Weekend Schedule:

No Events Scheduled
mobile menu

Jun 5-6, 2021 - Presque Isle, MI - Grand Lake

Results

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TIMOTHY ROSSWATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI400
2ADAM ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD300
3DUSTIN PEARSONMT PLEASANT , MI225
4MAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL169
5JOSHUA PEARSONBERKLEY, MI127
DNFCHASE FAIRBAIRNHARBOR SPRINGS, MI0
DNSSingle Event Member0

Saturday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DUSTIN FIEREKHESSEL, MI400
2PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI300
3THOMAS LOOMISBRUTUS, MI225
4WILLIAM AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI169
5DUSTIN PEARSONMT PLEASANT , MI127
6LYNNE PEARSONHARBOR SPRINGS, MI95
7JEFF DOSSALANSON, MI71
DNQCONNOR HANDYLENOX, MI0
DNSLUKE BOSKERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI0
DNSJAMES KLEINDAVISBURG, MI0

Saturday - 15SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BRANDON ORTLIEBGERMANTOWN, WI400
2PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI300
3JAMES KLEINDAVISBURG, MI225
4SAMANTHA FAIRBAIRNBRUTUS, MI169

Saturday - BSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1LUKE BOSKERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI400
2COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI300
3PAUL TEIKELEVERING , MI225
4Single Event Member169
DNFDUSTIN PEARSONMT PLEASANT , MI0
DNFBRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI0
DNSROBERT TROLIANTRENTON, MI0

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKEY PAVLICKOSWEGO , IL400
2MAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL300
3LARRY KLEINDAVISBURG, MI225
DNQCOLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI0
DNSBRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI0

Saturday - 300SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KARL ARMSTRONGTHREE RIVERS, MI400
2PAUL TEIKELEVERING , MI300
3ROBERT TROLIANTRENTON, MI225
4ERIC WIENCZAKHIGHLAND, MI169
5BOB MILNEPERRYSBURG, OH127
DNSJAMES KLEINDAVISBURG, MI0

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1PAUL TEIKELEVERING , MI400
2BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI300
3ERIC WIENCZAKHIGHLAND, MI225
4BRANDON ORTLIEBGERMANTOWN, WI169

Saturday - CSR MARATHON - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TIMOTHY ROSSWATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI800
2DUSTIN PEARSONMT PLEASANT , MI600
3CHASE FAIRBAIRNHARBOR SPRINGS, MI450
4PAUL TEIKELEVERING , MI338
5MAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL253
6Single Event Member0
7JAMISON JANICKIHARBOR SPRINGS, MI142
8DEREK CONNERSINDIAN RIVER, MI107
9ERIC WIENCZAKHIGHLAND, MI80
10SHELDON VIZINAAFTON, MI60

Saturday - DSR MARATHON - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DANIEL PEARSONHARBOR SPRINGS, MI800
2BRIAN MITSCHBRADFORD, OH600
3TROY BOSKERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI450
4JOSHUA PEARSONBERKLEY, MI338
5MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI254
DNSRON BEAUDOINAU GRES, MI0
DNSFRED HOLLERBACKALANSON, MI0

Saturday - 15SSR MARATHON - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI800
2CHRIS HAGERLBRUTUS, MI600
3SAMANTHA FAIRBAIRNBRUTUS, MI450
4ETHAN LEDINGHAMHARBOR SPRINGS, MI338

Saturday - 25SSR MARATHON - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CHARLIE SMITHPETOSKEY, MI800
2JUSTIN GIEGLERINDIAN RIVER, MI600
3LUKE BOSKERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI450
4THOMAS LOOMISBRUTUS, MI338
5LYNNE PEARSONHARBOR SPRINGS, MI253
6CONNOR HANDYLENOX, MI190
7KARL ARMSTRONGTHREE RIVERS, MI142
8JEFF DOSSALANSON, MI107
9COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI80
10WILLIAM AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI60
11ZACHARY ELYAPELLSTON, MI45
12DUSTIN FIEREKHESSEL, MI34
DNSJAMES KLEINDAVISBURG, MI0
DNSBRENT JOHNSONALPHARETTA, GA0

Saturday - AXR Marathon - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
DNQLOGAN MCMULLENWOLVERINE, MI0
DNSFREDRICK HOLLERBACK IIIALANSON, MI0
DNSALAYNA REIDALANSON , MI0
DNSMASON JOHNSONALPHARETTA, GA0

Sunday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
DNSDUSTIN PEARSONMT PLEASANT , MI0
DNSMAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL0
DNSJOSHUA PEARSONBERKLEY, MI0
DNSADAM ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD0
DNSCHASE FAIRBAIRNHARBOR SPRINGS, MI0
DNSTIMOTHY ROSSWATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI0
DNSSingle Event Member0

Sunday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
DNSDUSTIN PEARSONMT PLEASANT , MI0
DNSJEFF DOSSALANSON, MI0
DNSLYNNE PEARSONHARBOR SPRINGS, MI0
DNSJAMES KLEINDAVISBURG, MI0
DNSLUKE BOSKERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI0
DNSDUSTIN FIEREKHESSEL, MI0
DNSTHOMAS LOOMISBRUTUS, MI0
DNSWILLIAM AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI0
DNSPETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI0
DNSCONNOR HANDYLENOX, MI0

Sunday - 15SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
DNSPETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI0
DNSBRANDON ORTLIEBGERMANTOWN, WI0
DNSSAMANTHA FAIRBAIRNBRUTUS, MI0
DNSJAMES KLEINDAVISBURG, MI0

Sunday - BSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
DNSBRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI0
DNSLUKE BOSKERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI0
DNSCOLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI0
DNSDUSTIN PEARSONMT PLEASANT , MI0
DNSPAUL TEIKELEVERING , MI0
DNSROBERT TROLIANTRENTON, MI0
DNSSingle Event Member0

Sunday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
DNSBRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI0
DNSCOLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI0
DNSLARRY KLEINDAVISBURG, MI0
DNSMAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL0
DNSMIKEY PAVLICKOSWEGO , IL0

Sunday - 300SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
DNSROBERT TROLIANTRENTON, MI0
DNSKARL ARMSTRONGTHREE RIVERS, MI0
DNSBOB MILNEPERRYSBURG, OH0
DNSERIC WIENCZAKHIGHLAND, MI0
DNSJAMES KLEINDAVISBURG, MI0
DNSPAUL TEIKELEVERING , MI0

Sunday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
DNSBRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI0
DNSPAUL TEIKELEVERING , MI0
DNSBRANDON ORTLIEBGERMANTOWN, WI0
DNSERIC WIENCZAKHIGHLAND, MI0

Sunday - CSR MARATHON - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CHASE FAIRBAIRNHARBOR SPRINGS, MI400
2PAUL TEIKELEVERING , MI300
3JAMISON JANICKIHARBOR SPRINGS, MI225
4DUSTIN PEARSONMT PLEASANT , MI169
5TIMOTHY ROSSWATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI127
6Single Event Member0
7DEREK CONNERSINDIAN RIVER, MI71
DNQSHELDON VIZINAAFTON, MI0
DNFMAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL0
DNSERIC WIENCZAKHIGHLAND, MI0

Sunday - DSR MARATHON - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1FRED HOLLERBACKALANSON, MI400
2BRIAN MITSCHBRADFORD, OH300
3DANIEL PEARSONHARBOR SPRINGS, MI225
4MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI169
DNSTROY BOSKERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI0
DNSJOSHUA PEARSONBERKLEY, MI0
DNSRON BEAUDOINAU GRES, MI0

Sunday - 15SSR MARATHON - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CHRIS HAGERLBRUTUS, MI0
2ETHAN LEDINGHAMHARBOR SPRINGS, MI0
DNSPETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI0
DNSSAMANTHA FAIRBAIRNBRUTUS, MI0

Sunday - 25SSR MARATHON - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DUSTIN FIEREKHESSEL, MI400
2JUSTIN GIEGLERINDIAN RIVER, MI300
3JAMES KLEINDAVISBURG, MI225
4LYNNE PEARSONHARBOR SPRINGS, MI169
5JEFF DOSSALANSON, MI127
6BRENT JOHNSONALPHARETTA, GA95
7ZACHARY ELYAPELLSTON, MI71
8THOMAS LOOMISBRUTUS, MI53
9COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI40
10LUKE BOSKERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI30
11WILLIAM AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI23
12KARL ARMSTRONGTHREE RIVERS, MI17
13CHARLIE SMITHPETOSKEY, MI13
DNSCONNOR HANDYLENOX, MI0

Sunday - AXR Marathon - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1LOGAN MCMULLENWOLVERINE, MI400
2FREDRICK HOLLERBACK IIIALANSON, MI300
3ALAYNA REIDALANSON , MI225
DNFMASON JOHNSONALPHARETTA, GA0