Jul 10-11, 2010 - Grass Lake, MI - - Grass Lake
Results
Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 600 |
3 | | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | CEDAR PARK, TX | 450 |
4 | | NICK JENKINS | MENASHA, WI | 338 |
5 | | PAUL BOSNICH III | WILLIAMSFIELD, IL | 253 |
6 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 190 |
7 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 142 |
8 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 107 |
DSQ | | ANDY ANDERSON | DOUSMAN, WI | 0 |
DNF | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
DNF | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
DNF | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 0 |
DNF | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
DNF | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
DNF | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | PAUL BOSNICH III | WILLIAMSFIELD, IL | 0 |
0 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 0 |
0 | | ANDY ANDERSON | DOUSMAN, WI | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
0 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | NICK JENKINS | MENASHA, WI | 0 |
0 | | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | CEDAR PARK, TX | 0 |
Saturday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DARREN GALLAGHER | RUMSON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 600 |
3 | | RICHARD HEARN | SYRACUSE, IN | 450 |
4 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 338 |
5 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 253 |
6 | | COOPER JESS | RIPON, WI | 190 |
7 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 142 |
8 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 107 |
9 | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 80 |
Saturday - BSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
0 | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 0 |
0 | | DARREN GALLAGHER | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
0 | | COOPER JESS | RIPON, WI | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD HEARN | SYRACUSE, IN | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TIMOTHY ROSS | WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 800 |
2 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 600 |
3 | | JONATHAN EVANS | NEENAH, WI | 450 |
4 | | KIM PARK | | 338 |
5 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 253 |
6 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 190 |
7 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 142 |
8 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 107 |
9 | | BROCK SCHWEBKE | BELOIT, WI | 80 |
DSQ | | BUTCH OTT | | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN EVANS | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | TIMOTHY ROSS | WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 0 |
0 | | KIM PARK | | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
0 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | BUTCH OTT | | 0 |
0 | | BROCK SCHWEBKE | BELOIT, WI | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TIMOTHY ROSS | WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 800 |
2 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 600 |
3 | | ROBERT AUSTIN | MIDDLETOWN, NJ | 225 |
4 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 338 |
5 | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 253 |
6 | | LARRY KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 190 |
7 | | KURT MCCOURTIE | JACKSON, MI | 142 |
8 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 107 |
9 | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 80 |
10 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 60 |
11 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 45 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT AUSTIN | MIDDLETOWN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | LARRY KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 0 |
0 | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 0 |
0 | | TIMOTHY ROSS | WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 0 |
0 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
0 | | KURT MCCOURTIE | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
0 | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | CEDAR PARK, TX | 800 |
2 | | RON FRANCE | CANADA, | 300 |
3 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 450 |
4 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 338 |
5 | | CHRIS ALGIERS | WEST BEND, WI | 253 |
6 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 95 |
7 | | JEFF BRZECZEK | COUNTRYSIDE, IL | 142 |
8 | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 107 |
9 | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 80 |
10 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 60 |
11 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 45 |
12 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 34 |
13 | | ROGER PRZYBYLA | EAST TROY, WI | 25 |
14 | | RAYMOND V BONENFANT | WYOMING, MI | 19 |
DNF | | DAN KEYLARD | PLAINFIELD, IL | 0 |
DNS | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CHRIS ALGIERS | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
0 | | RAYMOND V BONENFANT | WYOMING, MI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | ROGER PRZYBYLA | EAST TROY, WI | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | DAN KEYLARD | PLAINFIELD, IL | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
0 | | JEFF BRZECZEK | COUNTRYSIDE, IL | 0 |
0 | | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | CEDAR PARK, TX | 0 |
0 | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | RON FRANCE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
0 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 0 |
0 | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
0 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Saturday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 800 |
2 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 600 |
3 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 225 |
4 | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 338 |
5 | | CHARLES ZOLKOSKE | NEW LONDON, WI | 253 |
DNF | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - BSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 0 |
0 | | CHARLES ZOLKOSKE | NEW LONDON, WI | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 800 |
2 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 600 |
3 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 450 |
4 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 338 |
5 | | ROBERT FORD | ALGONAC, MI | 253 |
6 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 190 |
DSQ | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
DNF | | DAN KEYLARD | PLAINFIELD, IL | 0 |
DNF | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
DNF | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | DAN KEYLARD | PLAINFIELD, IL | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT FORD | ALGONAC, MI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 800 |
1 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 800 |
3 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 450 |
3 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 450 |
5 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 253 |
DNS | | BRENT SIMMONS | FISHERS, IN | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | BRENT SIMMONS | FISHERS, IN | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 0 |
Saturday - ASR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 800 |
2 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 600 |
3 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 450 |
DSQ | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
DNF | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
DNS | | BRETT L PRUETT | GIBRALTAR, MI | 0 |
Saturday - ASR MARATHON - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRETT L PRUETT | GIBRALTAR, MI | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
Saturday - CSR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 800 |
2 | | TIMOTHY ROSS | WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 600 |
3 | | KURT KOVTUN | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 450 |
4 | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 338 |
5 | | TYLER SHENSKY | FLAT ROCK, MI | 253 |
6 | | BUTCH OTT | | 190 |
7 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 142 |
8 | | STEPHEN BRZEZINSKI | JACKSON, MI | 107 |
DSQ | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
DNF | | KIM PARK | | 0 |
DNF | | MARK KURZ | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 0 |
Saturday - CSR MARATHON - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TYLER SHENSKY | FLAT ROCK, MI | 0 |
0 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 0 |
0 | | TIMOTHY ROSS | WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
0 | | STEPHEN BRZEZINSKI | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 0 |
0 | | BUTCH OTT | | 0 |
0 | | KURT KOVTUN | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 0 |
0 | | KIM PARK | | 0 |
0 | | MARK KURZ | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROBERT WILKINS | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 0 |
2 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR MARATHON - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT WILKINS | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASSES - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 800 |
2 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 600 |
3 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 450 |
4 | | LELAND BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 338 |
5 | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 253 |
6 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 190 |
DNF | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 0 |
0 | | LELAND BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
0 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 0 |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 800 |
2 | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 600 |
3 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 450 |
4 | | LELAND BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 338 |
5 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 253 |
6 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 190 |
7 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 142 |
8 | | CARL KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 107 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 0 |
0 | | LELAND BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
0 | | CARL KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 0 |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 800 |
2 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 600 |
3 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 225 |
4 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 169 |
5 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 253 |
6 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 190 |
7 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 142 |
8 | | VICTORIA CHEW | LEESBURG, IN | 53 |
Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | VICTORIA CHEW | LEESBURG, IN | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
0 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
0 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
0 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 800 |
2 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 600 |
3 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 450 |
4 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 169 |
5 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 253 |
6 | | VICTORIA CHEW | LEESBURG, IN | 95 |
7 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 142 |
8 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 107 |
9 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 80 |
10 | | RYAN WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 60 |
11 | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 45 |
DNF | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
0 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
0 | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
0 | | VICTORIA CHEW | LEESBURG, IN | 0 |
0 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 0 |
0 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 0 |
0 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 0 |
0 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | PAUL BOSNICH III | WILLIAMSFIELD, IL | 400 |
2 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 300 |
3 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 225 |
4 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 169 |
5 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 127 |
6 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 95 |
DSQ | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 0 |
DNF | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
DNS | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
DNS | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
DNS | | NICK JENKINS | MENASHA, WI | 0 |
DNS | | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | CEDAR PARK, TX | 0 |
DNS | | ANDY ANDERSON | DOUSMAN, WI | 0 |
DNS | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
DNS | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | NICK JENKINS | MENASHA, WI | 0 |
0 | | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | CEDAR PARK, TX | 0 |
0 | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | PAUL BOSNICH III | WILLIAMSFIELD, IL | 0 |
0 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 0 |
0 | | ANDY ANDERSON | DOUSMAN, WI | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
0 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
Sunday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RICHARD HEARN | SYRACUSE, IN | 400 |
2 | | DARREN GALLAGHER | RUMSON, NJ | 300 |
3 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 225 |
4 | | COOPER JESS | RIPON, WI | 169 |
5 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 127 |
6 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 95 |
7 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 71 |
DNS | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
DNS | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 0 |
Sunday - BSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RICHARD HEARN | SYRACUSE, IN | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
0 | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 0 |
0 | | DARREN GALLAGHER | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
0 | | COOPER JESS | RIPON, WI | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 400 |
2 | | KIM PARK | | 300 |
3 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 225 |
4 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 169 |
DNS | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
DNS | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
DNS | | BUTCH OTT | | 0 |
DNS | | BROCK SCHWEBKE | BELOIT, WI | 0 |
DNS | | JONATHAN EVANS | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
DNS | | TIMOTHY ROSS | WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KIM PARK | | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
0 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | BUTCH OTT | | 0 |
0 | | BROCK SCHWEBKE | BELOIT, WI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN EVANS | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | TIMOTHY ROSS | WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 300 |
3 | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 225 |
4 | | ROBERT AUSTIN | MIDDLETOWN, NJ | 169 |
DNF | | TIMOTHY ROSS | WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 0 |
DNS | | LARRY KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
DNS | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 0 |
DNS | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
DNS | | KURT MCCOURTIE | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
DNS | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
DNS | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ROBERT AUSTIN | MIDDLETOWN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | LARRY KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 0 |
0 | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 0 |
0 | | TIMOTHY ROSS | WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 0 |
0 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
0 | | KURT MCCOURTIE | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
0 | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RON FRANCE | CANADA, | 400 |
2 | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 300 |
3 | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 225 |
4 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 169 |
5 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 127 |
6 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 95 |
7 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 71 |
8 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 53 |
9 | | RAYMOND V BONENFANT | WYOMING, MI | 40 |
DNS | | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | CEDAR PARK, TX | 0 |
DNS | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
DNS | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
DNS | | CHRIS ALGIERS | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
DNS | | ROGER PRZYBYLA | EAST TROY, WI | 0 |
DNS | | DAN KEYLARD | PLAINFIELD, IL | 0 |
DNS | | JEFF BRZECZEK | COUNTRYSIDE, IL | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | CEDAR PARK, TX | 0 |
0 | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | RON FRANCE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
0 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 0 |
0 | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
0 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | CHRIS ALGIERS | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
0 | | RAYMOND V BONENFANT | WYOMING, MI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | ROGER PRZYBYLA | EAST TROY, WI | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | DAN KEYLARD | PLAINFIELD, IL | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
0 | | JEFF BRZECZEK | COUNTRYSIDE, IL | 0 |
Sunday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 400 |
2 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 300 |
3 | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 225 |
4 | | CHARLES ZOLKOSKE | NEW LONDON, WI | 169 |
DNS | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
DNS | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
Sunday - BSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 0 |
0 | | CHARLES ZOLKOSKE | NEW LONDON, WI | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 300 |
3 | | ROBERT FORD | ALGONAC, MI | 225 |
DNF | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
DNS | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
DNS | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
DNS | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
DNS | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
DNS | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
DNS | | DAN KEYLARD | PLAINFIELD, IL | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT FORD | ALGONAC, MI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | DAN KEYLARD | PLAINFIELD, IL | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 225 |
4 | | BRENT SIMMONS | FISHERS, IN | 169 |
DNF | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
DNS | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | BRENT SIMMONS | FISHERS, IN | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 0 |
Sunday - ASR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 400 |
2 | | BRETT L PRUETT | GIBRALTAR, MI | 300 |
3 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 225 |
DNS | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
DNS | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
Sunday - ASR MARATHON - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRETT L PRUETT | GIBRALTAR, MI | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
Sunday - CSR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 400 |
2 | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 300 |
3 | | MARK KURZ | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 225 |
4 | | TIMOTHY ROSS | WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 169 |
5 | | KURT KOVTUN | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 127 |
6 | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 95 |
7 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 71 |
8 | | STEPHEN BRZEZINSKI | JACKSON, MI | 53 |
DNS | | BUTCH OTT | | 0 |
DNS | | KIM PARK | | 0 |
DNS | | TYLER SHENSKY | FLAT ROCK, MI | 0 |
Sunday - CSR MARATHON - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TIMOTHY ROSS | WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
0 | | STEPHEN BRZEZINSKI | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 0 |
0 | | BUTCH OTT | | 0 |
0 | | KURT KOVTUN | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 0 |
0 | | KIM PARK | | 0 |
0 | | MARK KURZ | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 0 |
0 | | TYLER SHENSKY | FLAT ROCK, MI | 0 |
0 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
DNS | | ROBERT WILKINS | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR MARATHON - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ROBERT WILKINS | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 0 |
0 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 400 |
2 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 300 |
3 | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 225 |
4 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 169 |
5 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 127 |
6 | | LELAND BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 95 |
DNS | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 0 |
0 | | LELAND BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
0 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 0 |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 300 |
3 | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 225 |
4 | | LELAND BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 169 |
5 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 127 |
6 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 95 |
7 | | CARL KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 71 |
DNS | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 0 |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 0 |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 0 |
0 | | LELAND BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
0 | | CARL KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 400 |
2 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 300 |
3 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 225 |
4 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 169 |
5 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 127 |
6 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 95 |
7 | | VICTORIA CHEW | LEESBURG, IN | 71 |
DNS | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
0 | | VICTORIA CHEW | LEESBURG, IN | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
0 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
0 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | VICTORIA CHEW | LEESBURG, IN | 400 |
2 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 300 |
3 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 225 |
4 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 169 |
5 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 127 |
6 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 95 |
7 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 71 |
8 | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 53 |
9 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 40 |
DNF | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 0 |
DNS | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
DNS | | RYAN WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
0 | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
0 | | VICTORIA CHEW | LEESBURG, IN | 0 |
0 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 0 |
0 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 0 |
0 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 0 |
0 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 0 |
0 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |