Apr 10-11, 2010 - Yelm, WA - Lake Lawrence
Points
Saturday - INBOARD
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - NATIONAL MODIFIED
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ROD BOURKE | 5 MISS ABERDEEN | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
2 | ARMAND YAPACHINO | 138 JOYA MIA | FIRCREST, WA | 0 |
3 | MACK ELLIOTT | 33 MACKS OUT | SHELTON, WA | 0 |
4 | PATRICK BERTRAM | 133 HEY JUDE | EATONVILLE, WA | 0 |
5 | R ROYCE RICHARDS | 52 FAT CHANCE TOO | TROY, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JARED KNELLEKEN | 9 THE CHEETAH | MCKENNA, WA | 195 |
2 | R ROYCE RICHARDS | 52 FAT CHANCE TOO | TROY, MI | 195 |
3 | PATRICK BERTRAM | 90 SIDEWINDER | EATONVILLE, WA | 180 |
4 | CHRIS FANARIS | 138 MY JOY II | LINCOLN, DE | 165 |
5 | SHAWN WARREN | 36 | TACOMA, WA | 85 |
Saturday - 5 LTR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JON ZIMMERMAN | 72 CHOP CHOP | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 200 |
2 | JEFF BERNARD | 55 | KENT, WA | 190 |
3 | JUSTIN WEYMOUTH | | WOODINVILLE, WA | 180 |
4 | BARRY EACRET | 36 | EATONVILLE, WA | 170 |
5 | MIKE JONES | 7 | KENT, WA | 80 |
Saturday - 2.5 LTR STOCK
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAVID SOLWAY | 137 WA'ATCH ME GO | ROCHESTER, WA | 195 |
2 | CHRIS FANARIS | 138 MY JOY II | LINCOLN, DE | 180 |
3 | MIKE HOFHINE | 12 LIQUID LIZARD | DICKINSON, ND | 100 |
4 | DUTCH SQUIRES | 83 MEGA BUCKS | LAKEWOOD, CO | 90 |
5 | SCOTT W MEYERS | 81 MEYERS AUTO TECH | WEST RICHLAND, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 1 LTR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BIANCA SHANE | 6 PILE CONTRACTORS | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 195 |
2 | PERKINS GLASS RACING | 82 LAKERIDGE PAVING | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 190 |
3 | RUSSELL K DODGE | 11 POLECAT | SEATTLE, WA | 190 |
4 | JIM LABRIE | 33 FUGITIVE | BREWSTER, WA | 175 |
5 | NICK BONONCINI | | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 165 |
6 | DAVE TRISKO | 3 RC PAINTING RACING | EVERETT, WA | 165 |
7 | PERKINS GLASS RACING | 28 PERKINS GLASS | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 100 |
8 | JERE HEISER | 27 PRIDE OF JO-N-JACK | EVERETT, WA | 70 |
9 | ROBBY DAHLQUIST | 5 PACIFIC NAUTIQUES | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 0 |
10 | JIM SECHLER | 63 FAST EDDIE TOO | SOUTH LYON, MI | 0 |
Saturday - PRO STOCK
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | SID RENNELLS | 96 SIMPLE TOO | WARREN, OR | 195 |
2 | DAVE VILLWOCK | 400 SUNSET CHEV SPEICAL | WOLCOTTVILLE, IN | 100 |
3 | GLEN DAVIS | 440 GD MARINE SPECIAL | SEATTLE, WA | 90 |
4 | RYAN BUTLER | 44 SCOOTY PUFF SR | BUCKLEY, WA | 40 |
Saturday - OSY-400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JONATHAN NILSEN | | ELLENSBURG, WA | 400 |
2 | JOHN MARONEY | | LA CONNER, WA | 300 |
3 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 225 |
4 | JIM NILSEN | | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 169 |
5 | KELLY HANNON | | PORTLAND, OR | 127 |
6 | AARON SALMON | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 95 |
7 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
8 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
9 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
Saturday - BSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | JAMIE NILSEN | | GIG HARBOR, WA | 225 |
3 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 169 |
4 | JONATHAN NILSEN | | ELLENSBURG, WA | 127 |
5 | SEAN BYRNE | | YAKIMA, WA | 95 |
6 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 71 |
7 | JERZEE HOLMAN | | CLIO, MI | 53 |
8 | JASON CRAWLEY | | BONNEY LAKE , WA | 40 |
9 | STEPHEN ARMFIELD | | EVERETT , WA | 30 |
10 | KELLY HANNON | | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
11 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - DSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 300 |
3 | DAVID ANDERSON | | KENMORE, WA | 225 |
4 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 169 |
5 | TROY HOLMBERG | | SEATTLE, WA | 127 |
Saturday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 400 |
2 | JONATHAN NILSEN | | ELLENSBURG, WA | 300 |
3 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
4 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 169 |
5 | JOHN MARONEY | | LA CONNER, WA | 127 |
6 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 95 |
7 | STEPHEN ARMFIELD | | EVERETT , WA | 71 |
8 | DAVID SULLIVAN | | CHEHALIS, WA | 0 |
9 | KELLY HANNON | | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
Saturday - OPC
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | COLIN RUCKER | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 400 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | WESSLY HYDE | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 225 |
4 | DAREN HYDE | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 169 |
5 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Saturday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ASHLEY RUCKER | | EDMONDS, WA | 400 |
2 | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | | YELM, WA | 300 |
3 | COLIN RUCKER | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 225 |
