RIVERS, MI | 0 |
0 | | LAUREN BEARDEN-DARLING | NEW BOSTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
Monday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 400 |
2 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 300 |
3 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 225 |
4 | | RON BEAUDOIN | AU GRES, MI | 169 |
DNS | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 0 |
DNS | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
DNS | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 0 |
DNS | | KURT KOVTUN | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 0 |
DNS | | JOHN BUSCH | BURTCHVILLE, MI | 0 |
DNS | | ALEXANDER BABCOCK | ALANSON, MI | 0 |
DNS | | KIM PARK | | 0 |
DNS | | BUTCH OTT | | 0 |
Monday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 0 |
0 | | KURT KOVTUN | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 0 |
0 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | RON BEAUDOIN | AU GRES, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOHN BUSCH | BURTCHVILLE, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER BABCOCK | ALANSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | KIM PARK | | 0 |
0 | | BUTCH OTT | | 0 |
Monday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 400 |
2 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 225 |
4 | | RAYMOND V BONENFANT | WYOMING, MI | 169 |
DNS | | KARL ARMSTRONG | THREE RIVERS, MI | 0 |
DNS | | RYAN WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 0 |
Monday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KARL ARMSTRONG | THREE RIVERS, MI | 0 |
0 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
0 | | RAYMOND V BONENFANT | WYOMING, MI | 0 |
Monday - BANDIT - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LEE HALLENBECK | WOLVERINE, MI | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL GREEN | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 300 |
3 | | BOB HARTMAN | EAST JORDAN, MI | 225 |
Monday - BANDIT - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MICHAEL GREEN | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
0 | | BOB HARTMAN | EAST JORDAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | LEE HALLENBECK | WOLVERINE, MI | 0 |
Monday - OUTLAW - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MARK HODOREK | ST CLAIR SHORES, MI | 0 |
Monday - OUTLAW - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MARK HODOREK | ST CLAIR SHORES, MI | 0 |
Monday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 225 |
4 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 169 |
5 | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 127 |
DNS | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
DNS | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
Monday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
0 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 0 |
0 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 0 |
0 | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 0 |
Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 400 |
2 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 225 |
4 | | LAUREN BEARDEN-DARLING | NEW BOSTON, MI | 169 |
5 | | KARL ARMSTRONG | THREE RIVERS, MI | 127 |
6 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 95 |
DNS | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
DNS | | DANIEL PEARSON | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KARL ARMSTRONG | THREE RIVERS, MI | 0 |
0 | | LAUREN BEARDEN-DARLING | NEW BOSTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL PEARSON | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 400 |
2 | | RICHARD HEARN | SYRACUSE, IN | 300 |
3 | | BRIAN GREENACRE | THREE RIVERS, MI | 225 |
4 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 169 |
DNS | | DOUG WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - BSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | DOUG WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN GREENACRE | THREE RIVERS, MI | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD HEARN | SYRACUSE, IN | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 400 |
2 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 300 |
3 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 225 |
4 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 169 |
5 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 127 |
6 | | RON BEAUDOIN | AU GRES, MI | 95 |
7 | | ALEXANDER BABCOCK | ALANSON, MI | 71 |
8 | | KURT KOVTUN | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 53 |
9 | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 40 |
DNF | | KIM PARK | | 0 |
DNF | | BUTCH OTT | | 0 |
DNS | | JOHN BUSCH | BURTCHVILLE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ALEXANDER BABCOCK | ALANSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | KIM PARK | | 0 |
0 | | BUTCH OTT | | 0 |
0 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 0 |
0 | | KURT KOVTUN | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 0 |
0 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | RON BEAUDOIN | AU GRES, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOHN BUSCH | BURTCHVILLE, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 400 |
2 | | LARRY KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 300 |
3 | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 225 |
4 | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 169 |
DNF | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
DNF | | DAVID UMBARGER | CHEBOYGAN, MI | 0 |
DNS | | KIM PARK | | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | LARRY KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 0 |
0 | | KIM PARK | | 0 |
0 | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
0 | | DAVID UMBARGER | CHEBOYGAN, MI | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 400 |
2 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 225 |
5 | | KARL ARMSTRONG | THREE RIVERS, MI | 127 |
6 | | RAYMOND V BONENFANT | WYOMING, MI | 95 |
DNS | | RYAN WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RAYMOND V BONENFANT | WYOMING, MI | 0 |
0 | | KARL ARMSTRONG | THREE RIVERS, MI | 0 |
0 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 400 |
2 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 300 |
3 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 225 |
4 | | ROBERT FORD | ALGONAC, MI | 169 |
5 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 127 |
DNS | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
DNS | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT FORD | ALGONAC, MI | 0 |
0 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 400 |
2 | | JARED RYKSE | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 300 |
3 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 225 |
4 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 169 |
5 | | DAVID UMBARGER | CHEBOYGAN, MI | 127 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 0 |
0 | | DAVID UMBARGER | CHEBOYGAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | JARED RYKSE | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
Saturday - ASR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 400 |
2 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 300 |
3 | | BRETT L PRUETT | GIBRALTAR, MI | 225 |
4 | | LYNNE PEARSON | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 169 |
5 | | DANIEL PEARSON | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 127 |
6 | | BRETT A PRUETT | ST CLAIR, MI | 95 |
Saturday - ASR MARATHON - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL PEARSON | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
0 | | LYNNE PEARSON | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRETT L PRUETT | GIBRALTAR, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRETT A PRUETT | ST CLAIR, MI | 0 |
Saturday - CSR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KIM PARK | | 400 |
2 | | MARK KURZ | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 300 |
3 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 225 |
4 | | KURT KOVTUN | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 169 |
5 | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 127 |
6 | | DAVID UMBARGER | CHEBOYGAN, MI | 95 |
7 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 71 |
8 | | ALEXANDER BABCOCK | ALANSON, MI | 53 |
9 | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 40 |
DNF | | PAT WHITMAN | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 0 |
DNF | | TYLER SHENSKY | FLAT ROCK, MI | 0 |
DNS | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 0 |
Saturday - CSR MARATHON - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
0 | | KURT KOVTUN | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 0 |
0 | | DAVID UMBARGER | CHEBOYGAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 0 |
0 | | KIM PARK | | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER BABCOCK | ALANSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | PAT WHITMAN | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 0 |
0 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 0 |
0 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 0 |
0 | | MARK KURZ | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 0 |
0 | | TYLER SHENSKY | FLAT ROCK, MI | 0 |
Saturday - DSR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE PURZYCKI | ST CLAIR, MI | 0 |
Saturday - DSR MARATHON - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOE PURZYCKI | ST CLAIR, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR MARATHON - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
Saturday - THUNDERCAT - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - BANDIT - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHAEL GREEN | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 400 |
2 | | BOB HARTMAN | EAST JORDAN, MI | 300 |
3 | | LEE HALLENBECK | WOLVERINE, MI | 225 |
Saturday - BANDIT - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MICHAEL GREEN | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
0 | | BOB HARTMAN | EAST JORDAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | LEE HALLENBECK | WOLVERINE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - OUTLAW - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MARK HODOREK | ST CLAIR SHORES, MI | 0 |
Saturday - OUTLAW - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MARK HODOREK | ST CLAIR SHORES, MI | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASSES - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 400 |
2 | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 300 |
3 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 225 |
4 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 169 |
5 | | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 127 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 0 |
0 | | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 225 |
4 | | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 169 |
5 | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 127 |
6 | | CARL KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 95 |
7 | | LELAND BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 71 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 0 |
0 | | LELAND BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
0 | | CARL KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 400 |
2 | | LAUREN BEARDEN-DARLING | NEW BOSTON, MI | 300 |
3 | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 225 |
4 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 169 |
5 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 127 |
6 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 95 |
Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | LAUREN BEARDEN-DARLING | NEW BOSTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
0 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
0 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 400 |
2 | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 300 |
3 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 225 |
4 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 169 |
5 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 127 |
7 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 71 |
8 | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 53 |
Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 0 |
0 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
0 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 0 |
0 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 0 |
0 | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 400 |
2 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 300 |
3 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 225 |
4 | | DANIEL PEARSON | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 169 |
5 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 127 |
6 | | LAUREN BEARDEN-DARLING | NEW BOSTON, MI | 95 |
DSQ | | KARL ARMSTRONG | THREE RIVERS, MI | 0 |
DNF | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL PEARSON | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | KARL ARMSTRONG | THREE RIVERS, MI | 0 |
0 | | LAUREN BEARDEN-DARLING | NEW BOSTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
Sunday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | | RICHARD HEARN | SYRACUSE, IN | 300 |
3 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 225 |
4 | | BRIAN GREENACRE | THREE RIVERS, MI | 169 |
DNF | | DOUG WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 0 |
Sunday - BSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BRIAN GREENACRE | THREE RIVERS, MI | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD HEARN | SYRACUSE, IN | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | DOUG WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 300 |
3 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 225 |
4 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 169 |
5 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 127 |
6 | | KIM PARK | | 95 |
7 | | JOHN BUSCH | BURTCHVILLE, MI | 71 |
8 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 53 |
9 | | RON BEAUDOIN | AU GRES, MI | 40 |
10 | | ALEXANDER BABCOCK | ALANSON, MI | 30 |
DNS | | BUTCH OTT | | 0 |
DNS | | KURT KOVTUN | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KIM PARK | | 0 |
0 | | BUTCH OTT | | 0 |
0 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 0 |
0 | | KURT KOVTUN | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 0 |
0 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | RON BEAUDOIN | AU GRES, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOHN BUSCH | BURTCHVILLE, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER BABCOCK | ALANSON, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 400 |
2 | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 300 |
3 | | LARRY KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 225 |
4 | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 169 |
5 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 127 |
6 | | KIM PARK | | 95 |
DNF | | DAVID UMBARGER | CHEBOYGAN, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVID UMBARGER | CHEBOYGAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | LARRY KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 0 |
0 | | KIM PARK | | 0 |
0 | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 400 |
2 | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 300 |
3 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 225 |
5 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 127 |
6 | | RAYMOND V BONENFANT | WYOMING, MI | 95 |
7 | | KARL ARMSTRONG | THREE RIVERS, MI | 71 |
Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RAYMOND V BONENFANT | WYOMING, MI | 0 |
0 | | KARL ARMSTRONG | THREE RIVERS, MI | 0 |
0 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
Sunday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JARED RYKSE | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 400 |
2 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 300 |
3 | | DOUG WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 225 |
4 | | GENE GREENACRE | ALANSON, MI | 169 |
Sunday - BSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DOUG WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | JARED RYKSE | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | GENE GREENACRE | ALANSON, MI | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 400 |
2 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 225 |
4 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 169 |
5 | | ROBERT FORD | ALGONAC, MI | 127 |
6 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 95 |
DNS | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT FORD | ALGONAC, MI | 0 |
0 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 400 |
2 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 300 |
4 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 169 |
DNS | | DAVID UMBARGER | CHEBOYGAN, MI | 0 |
DNS | | JARED RYKSE | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVID UMBARGER | CHEBOYGAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | JARED RYKSE | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 0 |
Sunday - ASR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 400 |
2 | | BRETT L PRUETT | GIBRALTAR, MI | 300 |
3 | | DANIEL PEARSON | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 225 |
4 | | BRETT A PRUETT | ST CLAIR, MI | 169 |
5 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 127 |
DNS | | LYNNE PEARSON | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
Sunday - ASR MARATHON - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL PEARSON | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
0 | | LYNNE PEARSON | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRETT L PRUETT | GIBRALTAR, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRETT A PRUETT | ST CLAIR, MI | 0 |
Sunday - CSR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MARK KURZ | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 400 |
2 | | KURT KOVTUN | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 300 |
3 | | TYLER SHENSKY | FLAT ROCK, MI | 225 |
4 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 169 |
5 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 127 |
6 | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 95 |
DNF | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
DNS | | DAVID UMBARGER | CHEBOYGAN, MI | 0 |
DNS | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 0 |
DNS | | KIM PARK | | 0 |
DNS | | ALEXANDER BABCOCK | ALANSON, MI | 0 |
DNS | | PAT WHITMAN | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 0 |
Sunday - CSR MARATHON - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVID UMBARGER | CHEBOYGAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 0 |
0 | | KIM PARK | | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER BABCOCK | ALANSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | PAT WHITMAN | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 0 |
0 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 0 |
0 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 0 |
0 | | MARK KURZ | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 0 |
0 | | TYLER SHENSKY | FLAT ROCK, MI | 0 |
0 | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
0 | | KURT KOVTUN | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 0 |
Sunday - DSR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE PURZYCKI | ST CLAIR, MI | 0 |
Sunday - DSR MARATHON - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOE PURZYCKI | ST CLAIR, MI | 0 |
Sunday - BANDIT - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHAEL GREEN | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 400 |
2 | | LEE HALLENBECK | WOLVERINE, MI | 300 |
3 | | BOB HARTMAN | EAST JORDAN, MI | 225 |
Sunday - BANDIT - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | LEE HALLENBECK | WOLVERINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL GREEN | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
0 | | BOB HARTMAN | EAST JORDAN, MI | 0 |
Sunday - OUTLAW - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MARK HODOREK | ST CLAIR SHORES, MI | 0 |
Sunday - OUTLAW - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MARK HODOREK | ST CLAIR SHORES, MI | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 400 |
2 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 300 |
3 | | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 225 |
DNS | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 0 |
DNS | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 0 |
0 | | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 400 |
2 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 300 |
3 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 225 |
4 | | CARL KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 169 |
5 | | LELAND BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 127 |
6 | | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 95 |
DNS | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 0 |
0 | | LELAND BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
0 | | CARL KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 400 |
2 | | LAUREN BEARDEN-DARLING | NEW BOSTON, MI | 300 |
3 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 225 |
4 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 169 |
5 | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 127 |
DSQ | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | LAUREN BEARDEN-DARLING | NEW BOSTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
0 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
0 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 400 |
2 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 300 |
3 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 225 |
4 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 169 |
5 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 127 |
6 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 95 |
8 | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 53 |
Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 0 |
0 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 0 |
0 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
0 | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 0 |
Tuesday - BANDIT - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LEE HALLENBECK | WOLVERINE, MI | 0 |
DNS | | MICHAEL GREEN | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
DNS | | BOB HARTMAN | EAST JORDAN, MI | 0 |
Tuesday - BANDIT - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MICHAEL GREEN | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
0 | | BOB HARTMAN | EAST JORDAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | LEE HALLENBECK | WOLVERINE, MI | 0 |