Sep 19-20, 2009 - St Cloud, MN - Mississippi River
Points
Saturday - OPC
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - SST 120
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JAY FOX | | BAY CITY, MI | 400 |
2 | MARK E WELCH | | WAYZATA, MN | 300 |
3 | ALAN TUCKER | | COON RAPIDS, MN | 225 |
4 | DON LICK | | OTSEGO, MN | 169 |
5 | J ERICK BARNES | | HARTLAND , WI | 127 |
6 | FRED PFANKU | | MADISON, WI | 0 |
Saturday - SST 60
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MERVIN BJORK | | ZIMMERMAN, MN | 400 |
2 | MICHAEL HANSEN | | CHAMPLIN, MN | 300 |
3 | JEFFREY HANSEN | | DEERWOOD, MN | 225 |
4 | DAVE HALVER | | DULUTH, MN | 169 |
Saturday - FORMULA 150
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ALAN TUCKER | | COON RAPIDS, MN | 400 |
2 | MARK E WELCH | | WAYZATA, MN | 300 |
3 | J ERICK BARNES | | HARTLAND , WI | 225 |
4 | DON LICK | | OTSEGO, MN | 0 |
Saturday - SPORT C
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ALLAN HUNTING | | INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN | 400 |
2 | DENISE TALCOTT | | HANCOCK, MI | 300 |
3 | NICOLE HANSEN | | DEERWOOD, MN | 225 |
4 | NANCY LANDGRAF | | DEERWOOD, MN | 169 |
Saturday - FORMULA V
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - VP 75
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JERRY SELLNER | | INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN | 400 |
2 | CHRIS LAZARZ | | BLAINE, MN | 300 |
3 | RICHARD KOJETIN | | ROSEVILLE, MN | 225 |
4 | TIM JOHNSON | | BLAINE, MN | 169 |
5 | KATIE SELLNER | | BLOOMINGTON, MN | 127 |
6 | HOWARD PIPKORN | | HAM LAKE, MN | 95 |
7 | JIM SELLNER | | BLOOMINGTON, MN | 0 |
Saturday - GT PRO
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ROBERT DILLON | | HACKENSACK, MN | 400 |
2 | MEGAN HALVER | | DULUTH, MN | 300 |
3 | JEFF LARSON | | COON RAPIDS, MN | 225 |
4 | TYLER WELCH | | WAYZATA, MN | 169 |
5 | DRAKE HALVER | | DETROIT LAKES, MN | 127 |
6 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
7 | BRANDER HALVER | | DETROIT LAKES, MN | 71 |
8 | STEPHANIE HANSEN | | DEERWOOD, MN | 0 |
Sunday - SST 120
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JAY FOX | | BAY CITY, MI | 400 |
2 | MARK E WELCH | | WAYZATA, MN | 300 |
3 | DON LICK | | OTSEGO, MN | 225 |
4 | J ERICK BARNES | | HARTLAND , WI | 169 |
5 | ALAN TUCKER | | COON RAPIDS, MN | 127 |
6 | FRED PFANKU | | MADISON, WI | 95 |
Sunday - SST 60
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JEFFREY HANSEN | | DEERWOOD, MN | 400 |
2 | MERVIN BJORK | | ZIMMERMAN, MN | 300 |
3 | MICHAEL HANSEN | | CHAMPLIN, MN | 225 |
4 | DAVE HALVER | | DULUTH, MN | 169 |
Sunday - FORMULA 150
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ALAN TUCKER | | COON RAPIDS, MN | 400 |
2 | MARK E WELCH | | WAYZATA, MN | 300 |
3 | DON LICK | | OTSEGO, MN | 225 |
4 | J ERICK BARNES | | HARTLAND , WI | 0 |
Sunday - SPORT C
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DENISE TALCOTT | | HANCOCK, MI | 400 |
2 | NICOLE HANSEN | | DEERWOOD, MN | 300 |
3 | NANCY LANDGRAF | | DEERWOOD, MN | 225 |
4 | ALLAN HUNTING | | INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN | 0 |
Sunday - FORMULA V
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - VP 75
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JERRY SELLNER | | INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN | 400 |
2 | TIM JOHNSON | | BLAINE, MN | 300 |
3 | CHRIS LAZARZ | | BLAINE, MN | 225 |
4 | JIM SELLNER | | BLOOMINGTON, MN | 127 |
5 | HOWARD PIPKORN | | HAM LAKE, MN | 71 |
6 | RICHARD KOJETIN | | ROSEVILLE, MN | 17 |
7 | KATIE SELLNER | | BLOOMINGTON, MN | 0 |
Sunday - GT PRO
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JEFF LARSON | | COON RAPIDS, MN | 400 |
2 | ROBERT DILLON | | HACKENSACK, MN | 300 |
3 | STEPHANIE HANSEN | | DEERWOOD, MN | 225 |
4 | MEGAN HALVER | | DULUTH, MN | 169 |
5 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
6 | DRAKE HALVER | | DETROIT LAKES, MN | 95 |
7 | TYLER WELCH | | WAYZATA, MN | 71 |
8 | BRANDER HALVER | | DETROIT LAKES, MN | 53 |