4 | MAKENNA OFARRELL | | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 169 |
5 | DANIEL KORPE | | SUFFOLK, VA | 127 |
6 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Sunday - NATIONAL MODIFIED
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MACK ELLIOTT | 33 MACKS OUT | SHELTON, WA | 200 |
2 | ARMAND YAPACHINO | 138 JOYA MIA | FIRCREST, WA | 185 |
3 | PATRICK BERTRAM | 133 HEY JUDE | EATONVILLE, WA | 95 |
4 | R ROYCE RICHARDS | 52 FAT CHANCE TOO | TROY, MI | 90 |
5 | ROD BOURKE | 5 MISS ABERDEEN | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | R ROYCE RICHARDS | 52 FAT CHANCE TOO | TROY, MI | 200 |
2 | PATRICK BERTRAM | 90 SIDEWINDER | EATONVILLE, WA | 180 |
3 | SHAWN WARREN | 36 | TACOMA, WA | 180 |
4 | JARED KNELLEKEN | 9 THE CHEETAH | MCKENNA, WA | 95 |
5 | CHRIS FANARIS | 138 MY JOY II | LINCOLN, DE | 0 |
Sunday - 5 LTR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JON ZIMMERMAN | 72 CHOP CHOP | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 200 |
2 | JUSTIN WEYMOUTH | | WOODINVILLE, WA | 185 |
3 | BARRY EACRET | 36 | EATONVILLE, WA | 175 |
4 | JEFF BERNARD | 55 | KENT, WA | 95 |
5 | MIKE JONES | 7 | KENT, WA | 40 |
Sunday - 2.5 LTR STOCK
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MIKE HOFHINE | 12 LIQUID LIZARD | DICKINSON, ND | 195 |
2 | DUTCH SQUIRES | 83 MEGA BUCKS | LAKEWOOD, CO | 190 |
3 | DAVID SOLWAY | 137 WA'ATCH ME GO | ROCHESTER, WA | 185 |
4 | CHRIS FANARIS | 138 MY JOY II | LINCOLN, DE | 170 |
5 | SCOTT W MEYERS | 81 MEYERS AUTO TECH | WEST RICHLAND, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 1 LTR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JIM SECHLER | 63 FAST EDDIE TOO | SOUTH LYON, MI | 200 |
2 | ROBBY DAHLQUIST | 5 PACIFIC NAUTIQUES | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 195 |
3 | PERKINS GLASS RACING | 28 PERKINS GLASS | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 185 |
4 | BIANCA SHANE | 6 PILE CONTRACTORS | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 175 |
5 | RUSSELL K DODGE | 11 POLECAT | SEATTLE, WA | 170 |
6 | JIM LABRIE | 33 FUGITIVE | BREWSTER, WA | 160 |
7 | PERKINS GLASS RACING | 82 LAKERIDGE PAVING | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 155 |
8 | JERE HEISER | 27 PRIDE OF JO-N-JACK | EVERETT, WA | 150 |
9 | NICK BONONCINI | | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 90 |
10 | DAVE TRISKO | 3 RC PAINTING RACING | EVERETT, WA | 80 |
Sunday - PRO STOCK
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | SID RENNELLS | 96 SIMPLE TOO | WARREN, OR | 195 |
2 | DAVE VILLWOCK | 400 SUNSET CHEV SPEICAL | WOLCOTTVILLE, IN | 100 |
3 | GLEN DAVIS | 440 GD MARINE SPECIAL | SEATTLE, WA | 90 |
4 | RYAN BUTLER | 44 SCOOTY PUFF SR | BUCKLEY, WA | 40 |
Sunday - OSY-400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 400 |
2 | JONATHAN NILSEN | | ELLENSBURG, WA | 300 |
3 | JOHN MARONEY | | LA CONNER, WA | 225 |
4 | JIM NILSEN | | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 169 |
5 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 127 |
6 | AARON SALMON | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 95 |
7 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 71 |
8 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 53 |
9 | KELLY HANNON | | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
Sunday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | JAMIE NILSEN | | GIG HARBOR, WA | 169 |
5 | JERZEE HOLMAN | | CLIO, MI | 127 |
6 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 95 |
7 | JASON CRAWLEY | | BONNEY LAKE , WA | 71 |
8 | SEAN BYRNE | | YAKIMA, WA | 0 |
9 | KELLY HANNON | | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
10 | JONATHAN NILSEN | | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
11 | STEPHEN ARMFIELD | | EVERETT , WA | 0 |
Sunday - DSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 400 |
2 | TROY HOLMBERG | | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 225 |
4 | DAVID ANDERSON | | KENMORE, WA | 169 |
5 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JONATHAN NILSEN | | ELLENSBURG, WA | 400 |
2 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 300 |
3 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | DAVID SULLIVAN | | CHEHALIS, WA | 169 |
5 | JOHN MARONEY | | LA CONNER, WA | 127 |
6 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 95 |
7 | STEPHEN ARMFIELD | | EVERETT , WA | 71 |
8 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
9 | KELLY HANNON | | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | COLIN RUCKER | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 400 |
2 | DAREN HYDE | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 300 |
3 | WESSLY HYDE | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 225 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
5 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Sunday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ASHLEY RUCKER | | EDMONDS, WA | 400 |
2 | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | | YELM, WA | 300 |
3 | DANIEL KORPE | | SUFFOLK, VA | 225 |
4 | COLIN RUCKER | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 169 |
5 | MAKENNA OFARRELL | | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 0 |
6 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |