Jun 5-6, 2021 - Everett, WA - Silver Lake
Points
Saturday - 700CCR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ZACHARY MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 400 |
2 | NATHAN ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 300 |
3 | BRIAN NICHOLSON | | LEWISTON, ID | 225 |
4 | DWIGHT MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 169 |
5 | JERZEE HOLMAN | | CLIO, MI | 0 |
6 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 1100CCR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
2 | BRIAN NICHOLSON | | LEWISTON, ID | 0 |
3 | ZACHARY MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
4 | NATHAN ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 0 |
5 | DWIGHT MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
6 | JERZEE HOLMAN | | CLIO, MI | 0 |
Saturday - C SERVICE R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JONATHAN NILSEN | | ELLENSBURG, WA | 400 |
2 | DOUG MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 300 |
3 | DREW THOMPSON | | MUKILTEO, WA | 0 |
4 | TAY DIAMOND | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - K PRO H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MADDEN HENSHAW | | MONROE, WA | 400 |
2 | CARSON KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | CATALINA COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | FINDLEY ECHOLS | | MONROE, WA | 169 |
5 | JACK HEISER | | EVERETT, WA | 127 |
6 | BRODY WYANT | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 95 |
Saturday - 350CCH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MITCHELL SAMPSON | | LAKE STEVENS, WA | 400 |
2 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
3 | ZACHARY MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Saturday - OSY-400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RICK CHRISTENSEN | | EATONVILLE, WA | 400 |
2 | TREY MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
3 | TRAVIS ULSH | | EATONVILLE , WA | 225 |
4 | JIM TRYON | | BELLINGHAM, WA | 169 |
5 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
Saturday - F500
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | BRENT HALL | | BOTHELL, WA | 300 |
3 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 225 |
4 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 169 |
5 | JEFFREY CANNON | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 200CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KELLY HANNON | | PORTLAND, OR | 400 |
2 | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | | CEDAR PARK, TX | 300 |
3 | FINDLEY ECHOLS | | MONROE, WA | 225 |
4 | TIMOTHY MATTSON | | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 169 |
5 | DREW THOMPSON | | MUKILTEO, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TRAVIS ULSH | | EATONVILLE , WA | 400 |
2 | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | | CEDAR PARK, TX | 300 |
3 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
5 | SEAN BYRNE | | YAKIMA, WA | 127 |
Saturday - 750CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAN HAUENSTEIN | | SAN CARLOS, CA | 400 |
2 | JASON WILLIAMS | | MILWAUKIE, OR | 300 |
3 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 225 |
4 | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | | KINGSBURG, CA | 169 |
5 | JERZEE HOLMAN | | CLIO, MI | 0 |
6 | BRYCE PETERSON | | PASCO, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DERRICK TRONSON | | DES MOINES , WA | 400 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | JASON WILLIAMS | | MILWAUKIE, OR | 225 |
4 | BRYCE PETERSON | | PASCO, WA | 169 |
5 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
6 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
7 | DAVID ANDERSON | | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 800 |
2 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 600 |
3 | TANNER COLE | | KENT, WA | 450 |
4 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 338 |
5 | DREW THOMPSON | | MUKILTEO, WA | 253 |
6 | TRAVIS KAUTH | | BOTHELL, WA | 0 |
7 | CRAIG SELVIDGE | | LINCOLN CITY, OR | 0 |
8 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CRAIG SELVIDGE | | LINCOLN CITY, OR | 0 |
2 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TREY MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 800 |
2 | FINDLEY ECHOLS | | MONROE, WA | 450 |
3 | ESMEE BROWN | | PORTLAND, OR | 338 |
4 | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | | CEDAR PARK, TX | 300 |
5 | TIMOTHY MATTSON | | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 253 |
6 | KIERRA MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 190 |
7 | DEVOHN PENDERGRASS | | BELLEVUE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - BSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | SEAN BYRNE | | YAKIMA, WA | 400 |
2 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | CARLTON JONES | | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 225 |
4 | NEIL MARVIN | | BLAINE, WA | 169 |
5 | KIERRA MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 127 |
6 | DAVID GERMAN | | KIRKLAND, WA | 0 |
7 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 800 |
2 | RICK CHRISTENSEN | | EATONVILLE, WA | 600 |
3 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 450 |
4 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 338 |
5 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 253 |
6 | JIM TRYON | | BELLINGHAM, WA | 190 |
7 | TRAVIS ULSH | | EATONVILLE , WA | 107 |
8 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Saturday - DSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | AARON ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 400 |
2 | MITCHELL SAMPSON | | LAKE STEVENS, WA | 300 |
3 | RON MAGNUSON | | BRIER, WA | 225 |
4 | DERRICK TRONSON | | DES MOINES , WA | 169 |
5 | TANNER COLE | | KENT, WA | 0 |
6 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Saturday - 300SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CAYDEN COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 800 |
2 | RICK CHRISTENSEN | | EATONVILLE, WA | 600 |
3 | TREY MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 450 |
4 | TAY DIAMOND | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 338 |
5 | RANDY RUSSELL | | FIRCREST, WA | 253 |
6 | JIM TRYON | | BELLINGHAM, WA | 190 |
7 | NEIL MARVIN | | BLAINE, WA | 142 |
8 | PETER OLESEN | | GOODYEAR, AZ | 107 |
9 | JOHNNY ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | SEAN BYRNE | | YAKIMA, WA | 400 |
2 | TREY MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
3 | JIM TRYON | | BELLINGHAM, WA | 225 |
4 | PETER OLESEN | | GOODYEAR, AZ | 169 |
5 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CARSON KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 800 |
2 | JACK HEISER | | EVERETT, WA | 600 |
3 | MADDEN HENSHAW | | MONROE, WA | 450 |
4 | KANNON CUSHING | | PASCO , WA | 338 |
5 | BRODY WYANT | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CARSON KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 800 |
2 | KANNON CUSHING | | PASCO , WA | 600 |
3 | JACK HEISER | | EVERETT, WA | 450 |
4 | SOPHIA VAILLANCOURT | | BELLEVUE, WA | 338 |
5 | KATIE BROWN | | PRESTON, WA | 253 |
6 | BRODY WYANT | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 190 |
7 | CASSANDRA LINKOUS | | CASTLE ROCK, WA | 142 |
8 | ALEX ALEJO | | YAKIMA, WA | 0 |
9 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Saturday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JACK HEISER | | EVERETT, WA | 800 |
2 | CAYDEN COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 600 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | ESMEE BROWN | | PORTLAND, OR | 338 |
5 | SOPHIA VAILLANCOURT | | BELLEVUE, WA | 0 |
6 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Sunday - 700CCR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DWIGHT MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
2 | JERZEE HOLMAN | | CLIO, MI | 0 |
3 | BRIAN NICHOLSON | | LEWISTON, ID | 0 |
4 | NATHAN ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 0 |
5 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
6 | ZACHARY MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 1100CCR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | NATHAN ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 400 |
2 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 300 |
3 | BRIAN NICHOLSON | | LEWISTON, ID | 225 |
4 | ZACHARY MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 169 |
5 | JERZEE HOLMAN | | CLIO, MI | 127 |
6 | DWIGHT MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - C SERVICE R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DREW THOMPSON | | MUKILTEO, WA | 0 |
2 | TAY DIAMOND | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
3 | DOUG MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
4 | JONATHAN NILSEN | | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
Sunday - K PRO H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CARSON KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | CATALINA COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | FINDLEY ECHOLS | | MONROE, WA | 225 |
4 | BRODY WYANT | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 169 |
5 | JACK HEISER | | EVERETT, WA | 127 |
6 | MADDEN HENSHAW | | MONROE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ZACHARY MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 400 |
2 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | MITCHELL SAMPSON | | LAKE STEVENS, WA | 0 |
Sunday - OSY-400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RICK CHRISTENSEN | | EATONVILLE, WA | 400 |
2 | JIM TRYON | | BELLINGHAM, WA | 300 |
3 | TREY MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 225 |
4 | TRAVIS ULSH | | EATONVILLE , WA | 169 |
5 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
Sunday - F500
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | BRENT HALL | | BOTHELL, WA | 225 |
4 | JEFFREY CANNON | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 169 |
5 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 200CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KELLY HANNON | | PORTLAND, OR | 400 |
2 | FINDLEY ECHOLS | | MONROE, WA | 300 |
3 | TIMOTHY MATTSON | | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 225 |
4 | DREW THOMPSON | | MUKILTEO, WA | 169 |
5 | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | | CEDAR PARK, TX | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | TRAVIS ULSH | | EATONVILLE , WA | 300 |
3 | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | | CEDAR PARK, TX | 225 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
5 | SEAN BYRNE | | YAKIMA, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JERZEE HOLMAN | | CLIO, MI | 400 |
2 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 300 |
3 | DAN HAUENSTEIN | | SAN CARLOS, CA | 225 |
4 | JASON WILLIAMS | | MILWAUKIE, OR | 169 |
5 | BRYCE PETERSON | | PASCO, WA | 0 |
6 | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | | KINGSBURG, CA | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRYCE PETERSON | | PASCO, WA | 400 |
2 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 300 |
3 | DERRICK TRONSON | | DES MOINES , WA | 225 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
5 | JASON WILLIAMS | | MILWAUKIE, OR | 0 |
6 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
7 | DAVID ANDERSON | | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 225 |
3 | DREW THOMPSON | | MUKILTEO, WA | 169 |
4 | TANNER COLE | | KENT, WA | 127 |
5 | TRAVIS KAUTH | | BOTHELL, WA | 0 |
6 | CRAIG SELVIDGE | | LINCOLN CITY, OR | 0 |
7 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
8 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CRAIG SELVIDGE | | LINCOLN CITY, OR | 0 |
2 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TREY MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 400 |
2 | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | | CEDAR PARK, TX | 300 |
3 | FINDLEY ECHOLS | | MONROE, WA | 225 |
4 | TIMOTHY MATTSON | | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 169 |
5 | ESMEE BROWN | | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
6 | KIERRA MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
7 | DEVOHN PENDERGRASS | | BELLEVUE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - BSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | SEAN BYRNE | | YAKIMA, WA | 400 |
2 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | CARLTON JONES | | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 225 |
4 | NEIL MARVIN | | BLAINE, WA | 169 |
5 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
6 | DAVID GERMAN | | KIRKLAND, WA | 0 |
7 | KIERRA MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | RICK CHRISTENSEN | | EATONVILLE, WA | 225 |
4 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 169 |
5 | JIM TRYON | | BELLINGHAM, WA | 127 |
6 | TRAVIS ULSH | | EATONVILLE , WA | 95 |
7 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
8 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
Sunday - DSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RON MAGNUSON | | BRIER, WA | 400 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | MITCHELL SAMPSON | | LAKE STEVENS, WA | 169 |
4 | TANNER COLE | | KENT, WA | 127 |
5 | AARON ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 0 |
6 | DERRICK TRONSON | | DES MOINES , WA | 0 |
Sunday - 300SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CAYDEN COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | TREY MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
3 | RICK CHRISTENSEN | | EATONVILLE, WA | 225 |
4 | JIM TRYON | | BELLINGHAM, WA | 169 |
5 | NEIL MARVIN | | BLAINE, WA | 127 |
6 | RANDY RUSSELL | | FIRCREST, WA | 0 |
7 | TAY DIAMOND | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
8 | PETER OLESEN | | GOODYEAR, AZ | 0 |
9 | JOHNNY ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | SEAN BYRNE | | YAKIMA, WA | 400 |
2 | TREY MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
3 | JIM TRYON | | BELLINGHAM, WA | 225 |
4 | PETER OLESEN | | GOODYEAR, AZ | 169 |
5 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CARSON KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | JACK HEISER | | EVERETT, WA | 300 |
3 | MADDEN HENSHAW | | MONROE, WA | 225 |
4 | KANNON CUSHING | | PASCO , WA | 169 |
5 | BRODY WYANT | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 127 |
Sunday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JACK HEISER | | EVERETT, WA | 400 |
2 | BRODY WYANT | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 300 |
3 | KATIE BROWN | | PRESTON, WA | 225 |
4 | CASSANDRA LINKOUS | | CASTLE ROCK, WA | 169 |
5 | SOPHIA VAILLANCOURT | | BELLEVUE, WA | 95 |
6 | ALEX ALEJO | | YAKIMA, WA | 53 |
7 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
8 | CARSON KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
9 | KANNON CUSHING | | PASCO , WA | 0 |
Sunday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CAYDEN COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | ESMEE BROWN | | PORTLAND, OR | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | JACK HEISER | | EVERETT, WA | 169 |
5 | SOPHIA VAILLANCOURT | | BELLEVUE, WA | 127 |
6 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |