Aug 9-15, 2010 - OROVILLE, CA - - THERMOLITO FOREBAY
Results
Friday - 500CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 1200 |
2 | | TONY NUNES | FARMINGTON, CA | 900 |
3 | | ANDREW JEPPESEN | MARYSVILLE, CA | 675 |
4 | | MARK TINGLEY | SACRAMENTO, CA | 506 |
5 | | STEVE BORK | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 380 |
6 | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 285 |
7 | | DENICE MORRIS | TRACEY, CA | 214 |
DNF | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
Friday - 500CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW JEPPESEN | MARYSVILLE, CA | 0 |
0 | | DENICE MORRIS | TRACEY, CA | 0 |
0 | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 0 |
0 | | STEVE BORK | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 0 |
0 | | MARK TINGLEY | SACRAMENTO, CA | 0 |
0 | | TONY NUNES | FARMINGTON, CA | 0 |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
Friday - 850CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 1200 |
2 | | ANDREW JEPPESEN | MARYSVILLE, CA | 900 |
3 | | EON CHRISTOPHER | BAY SHORE, NY | 675 |
4 | | DEREK GESLER | BELLE PLAINE, MN | 506 |
5 | | GARLAND POWELL | STOCKTON, CA | 380 |
6 | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 285 |
Friday - 850CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | EON CHRISTOPHER | BAY SHORE, NY | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW JEPPESEN | MARYSVILLE, CA | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 0 |
0 | | DEREK GESLER | BELLE PLAINE, MN | 0 |
0 | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
0 | | GARLAND POWELL | STOCKTON, CA | 0 |
Friday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 1200 |
2 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 900 |
3 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 675 |
4 | | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | CEDAR PARK, TX | 506 |
5 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 380 |
6 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 285 |
7 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 214 |
8 | | DANIEL C WILDE | WALNUT CREEK, CA | 160 |
9 | | BRIAN BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 120 |
10 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 90 |
11 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 68 |
12 | | PAUL BOSNICH III | WILLIAMSFIELD, IL | 51 |
DNS | | ROBERT J WEST | MANTECA, CA | 0 |
DNS | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
DNS | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
DNS | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
DNS | | ANNIE BAGGENSTOS | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 0 |
Friday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DANIEL C WILDE | WALNUT CREEK, CA | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT J WEST | MANTECA, CA | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | CEDAR PARK, TX | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | PAUL BOSNICH III | WILLIAMSFIELD, IL | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 0 |
0 | | ANNIE BAGGENSTOS | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 0 |
Friday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 1200 |
2 | | DOUG WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 900 |
3 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 675 |
4 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 506 |
5 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 380 |
6 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 285 |
7 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 214 |
DSQ | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
Friday - BSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | DOUG WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
Friday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 1200 |
2 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 900 |
3 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 675 |
4 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 506 |
5 | | TIM KING | MODESTO, CA | 380 |
6 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 285 |
7 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 214 |
8 | | JEFFREY CONANT | GLENDALE, AZ | 160 |
9 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 120 |
10 | | ROBERT DELAUTER | CONCORD, CA | 90 |
11 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 68 |
DNF | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
DNS | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
DNS | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
DNS | | JERZEE HOLMAN | CLIO, MI | 0 |
DNS | | VINCENT (CHARLIE) HEUMANN | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
DNS | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
DNS | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | MIKE MENTER | RAMONA, CA | 0 |
DNS | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 0 |
DNS | | ROBERT BURRELL | YUBA CITY, CA | 0 |
DNS | | HOWIE NICHOLS | COCOA, FL | 0 |
DNS | | ROBERT BURRELL JR | SACRAMENTO, CA | 0 |
Friday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
0 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | JERZEE HOLMAN | CLIO, MI | 0 |
0 | | TIM KING | MODESTO, CA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | VINCENT (CHARLIE) HEUMANN | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT DELAUTER | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE MENTER | RAMONA, CA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT BURRELL | YUBA CITY, CA | 0 |
0 | | HOWIE NICHOLS | COCOA, FL | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY CONANT | GLENDALE, AZ | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT BURRELL JR | SACRAMENTO, CA | 0 |
Friday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 1200 |
2 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 900 |
3 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 675 |
4 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 506 |
5 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 380 |
6 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 285 |
7 | | TODD CRAGIN | KIRKLAND, WA | 214 |
8 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 160 |
9 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 120 |
10 | | STEVE BORK | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 90 |
DNF | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
DNS | | DENNIS KELLER | VALLEY, WA | 0 |
DNS | | JEFF AKERS | DILLON BEACH, CA | 0 |
DNS | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Friday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DENNIS KELLER | VALLEY, WA | 0 |
0 | | TODD CRAGIN | KIRKLAND, WA | 0 |
0 | | JEFF AKERS | DILLON BEACH, CA | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | STEVE BORK | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 0 |
0 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
0 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANTHONY POWELL | VALLEY SPRINGS, CA | 1200 |
2 | | JON DUVERNET STEEN | VASHON ISLAND, WA | 900 |
3 | | RICHARD KELLER | SPOKANE, WA | 675 |
4 | | CHEYNEY STREET | PHOENIX, AZ | 506 |
5 | | JOHN PALMQUIST | BOCA RATON, FL | 380 |
6 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 285 |
7 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 214 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JON DUVERNET STEEN | VASHON ISLAND, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | CHEYNEY STREET | PHOENIX, AZ | 0 |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD KELLER | SPOKANE, WA | 0 |
0 | | ANTHONY POWELL | VALLEY SPRINGS, CA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PALMQUIST | BOCA RATON, FL | 0 |
Saturday - 45SS - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROBERT J WEST | MANTECA, CA | 1200 |
2 | | SPENCER LOVE | MOORPARK, CA | 900 |
3 | | STEVEN DAWE | LAQUINTA, CA | 675 |
4 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 506 |
5 | | FRANK L BANDUCCI | PINOLE, CA | 380 |
6 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 285 |
7 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 214 |
DNF | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 45SS - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | SPENCER LOVE | MOORPARK, CA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | FRANK L BANDUCCI | PINOLE, CA | 0 |
0 | | STEVEN DAWE | LAQUINTA, CA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT J WEST | MANTECA, CA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 1200 |
2 | | VICTORIA CHEW | LEESBURG, IN | 900 |
3 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 675 |
4 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 506 |
5 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 380 |
6 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 285 |
7 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 214 |
8 | | JARED KAISER | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 160 |
9 | | KACI TRUJILLO | CONCORD, CA | 120 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JARED KAISER | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 0 |
0 | | KACI TRUJILLO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | VICTORIA CHEW | LEESBURG, IN | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
Thursday - 200CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 1200 |
2 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 900 |
3 | | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | CEDAR PARK, TX | 675 |
4 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 506 |
5 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 380 |
6 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 285 |
7 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 214 |
8 | | PAUL BOSNICH III | WILLIAMSFIELD, IL | 160 |
9 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 120 |
10 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 90 |
Thursday - 200CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | CEDAR PARK, TX | 0 |
0 | | PAUL BOSNICH III | WILLIAMSFIELD, IL | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
0 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 0 |
0 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
Thursday - 350CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 1200 |
2 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 900 |
3 | | MARK TINGLEY | SACRAMENTO, CA | 675 |
4 | | TONY NUNES | FARMINGTON, CA | 506 |
Thursday - 350CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TONY NUNES | FARMINGTON, CA | 0 |
0 | | MARK TINGLEY | SACRAMENTO, CA | 0 |
0 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Thursday - 250CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 1200 |
2 | | DOUG WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 900 |
3 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 675 |
4 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 506 |
Thursday - 250CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | DOUG WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Thursday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 400 |
1 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 400 |
2 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 300 |
2 | | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | CEDAR PARK, TX | 300 |
3 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 225 |
3 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
4 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 169 |
4 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 169 |
5 | | PAUL BOSNICH III | WILLIAMSFIELD, IL | 127 |
5 | | BRIAN BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 127 |
6 | | DANIEL C WILDE | WALNUT CREEK, CA | 95 |
6 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 95 |
7 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 71 |
7 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 71 |
8 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 53 |
8 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 53 |
9 | | ANNIE BAGGENSTOS | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 40 |
9 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 40 |
10 | | ROBERT J WEST | MANTECA, CA | 30 |
Thursday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ANNIE BAGGENSTOS | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL C WILDE | WALNUT CREEK, CA | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT J WEST | MANTECA, CA | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | CEDAR PARK, TX | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | PAUL BOSNICH III | WILLIAMSFIELD, IL | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 0 |
Thursday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RICHARD HEARN | SYRACUSE, IN | 1200 |
2 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 900 |
3 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 675 |
4 | | RICHARD BIRD | STOCKTON, CA | 506 |
5 | | DANIEL C WILDE | WALNUT CREEK, CA | 380 |
6 | | CRAIG SELVIDGE | LINCOLN CITY, OR | 285 |
7 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 214 |
DNF | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Thursday - BSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD HEARN | SYRACUSE, IN | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL C WILDE | WALNUT CREEK, CA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | CRAIG SELVIDGE | LINCOLN CITY, OR | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD BIRD | STOCKTON, CA | 0 |
Thursday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 1200 |
2 | | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | CEDAR PARK, TX | 900 |
3 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 675 |
4 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 506 |
5 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 380 |
6 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 285 |
7 | | TROY CHRISTIE | LIVERMORE, CA | 214 |
8 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 160 |
9 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 120 |
10 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 90 |
11 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 68 |
12 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 51 |
DNS | | WAYNE BACON | LONGVIEW, WA | 0 |
DNS | | KEVIN CURTIS | HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA | 0 |
DNS | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
DNS | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 0 |
DNS | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
DNS | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | PAMELA WILDE | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 0 |
DNS | | JEAN MACKAY-SCHWARTZ | SAN LEANDRO, CA | 0 |
DNS | | JEFFREY CONANT | GLENDALE, AZ | 0 |
DNS | | STEPHEN B WILDE | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 0 |
DNS | | MIKE BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 0 |
Thursday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
0 | | WAYNE BACON | LONGVIEW, WA | 0 |
0 | | KEVIN CURTIS | HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
0 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | TROY CHRISTIE | LIVERMORE, CA | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
0 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 0 |
0 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | CEDAR PARK, TX | 0 |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | PAMELA WILDE | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | JEAN MACKAY-SCHWARTZ | SAN LEANDRO, CA | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY CONANT | GLENDALE, AZ | 0 |
0 | | STEPHEN B WILDE | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 0 |
Thursday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
1 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 400 |
2 | | TIM KING | MODESTO, CA | 300 |
2 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 225 |
3 | | ROBERT DELAUTER | CONCORD, CA | 225 |
4 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 169 |
4 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 169 |
5 | | JEFFREY CONANT | GLENDALE, AZ | 127 |
5 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 127 |
6 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 95 |
6 | | JERZEE HOLMAN | CLIO, MI | 95 |
7 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 71 |
7 | | MIKE MENTER | RAMONA, CA | 71 |
8 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 53 |
8 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 53 |
9 | | ROBERT BURRELL JR | SACRAMENTO, CA | 40 |
10 | | VINCENT (CHARLIE) HEUMANN | CONCORD, CA | 30 |
DSQ | | ROBERT BURRELL | YUBA CITY, CA | 0 |
DNF | | HOWIE NICHOLS | COCOA, FL | 0 |
DNF | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
DNS | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
DNS | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
DNS | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Thursday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ROBERT BURRELL | YUBA CITY, CA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 0 |
0 | | HOWIE NICHOLS | COCOA, FL | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT BURRELL JR | SACRAMENTO, CA | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY CONANT | GLENDALE, AZ | 0 |
0 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
0 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | JERZEE HOLMAN | CLIO, MI | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | TIM KING | MODESTO, CA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | VINCENT (CHARLIE) HEUMANN | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT DELAUTER | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE MENTER | RAMONA, CA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Thursday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 400 |
1 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 400 |
2 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 300 |
2 | | TODD CRAGIN | KIRKLAND, WA | 300 |
3 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 225 |
3 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 225 |
4 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 169 |
4 | | DENNIS KELLER | VALLEY, WA | 169 |
5 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 127 |
5 | | STEVE BORK | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 127 |
6 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 95 |
6 | | JEFF AKERS | DILLON BEACH, CA | 95 |
7 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 71 |
DNS | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
Thursday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | STEVE BORK | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 0 |
0 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
0 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | DENNIS KELLER | VALLEY, WA | 0 |
0 | | TODD CRAGIN | KIRKLAND, WA | 0 |
0 | | JEFF AKERS | DILLON BEACH, CA | 0 |
Thursday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 400 |
2 | | VICTORIA CHEW | LEESBURG, IN | 300 |
3 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 225 |
4 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 169 |
5 | | JARED KAISER | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 127 |
DSQ | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Thursday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
0 | | JARED KAISER | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 0 |
0 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | VICTORIA CHEW | LEESBURG, IN | 0 |
Thursday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 1200 |
2 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 900 |
3 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 675 |
4 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 506 |
5 | | VICTORIA CHEW | LEESBURG, IN | 380 |
6 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 285 |
7 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 214 |
8 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 160 |
9 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 120 |
10 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 90 |
11 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 68 |
12 | | PAMELA WILDE | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 51 |
DNS | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | KEVIN CURTIS | HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA | 0 |
Thursday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
0 | | PAMELA WILDE | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | VICTORIA CHEW | LEESBURG, IN | 0 |
0 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | KEVIN CURTIS | HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
0 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
0 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
Tuesday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 400 |
1 | | TROY CHRISTIE | LIVERMORE, CA | 400 |
2 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 300 |
2 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 300 |
3 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 225 |
4 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 169 |
4 | | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | CEDAR PARK, TX | 169 |
5 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 127 |
5 | | MIKE BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 127 |
6 | | JEAN MACKAY-SCHWARTZ | SAN LEANDRO, CA | 95 |
6 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 95 |
7 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 71 |
Tuesday - 200CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | TROY CHRISTIE | LIVERMORE, CA | 0 |
0 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | CEDAR PARK, TX | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | JEAN MACKAY-SCHWARTZ | SAN LEANDRO, CA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 0 |
0 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
Tuesday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 1200 |
2 | | JOHN PALMQUIST | BOCA RATON, FL | 900 |
3 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 675 |
4 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 506 |
5 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 380 |
DNF | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
Tuesday - 350CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PALMQUIST | BOCA RATON, FL | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
Tuesday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 1200 |
2 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 900 |
3 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 675 |
4 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 506 |
5 | | STEVE BORK | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 380 |
DSQ | | DALE BARTLEY | OLYMPIA, WA | 0 |
DNF | | LONNIE MORRIS | STOCKTON, CA | 0 |
DNF | | RYAN MORRIS | STOCKTON, CA | 0 |
Tuesday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DALE BARTLEY | OLYMPIA, WA | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
0 | | STEVE BORK | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 0 |
0 | | LONNIE MORRIS | STOCKTON, CA | 0 |
0 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 0 |
0 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN MORRIS | STOCKTON, CA | 0 |
0 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
Tuesday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 1200 |
2 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 900 |
3 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 675 |
4 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 506 |
5 | | THOMAS NUCCIO | CAPE CORAL, FL | 380 |
6 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 285 |
7 | | MARK TINGLEY | SACRAMENTO, CA | 214 |
8 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 160 |
9 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 120 |
10 | | STEVE BORK | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 90 |
Tuesday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | MARK TINGLEY | SACRAMENTO, CA | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS NUCCIO | CAPE CORAL, FL | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | STEVE BORK | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 0 |
Tuesday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
1 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | TAMMY DAWE | ADELANTO, CA | 300 |
2 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 300 |
3 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 225 |
3 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 225 |
4 | | ANNIE BAGGENSTOS | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 169 |
4 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 169 |
5 | | MIKE MENTER | RAMONA, CA | 127 |
5 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 127 |
6 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 95 |
DNF | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
DNS | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
DNS | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Tuesday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MIKE MENTER | RAMONA, CA | 0 |
0 | | TAMMY DAWE | ADELANTO, CA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | ANNIE BAGGENSTOS | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 0 |
0 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
Tuesday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 1200 |
2 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 900 |
3 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 675 |
4 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 506 |
5 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 380 |
6 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 285 |
7 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 214 |
8 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 160 |
9 | | DANIEL C WILDE | WALNUT CREEK, CA | 120 |
Tuesday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL C WILDE | WALNUT CREEK, CA | 0 |
0 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
0 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Wednesday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 1200 |
2 | | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | QUOGUE, NY | 900 |
3 | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 675 |
4 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 506 |
5 | | DENICE MORRIS | TRACEY, CA | 380 |
6 | | GARLAND POWELL | STOCKTON, CA | 285 |
7 | | EON CHRISTOPHER | BAY SHORE, NY | 214 |
8 | | TROY CHRISTIE | LIVERMORE, CA | 160 |
DNF | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
Wednesday - 750CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DENICE MORRIS | TRACEY, CA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | GARLAND POWELL | STOCKTON, CA | 0 |
0 | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
0 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 0 |
0 | | TROY CHRISTIE | LIVERMORE, CA | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | QUOGUE, NY | 0 |
0 | | EON CHRISTOPHER | BAY SHORE, NY | 0 |
Wednesday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | CEDAR PARK, TX | 1200 |
2 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 900 |
3 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 675 |
4 | | TROY CHRISTIE | LIVERMORE, CA | 506 |
5 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 380 |
6 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 285 |
7 | | MIKE BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 214 |
9 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 120 |
10 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 90 |
11 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 68 |
12 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 51 |
DNS | | JEAN MACKAY-SCHWARTZ | SAN LEANDRO, CA | 0 |
Wednesday - 200CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | TROY CHRISTIE | LIVERMORE, CA | 0 |
0 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | CEDAR PARK, TX | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | JEAN MACKAY-SCHWARTZ | SAN LEANDRO, CA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 0 |
0 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
Wednesday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 1200 |
2 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 900 |
3 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 675 |
4 | | GARLAND POWELL | STOCKTON, CA | 506 |
6 | | MIKE MENTER | RAMONA, CA | 285 |
7 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 214 |
DNF | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
DNF | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
DNF | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
Wednesday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | GARLAND POWELL | STOCKTON, CA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE MENTER | RAMONA, CA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
Wednesday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 1200 |
2 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 900 |
3 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 675 |
4 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 506 |
5 | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 380 |
6 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 285 |
7 | | GARLAND POWELL | STOCKTON, CA | 214 |
8 | | ANDREW JEPPESEN | MARYSVILLE, CA | 160 |
9 | | MARK TINGLEY | SACRAMENTO, CA | 120 |
10 | | STEVE BORK | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 90 |
11 | | BRANDON MAES | STOCKTON, CA | 68 |
DNF | | THOMAS NUCCIO | CAPE CORAL, FL | 0 |
Wednesday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | BRANDON MAES | STOCKTON, CA | 0 |
0 | | MARK TINGLEY | SACRAMENTO, CA | 0 |
0 | | GARLAND POWELL | STOCKTON, CA | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW JEPPESEN | MARYSVILLE, CA | 0 |
0 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS NUCCIO | CAPE CORAL, FL | 0 |
0 | | STEVE BORK | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 0 |
Wednesday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 400 |
1 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 400 |
2 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 300 |
2 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 300 |
3 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
3 | | TROY CHRISTIE | LIVERMORE, CA | 225 |
4 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 169 |
4 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 169 |
5 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 127 |
5 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 127 |
6 | | MIKE BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 95 |
6 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 95 |
7 | | STEPHEN B WILDE | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 71 |
7 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 71 |
8 | | JEAN MACKAY-SCHWARTZ | SAN LEANDRO, CA | 53 |
8 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 53 |
9 | | JEFFREY CONANT | GLENDALE, AZ | 40 |
10 | | WAYNE BACON | LONGVIEW, WA | 30 |
DNF | | PAMELA WILDE | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 0 |
DNF | | KEVIN CURTIS | HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA | 0 |
DNF | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 0 |
DNS | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
DNS | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | CEDAR PARK, TX | 0 |
Wednesday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | PAMELA WILDE | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | JEAN MACKAY-SCHWARTZ | SAN LEANDRO, CA | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY CONANT | GLENDALE, AZ | 0 |
0 | | STEPHEN B WILDE | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 0 |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
0 | | WAYNE BACON | LONGVIEW, WA | 0 |
0 | | KEVIN CURTIS | HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
0 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | TROY CHRISTIE | LIVERMORE, CA | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
0 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 0 |
0 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | CEDAR PARK, TX | 0 |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Wednesday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 1200 |
2 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 900 |
3 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 675 |
4 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 506 |
5 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 380 |
6 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 285 |
7 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 214 |
8 | | TAMMY DAWE | ADELANTO, CA | 160 |
9 | | MIKE MENTER | RAMONA, CA | 120 |
10 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 90 |
11 | | ANNIE BAGGENSTOS | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 68 |
12 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 51 |
DNS | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
DNS | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Wednesday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | MIKE MENTER | RAMONA, CA | 0 |
0 | | TAMMY DAWE | ADELANTO, CA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | ANNIE BAGGENSTOS | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 0 |
0 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Wednesday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 400 |
1 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
2 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 300 |
3 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 225 |
3 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 169 |
4 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 169 |
5 | | PAMELA WILDE | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 127 |
5 | | VICTORIA CHEW | LEESBURG, IN | 127 |
6 | | KEVIN CURTIS | HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA | 95 |
6 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 95 |
7 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 71 |
7 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 71 |
DNS | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Wednesday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | KEVIN CURTIS | HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
0 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
0 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
0 | | PAMELA WILDE | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | VICTORIA CHEW | LEESBURG, IN | 0 |
0 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |