Sep 18-19, 2010 - Big Rapids, MI - - Muskegon River
Points
Monday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 400 |
2 | PETER LAUER | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 300 |
3 | JACOB ALKEMA | | OWOSSO, MI | 225 |
4 | BRIAN TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 169 |
5 | LAUREN BEARDEN-DARLING | | NEW BOSTON, MI | 127 |
6 | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
7 | KARL ARMSTRONG | | THREE RIVERS, MI | 0 |
8 | DANIEL PEARSON | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
Monday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOSHUA PEARSON | | BERKLEY, MI | 400 |
2 | DEAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 300 |
3 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 225 |
4 | RON BEAUDOIN | | AU GRES, MI | 169 |
5 | ALEXANDER BABCOCK | | ALANSON, MI | 0 |
6 | BUTCH OTT | | | 0 |
7 | THOMAS K SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
8 | DUSTIN PEARSON | | MT PLEASANT , MI | 0 |
9 | JOHN BUSCH | | BURTCHVILLE, MI | 0 |
10 | KIM PARK | | | 0 |
11 | SAM PILATO | | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 0 |
12 | KURT KOVTUN | | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 0 |
Monday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ADAM LOW | | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 400 |
2 | TRACY TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | ELEK HUTCHINSON | | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 225 |
4 | RAYMOND V BONENFANT | | WYOMING, MI | 169 |
5 | KARL ARMSTRONG | | THREE RIVERS, MI | 0 |
6 | RYAN WELLINGS | | SALINE, MI | 0 |
Monday - BANDIT
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | LEE HALLENBECK | | WOLVERINE, MI | 400 |
2 | MICHAEL GREEN | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 300 |
3 | BOB HARTMAN | | EAST JORDAN, MI | 225 |
Monday - OUTLAW
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MARK HODOREK | | ST CLAIR SHORES, MI | 0 |
Monday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | | 400 |
2 | MICHAEL SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | LAURA WHEELER | | PORTAGE, MI | 225 |
4 | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | | NOVI, MI | 169 |
5 | JAMES KLEIN | | DAVISBURG, MI | 127 |
6 | CALLIE SHENSKY | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
7 | J R BROGE | | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 400 |
2 | BRIAN TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | JACOB ALKEMA | | OWOSSO, MI | 225 |
4 | LAUREN BEARDEN-DARLING | | NEW BOSTON, MI | 169 |
5 | KARL ARMSTRONG | | THREE RIVERS, MI | 127 |
6 | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 95 |
7 | PETER LAUER | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
8 | DANIEL PEARSON | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
Saturday - BSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 400 |
2 | RICHARD HEARN | | SYRACUSE, IN | 300 |
3 | BRIAN GREENACRE | | THREE RIVERS, MI | 225 |
4 | EDWARD HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 169 |
5 | DOUG WELLINGS | | SALINE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DEAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 400 |
2 | THOMAS K SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 300 |
3 | SAM PILATO | | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 225 |
4 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 169 |
5 | DUSTIN PEARSON | | MT PLEASANT , MI | 127 |
6 | RON BEAUDOIN | | AU GRES, MI | 95 |
7 | ALEXANDER BABCOCK | | ALANSON, MI | 71 |
8 | KURT KOVTUN | | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 53 |
9 | JOSHUA PEARSON | | BERKLEY, MI | 40 |
10 | KIM PARK | | | 0 |
11 | BUTCH OTT | | | 0 |
12 | JOHN BUSCH | | BURTCHVILLE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | SAM PILATO | | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 400 |
2 | LARRY KLEIN | | DAVISBURG, MI | 300 |
3 | JOSHUA PEARSON | | BERKLEY, MI | 225 |
4 | ADAM LOW | | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 169 |
5 | DAVID UMBARGER | | CHEBOYGAN, MI | 0 |
6 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
7 | KIM PARK | | | 0 |
Saturday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ELEK HUTCHINSON | | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 400 |
2 | TRACY TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | ADAM LOW | | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 225 |
4 | KARL ARMSTRONG | | THREE RIVERS, MI | 127 |
5 | RAYMOND V BONENFANT | | WYOMING, MI | 95 |
6 | RYAN WELLINGS | | SALINE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TIM SIDOR | | ROCKFORD, MI | 400 |
2 | MARK MISKERIK | | CHELSEA, MI | 300 |
3 | THOMAS JOHNSTON | | BRITTON, MI | 225 |
4 | ROBERT FORD | | ALGONAC, MI | 169 |
5 | DEAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 127 |
6 | JOE PATER | | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
7 | BRIAN TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TIM SIDOR | | ROCKFORD, MI | 400 |
2 | JARED RYKSE | | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 300 |
3 | ELEK HUTCHINSON | | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 225 |
4 | BRIAN TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 169 |
5 | DAVID UMBARGER | | CHEBOYGAN, MI | 127 |
Saturday - ASR MARATHON
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 400 |
2 | JACOB ALKEMA | | OWOSSO, MI | 300 |
3 | BRETT L PRUETT | | GIBRALTAR, MI | 225 |
4 | LYNNE PEARSON | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 169 |
5 | DANIEL PEARSON | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 127 |
6 | BRETT A PRUETT | | ST CLAIR, MI | 95 |
Saturday - CSR MARATHON
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KIM PARK | | | 400 |
2 | MARK KURZ | | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 300 |
3 | DUSTIN PEARSON | | MT PLEASANT , MI | 225 |
4 | KURT KOVTUN | | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 169 |
5 | JOSHUA PEARSON | | BERKLEY, MI | 127 |
6 | DAVID UMBARGER | | CHEBOYGAN, MI | 95 |
7 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 71 |
8 | ALEXANDER BABCOCK | | ALANSON, MI | 53 |
9 | ADAM LOW | | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 40 |
10 | ELEK HUTCHINSON | | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 0 |
11 | TYLER SHENSKY | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 0 |
12 | PAT WHITMAN | | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 0 |
Saturday - DSR MARATHON
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOE PURZYCKI | | ST CLAIR, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR MARATHON
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | PETER LAUER | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
Saturday - THUNDERCAT
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - BANDIT
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL GREEN | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 400 |
2 | BOB HARTMAN | | EAST JORDAN, MI | 300 |
3 | LEE HALLENBECK | | WOLVERINE, MI | 225 |
Saturday - OUTLAW
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MARK HODOREK | | ST CLAIR SHORES, MI | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASSES
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | GRANT HEARN | | CHICAGO, IL | 400 |
2 | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | | 300 |
3 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 225 |
4 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 169 |
5 | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | | CHELSEA, MI | 127 |
Saturday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | GRANT HEARN | | CHICAGO, IL | 225 |
4 | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | | CHELSEA, MI | 169 |
5 | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | | 127 |
6 | CARL KLEIN | | DAVISBURG, MI | 95 |
7 | LELAND BROGE | | WYANDOTTE, MI | 71 |
Saturday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | PETER LAUER | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 400 |
2 | LAUREN BEARDEN-DARLING | | NEW BOSTON, MI | 300 |
3 | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | | 225 |
4 | CALLIE SHENSKY | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 169 |
5 | J R BROGE | | WYANDOTTE, MI | 127 |
6 | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 95 |
Saturday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | LAURA WHEELER | | PORTAGE, MI | 400 |
2 | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | | 300 |
3 | CALLIE SHENSKY | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 225 |
4 | J R BROGE | | WYANDOTTE, MI | 169 |
5 | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | | NOVI, MI | 127 |
6 | MICHAEL SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 71 |
7 | JAMES KLEIN | | DAVISBURG, MI | 53 |
Sunday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRIAN TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 400 |
2 | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 300 |
3 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 225 |
4 | DANIEL PEARSON | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 169 |
5 | PETER LAUER | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 127 |
6 | LAUREN BEARDEN-DARLING | | NEW BOSTON, MI | 95 |
7 | JACOB ALKEMA | | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
8 | KARL ARMSTRONG | | THREE RIVERS, MI | 0 |
Sunday - BSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | EDWARD HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | RICHARD HEARN | | SYRACUSE, IN | 300 |
3 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 225 |
4 | BRIAN GREENACRE | | THREE RIVERS, MI | 169 |
5 | DOUG WELLINGS | | SALINE, MI | 0 |
Sunday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | THOMAS K SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | JOSHUA PEARSON | | BERKLEY, MI | 300 |
3 | DEAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 225 |
4 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 169 |
5 | DUSTIN PEARSON | | MT PLEASANT , MI | 127 |
6 | KIM PARK | | | 95 |
7 | JOHN BUSCH | | BURTCHVILLE, MI | 71 |
8 | SAM PILATO | | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 53 |
9 | RON BEAUDOIN | | AU GRES, MI | 40 |
10 | ALEXANDER BABCOCK | | ALANSON, MI | 30 |
11 | KURT KOVTUN | | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 0 |
12 | BUTCH OTT | | | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 400 |
2 | JOSHUA PEARSON | | BERKLEY, MI | 300 |
3 | LARRY KLEIN | | DAVISBURG, MI | 225 |
4 | ADAM LOW | | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 169 |
5 | SAM PILATO | | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 127 |
6 | KIM PARK | | | 95 |
7 | DAVID UMBARGER | | CHEBOYGAN, MI | 0 |
Sunday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN WELLINGS | | SALINE, MI | 400 |
2 | ADAM LOW | | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 300 |
3 | TRACY TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 225 |
4 | ELEK HUTCHINSON | | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 127 |
5 | RAYMOND V BONENFANT | | WYOMING, MI | 95 |
6 | KARL ARMSTRONG | | THREE RIVERS, MI | 71 |
Sunday - BSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JARED RYKSE | | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 400 |
2 | TIM SIDOR | | ROCKFORD, MI | 300 |
3 | DOUG WELLINGS | | SALINE, MI | 225 |
4 | GENE GREENACRE | | ALANSON, MI | 169 |
Sunday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MARK MISKERIK | | CHELSEA, MI | 400 |
2 | BRIAN TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | THOMAS JOHNSTON | | BRITTON, MI | 225 |
4 | TIM SIDOR | | ROCKFORD, MI | 169 |
5 | ROBERT FORD | | ALGONAC, MI | 127 |
6 | JOE PATER | | WATERVLIET, MI | 95 |
7 | DEAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRIAN TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 400 |
2 | ELEK HUTCHINSON | | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 300 |
3 | TIM SIDOR | | ROCKFORD, MI | 169 |
4 | DAVID UMBARGER | | CHEBOYGAN, MI | 0 |
5 | JARED RYKSE | | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
Sunday - ASR MARATHON
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 400 |
2 | BRETT L PRUETT | | GIBRALTAR, MI | 300 |
3 | DANIEL PEARSON | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 225 |
4 | BRETT A PRUETT | | ST CLAIR, MI | 169 |
5 | JACOB ALKEMA | | OWOSSO, MI | 127 |
6 | LYNNE PEARSON | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
Sunday - CSR MARATHON
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MARK KURZ | | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 400 |
2 | KURT KOVTUN | | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 300 |
3 | TYLER SHENSKY | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 225 |
4 | ELEK HUTCHINSON | | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 169 |
5 | DUSTIN PEARSON | | MT PLEASANT , MI | 127 |
6 | ADAM LOW | | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 95 |
7 | DAVID UMBARGER | | CHEBOYGAN, MI | 0 |
8 | KIM PARK | | | 0 |
9 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
10 | JOSHUA PEARSON | | BERKLEY, MI | 0 |
11 | ALEXANDER BABCOCK | | ALANSON, MI | 0 |
12 | PAT WHITMAN | | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 0 |
Sunday - DSR MARATHON
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOE PURZYCKI | | ST CLAIR, MI | 0 |
Sunday - BANDIT
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL GREEN | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 400 |
2 | LEE HALLENBECK | | WOLVERINE, MI | 300 |
3 | BOB HARTMAN | | EAST JORDAN, MI | 225 |
Sunday - OUTLAW
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MARK HODOREK | | ST CLAIR SHORES, MI | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | GRANT HEARN | | CHICAGO, IL | 400 |
2 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 300 |
3 | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | | CHELSEA, MI | 225 |
4 | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | | 0 |
5 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 400 |
2 | GRANT HEARN | | CHICAGO, IL | 300 |
3 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 225 |
4 | CARL KLEIN | | DAVISBURG, MI | 169 |
5 | LELAND BROGE | | WYANDOTTE, MI | 127 |
6 | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | | CHELSEA, MI | 95 |
7 | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | | 0 |
Sunday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | PETER LAUER | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 400 |
2 | LAUREN BEARDEN-DARLING | | NEW BOSTON, MI | 300 |
3 | CALLIE SHENSKY | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 225 |
4 | J R BROGE | | WYANDOTTE, MI | 169 |
5 | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | | 127 |
6 | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
Sunday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | | 400 |
2 | CALLIE SHENSKY | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 300 |
3 | MICHAEL SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 225 |
4 | J R BROGE | | WYANDOTTE, MI | 169 |
5 | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | | NOVI, MI | 127 |
6 | LAURA WHEELER | | PORTAGE, MI | 95 |
7 | JAMES KLEIN | | DAVISBURG, MI | 53 |
Tuesday - BANDIT
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL GREEN | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
2 | BOB HARTMAN | | EAST JORDAN, MI | 0 |
3 | LEE HALLENBECK | | WOLVERINE, MI | 0 |