Weekend Schedule:

No Events Scheduled
mobile menu

May 1-2, 2021 - Chelan, WA - Lake Chelan

Results

Saturday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1A-8 - CRAZY EIGHTSCONRAD MALMOBELLINGHAM, WA100
2JASON ELHARDPUYALLUP, WA95
3MICHAEL WILLIAMSSELAH, WA90
4A-117 - COBRA RACINGDAN SURFUSALBION, WA85
DNSA-138 - MISS SHARKBITESHAWN WARRENTACOMA, WA0
Single Event Member0

Saturday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JASON ELHARDPUYALLUP, WA100
2A-117 - COBRA RACINGDAN SURFUSALBION, WA95
3MICHAEL WILLIAMSSELAH, WA90
DNSA-8 - CRAZY EIGHTSCONRAD MALMOBELLINGHAM, WA0
DNSA-138 - MISS SHARKBITESHAWN WARRENTACOMA, WA0

Saturday - E350 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1E-79 - BAD INFLUENCEJEFF BERNARDKENT, WA100
2E-26 - FLIGHT TIMEKURT MYERSSTRATFORD, WA95
DNSE-6 - RAINING THUNDERJOHN K BOSSERMANOREGON CITY, OR0

Saturday - E350 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1E-79 - BAD INFLUENCEJEFF BERNARDKENT, WA100
2E-26 - FLIGHT TIMEKURT MYERSSTRATFORD, WA95
DNFE-6 - RAINING THUNDERJOHN K BOSSERMANOREGON CITY, OR40

Saturday - 2.5 LTR STOCK - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1S-3 - DAVE TRISKOEVERETT, WA100
2JASON ELHARDPUYALLUP, WA95
3S-117 - COBRA RACINGDAN SURFUSALBION, WA90
4S-8 - CRAZY EIGHTSCONRAD MALMOBELLINGHAM, WA85
5S-45 - LUNATIC FRINGEKYLE DAVENPORTCASHMERE, WA80
DNSS-137 - WINDJAMMERCHRIS FANARISSEATTLE, WA0
DNSS-1 - SUBVERT RACINGAUSTIN EACRETSEATTLE, WA0

Saturday - 2.5 LTR STOCK - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1S-3 - DAVE TRISKOEVERETT, WA100
2S-117 - COBRA RACINGDAN SURFUSALBION, WA95
3S-8 - CRAZY EIGHTSCONRAD MALMOBELLINGHAM, WA90
4S-45 - LUNATIC FRINGEKYLE DAVENPORTCASHMERE, WA85
DNFS-137 - WINDJAMMERCHRIS FANARISSEATTLE, WA40
DNFS-1 - SUBVERT RACINGAUSTIN EACRETSEATTLE, WA40
DNSJASON ELHARDPUYALLUP, WA0

Saturday - 1 LTR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1Y-19 - CULVER RACINGJOSH CULVERKENNEWICK, WA100
2Y-21 - PENQUINBILL WALLACEKIRKLAND, WA95
3SHAYNE BAKERENUMCLAW, WA90
4Y-45 - DAVID LEMONSHORELINE, WA85
5Y-41 - SHENANIGANSTIMOTHY COLLINSWESTLAND, MI80
DNSGUNNAR OFARRELLMAPLE VALLEY, WA0

Saturday - 1 LTR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1Y-19 - CULVER RACINGJOSH CULVERKENNEWICK, WA100
2Y-41 - SHENANIGANSTIMOTHY COLLINSWESTLAND, MI95
3Y-21 - PENQUINBILL WALLACEKIRKLAND, WA90
DNFGUNNAR OFARRELLMAPLE VALLEY, WA40
DNSSHAYNE BAKERENUMCLAW, WA0
DNSY-45 - DAVID LEMONSHORELINE, WA0

Saturday - CRACKER BOX - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1P-38 - GANGBUSTERBOB NYLANDCUSTER, WA100
2P-6 - NUTCRACKERSTEVEN OLSENTAHUYA, WA95
3P-11 - HEADCASEMARK CURTISTACOMA, WA90

Saturday - CRACKER BOX - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1P-6 - NUTCRACKERSTEVEN OLSENTAHUYA, WA100
2P-38 - GANGBUSTERBOB NYLANDCUSTER, WA95
3P-11 - HEADCASEMARK CURTISTACOMA, WA90

Saturday - SPORTSMAN ENTRY - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SE-13 - STARFIREWALTER SKIP BROWN IIIHANSVILLE, WA100
2SE-400 - GOOD VIBRATIONSMATT MATTSONSUQUAMISH, WA95
3SE-25 - MISDEEPAT MCCLURETACOMA, WA90
4SE-22 - CATCH 22GARY HANSENFEDERAL WAY, WA85
DNFSE-156 - FLAT SPOILEDBILL STRAINAUBURN, WA0
DNFSE-130 - SHOTGUNKIP BROWNPRESTON, WA0

Saturday - SPORTSMAN ENTRY - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SE-22 - CATCH 22GARY HANSENFEDERAL WAY, WA100
2SE-400 - GOOD VIBRATIONSMATT MATTSONSUQUAMISH, WA95
3SE-130 - SHOTGUNKIP BROWNPRESTON, WA90
4SE-13 - STARFIREWALTER SKIP BROWN IIIHANSVILLE, WA85
5SE-25 - MISDEEPAT MCCLURETACOMA, WA80
6SE-156 - FLAT SPOILEDBILL STRAINAUBURN, WA75

Saturday - SPORT C - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RUSSELL MEADASTORIA, OR400
2MICHAEL WHITESEDRO WOOLLEY, WA300
3WES FRIDELLLA CONNER, WA225
4WILLIAM HOUGHRENTON, WA169
5Single Event Member127

Sunday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1A-8 - CRAZY EIGHTSCONRAD MALMOBELLINGHAM, WA100
2A-117 - COBRA RACINGDAN SURFUSALBION, WA95
3A-138 - MISS SHARKBITESHAWN WARRENTACOMA, WA90
4JASON ELHARDPUYALLUP, WA85
DNSMICHAEL WILLIAMSSELAH, WA0
Single Event Member0

Sunday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - E350 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1E-79 - BAD INFLUENCEJEFF BERNARDKENT, WA0
2E-26 - FLIGHT TIMEKURT MYERSSTRATFORD, WA0
DNSE-6 - RAINING THUNDERJOHN K BOSSERMANOREGON CITY, OR0

Sunday - E350 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - 2.5 LTR STOCK - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1S-3 - DAVE TRISKOEVERETT, WA100
2S-8 - CRAZY EIGHTSCONRAD MALMOBELLINGHAM, WA95
3JASON ELHARDPUYALLUP, WA90
4S-117 - COBRA RACINGDAN SURFUSALBION, WA85
DNSS-1 - SUBVERT RACINGAUSTIN EACRETSEATTLE, WA0
DNSS-45 - LUNATIC FRINGEKYLE DAVENPORTCASHMERE, WA0
DNSS-137 - WINDJAMMERCHRIS FANARISSEATTLE, WA0

Sunday - 2.5 LTR STOCK - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - 1 LTR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1Y-41 - SHENANIGANSTIMOTHY COLLINSWESTLAND, MI100
2SHAYNE BAKERENUMCLAW, WA95
3Y-19 - CULVER RACINGJOSH CULVERKENNEWICK, WA90
4GUNNAR OFARRELLMAPLE VALLEY, WA85
5Y-45 - DAVID LEMONSHORELINE, WA80
DNSY-21 - PENQUINBILL WALLACEKIRKLAND, WA0

Sunday - 1 LTR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - CRACKER BOX - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
DNSP-6 - NUTCRACKERSTEVEN OLSENTAHUYA, WA0
DNSP-11 - HEADCASEMARK CURTISTACOMA, WA0
DNSP-38 - GANGBUSTERBOB NYLANDCUSTER, WA0

Sunday - CRACKER BOX - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - SPORTSMAN ENTRY - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SE-22 - CATCH 22GARY HANSENFEDERAL WAY, WA100
2SE-400 - GOOD VIBRATIONSMATT MATTSONSUQUAMISH, WA95
3SE-130 - SHOTGUNKIP BROWNPRESTON, WA90
4SE-13 - STARFIREWALTER SKIP BROWN IIIHANSVILLE, WA85
5SE-156 - FLAT SPOILEDBILL STRAINAUBURN, WA80
6SE-25 - MISDEEPAT MCCLURETACOMA, WA75

Sunday - SPORTSMAN ENTRY - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - SPORT C - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MICHAEL WHITESEDRO WOOLLEY, WA400
2RUSSELL MEADASTORIA, OR300
3WILLIAM HOUGHRENTON, WA225
DNSSingle Event Member0
DNSWES FRIDELLLA CONNER, WA0