All things
power boat racing...

Stock Outboard

* = Points total includes unofficial results

ASR (06020)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI94000
2NATE MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH62869
3BRUCE NICHOLSPEMBROKE, MA102609
4JOSH TOCCALINOLIVONIA, MI82377
5JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ82158
6PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH101897
7BILLY SIMMONSNEWTON, NJ71832
8CHLOE SEESMILTON, PA91366
9KELLY SHANE-ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD61321
10JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI31300
11COLE OLSONROCKFORD, IL51214
12LAURA WHEELERHOLLAND, MI6992
13RYLAN CHEWTURNERSVILLE, NJ5979
14KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA4944
15MAX ACIERNOSAYVILLE, NY4877
16DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA4770
17PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA3720
18JACK LYONSMARLBOROUGH, NH6628
19ELIJAH CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH5627
20RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA4577
21KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA2469
22EDWARD PAJUS TOMS RIVER, NJ2450
23DYLAN MURRAYCANADA, 2450
24DENNIS S HANDYLENOX, MI2427
25JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA2400
26KARISSA MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH2352
27JARED PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL2300
28ZOE ADAMSMONROE, WA2287
29CONNOR HANDYLENOX, MI1225
30ALLAN J MACKENZIECANADA, 2222
31BILL PAVLICK IIIAURORA, IL2195
32AARON CHURCHILLCLIFTON, ME3182
33SAMANTHA FAIRBAIRNBRUTUS, MI1169
34PAIGE WEAVERGEORGETOWN, KY1169
35BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI2142
36JASON BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI3106
37BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL295
38GRAHAM FRALICKCANADA, 10
39ERIN WOODLEGROTON, MA10

BSR (06030)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI2625
2JIMMY KERRLAPEER, MI2625
3WILLIAM AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI2469
4THOMAS SCHLARB CANFIELD , OH2300

CSR (06040)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA133600
2KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA103194
3MIKE PERMANRENTON, WA83100
4TERRY GRAVEBUCKEYE, AZ102104
5RYAN BURDICKKENOSHA, WI52000
6DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA81843
7CURT BIRGINALRHINELANDER, WI71819
8TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH61694
9JOE PATERSAINT JOSEPH, MI31675
10ADAM ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD41623
11KENT GABRIELSONBUCKEYE, AZ51469
12MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA41369
13TOM NOURYLEWISTON, ME61294
14WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT41127
15JIMMY KERRLAPEER, MI51109
16DEAN SUTHERLANDSALINE, MI41094
17CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL21025
18SHAWN BREISACHERTABERNACLE, NJ4807
19WESLEY GILDARTPHELAN, CA2800
20SCOT HONEYSETTEALANSON, MI7768
21DAVID KOWALSKIPRESQUE ISLE, MI4725
22JACOB ALKEMACOMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI2700
23JUSTIN IVIELIBERTY , NC2619
24KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR5605
25R C HAWIELAKE HAMILTON, FL3569
26MAC PFALZERVERNON HILLS, IL2469
27ANDREW MARQUISRACINE, WI2469
28CHRISTOPHER FABBROPENSACOLA, FL1450
29ALLEN THORSENBEND, OR5447
30CASEY WRIGHTHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA2427
31TIM HERMANTEMPE, AZ2394
32COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA2394
33JOSHUA PEARSONBERKLEY, MI2394
34TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA2380
35TRAVIS KAUTHSNOHOMISH, WA4380
36MICHAEL WRIGHTHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA1338
37JEFF MAINELIOT, ME2338
38WAYNE ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA1338
39GREGORY FABBROPENSACOLA, FL2311
40MICHAEL RORKECANADA, 1300
41BRIAN VINCENTLAKEPORT, CA3300
42MICHAEL FLOCKERZIVENUS, PA4296
43STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA2287
44MICHAEL SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH2254
45ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA1225
46MARK GABRIELSONHALES CORNERS, WI1225
47RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI1225
48CRAIG SELVIDGELINCOLN CITY, OR2178
49PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA1169
50TANNER COLEKENT, WA2127
51BART LOVRICANACORTES, WA1120
52PAUL TEIKELEVERING , MI195
53DEAN WILSON CROWS LANDING, CA568
54HAL LEDUC WHITE LAKE, MI153
55TOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL145
56SAM PILATOHARSENS ISLAND, MI130
57MICHAEL WILLIAMSMODESTO, CA20
58THOMAS RICEFRANKLIN, PA10
59DANIEL C WILDEPLEASANT HILL, CA20
60LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH20

DSR (06050)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1JOSHUA PEARSONBERKLEY, MI10
2PAUL KOTWICKIGRAND BLANC, MI10
3MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI10

25SSR (06070)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA93600
2TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH81990
3THOMAS SCHLARB CANFIELD , OH71974
4MIKE PERMANRENTON, WA81881
5JIMMY KERRLAPEER, MI61800
6MICHAEL YOUNGOLD LYME , CT61800
7MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI61789
8JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME71719
9KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA61633
10PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI21600
11KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR51505
12MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA41225
13TIM SIDORGRAND RAPIDS, MI2800
14THOMAS NUCCIOCAPE CORAL, FL2800
15JEFF MAINELIOT, ME2700
16WILLIAM AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI4659
17JOE PATERSAINT JOSEPH, MI2638
18PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA4592
19DOUG MARTINGREENVILLE, WI3509
20COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA4479
21DYLAN MURRAYCANADA, 2450
22MICHAEL FLOCKERZIVENUS, PA2450
23CHARLES ZOLKOSKENEW LONDON, WI3423
24DUSTIN PEARSONMT PLEASANT , MI2394
25WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT2338
26TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA1300
27RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA2296
28ADAM ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD1285
29RYAN BREWSTERKENT, OH3254
30RYAN BURDICKKENOSHA, WI1225
31BART LOVRICANACORTES, WA1214
32BOB WELLANDCANADA, 1169
33TRAVIS KAUTHSNOHOMISH, WA2169
34CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL2169
35CRAIG SELVIDGELINCOLN CITY, OR1169
36STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA1160
37MICHAEL RORKECANADA, 1127
38SHAWN BREISACHERTABERNACLE, NJ4127
39DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA195
40JAMES KLEINDAVISBURG, MI171
41PAUL TEIKELEVERING , MI153
42DAVID BREISACHERPAOLI, PA20
43CHARLIE BLACKWOODOCALA , FL10

15SSR (06090)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI73594
2JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ51685
3MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL1900
4COLE OLSONROCKFORD, IL2844
5JASON BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI5755
6COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI2750
7JAMES KLEINDAVISBURG, MI3617
8DYLAN RUNNERUMSON, NJ2600
9SAMANTHA FAIRBAIRNBRUTUS, MI3592
10BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI3552
11TERRY KERRFLAT ROCK, MI1506
12BRUCE NICHOLSPEMBROKE, MA2394
13KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA1380
14NICHOLAS FOSTERCANADA, 2253
15JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI1160
16CALLIE SHENSKYKALAMAZOO, MI10

ASH (06220)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA143958
2COLE OLSONROCKFORD, IL103575
3DEVOHN PENDERGRASSBELLEVUE, WA112688
4CHLOE SEESMILTON, PA92619
5ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA62294
6MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL82275
7PAMELA WILDEPLEASANT HILL, CA52069
8ERIN WOODLEGROTON, MA52000
9KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA91813
10MIKE HAUENSTEINCEDAR PARK, TX21600
11PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI61400
12ROBERT J WESTMANTECA, CA41400
13ZOE ADAMSMONROE, WA71256
14DAVID WOODLE JRGROTON, MA61234
15RYLAN CHEWTURNERSVILLE, NJ51230
16MICHAEL WRIGHTHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA41200
17RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA61199
18BILL PAVLICK IIIAURORA, IL61192
19TIMOTHY MATTSONBURIEN, WA101086
20RACHEL WARNOCKQUINCY, MA41050
21LAURA WHEELERHOLLAND, MI41015
22JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA3985
23NATE MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH4824
24ELIJAH CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH4803
25AARON CHURCHILLCLIFTON, ME6801
26WILL AUGUSTINEALEXANDRIA, VA1800
27JACK LYONSMARLBOROUGH, NH6785
28LILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA5775
29CHIP FULLERUNION BEACH, NJ3750
30CASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC2625
31TRENTON SCHLARBCANFIELD , OH2625
32CASEY JONESNEWBERRY SPRINGS, CA3600
33MIKEY PAVLICKOSWEGO , IL2600
34TIM HERMANTEMPE, AZ2569
35STEVE HOOTCOPPEROPOLIS, CA2569
36JOSH TOCCALINOLIVONIA, MI2569
37LAUREN JOHNSONVACAVILLE, CA2563
38JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI3507
39KARSTEN PAVLICKAURORA, IL2450
40ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA3434
41COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI2427
42AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA2394
43MAHKAI ANDERSONSPOKANE, WA4370
44JASON BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI2338
45GRAHAM FRALICKCANADA, 1300
46ANDREW VAILLANCOURTBELLEVUE, WA2296
47DENNIS S HANDYLENOX, MI2296
48PETER OLESENEVERETT, WA3294
49GEORGE SMITHMEXICO, NY1225
50CHRIS ALGIERSWEST BEND, WI1169
51KELLY SHANE-ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD2169
52HOLLY NOWAKMARBLEHEAD, MA2169
53JARED PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL2127
54CALLIE SHENSKYKALAMAZOO, MI1127
55MICHAEL MACKENZIECANADA, 295
56TAYLOR ANDERSONSPOKANE, WA171
57COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA153
58PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA140
59DANIEL C WILDEPLEASANT HILL, CA20
60NICHOLAS NOWAKMARBLEHEAD, MA10
61CODY OLSONROCKFORD, IL10

BSH (06230)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ103775
2ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME61600
3NICHOLAS NOWAKMARBLEHEAD, MA51369
4CARLTON JONESLAKE TAPPS, WA101200
5MIKEY PAVLICKOSWEGO , IL31200
6JOEL KIDDYGEORGETOWN, KY11200
7KEN TERRYHUNTINGTON STATION, NY31000
8FRANKLIN LONGOSCHENECTADY, NY4844
9HOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL3825
10MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL3825
11DAVID BIAGIMORGAN HILL, CA1800
12EUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL3750
13ROBERT TROLIAN TRENTON, MI5718
14ROGER L HEWSON JRHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA1600
15TRACY TROLIANMILAN, MI2600
16COLE OLSONROCKFORD, IL3507
17LAURIE F ERIKS-GOWINKENT, WA1506
18MAX ACIERNOSAYVILLE, NY2450
19RYAN RUNNEBOONE, NC1450
20KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA11400
21ALBERT SHARPHOUSEKINNELON, NJ2338
22WAYNE ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA2300
23WILLIAM KNANNLEINPUYALLUP, WA3225
24ADAM CARRUTHERSCANADA, 2225
25CALLIE SHENSKYKALAMAZOO, MI1225
26DAVID BREISACHERPAOLI, PA1169
27DAVID GERMANKIRKLAND, WA5169
28DYLAN RUNNERUMSON, NJ20
29TIMOTHY MATTSONBURIEN, WA10
30KAITLYN GLOSSNERTABERNACLE, NJ20
31PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI30
32VALERIE DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD10
33JAMES BUDNIKPRESQUE ISLE, MI20
34COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA10
35LAUREN JOHNSONVACAVILLE, CA10
36ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA10

CSH (06240)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1MIKEY PAVLICKOSWEGO , IL166045
2KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA155650
3J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA144551
4KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA144239
5KENT GABRIELSONBUCKEYE, AZ143602
6JOE JOHNSONVACAVILLE, CA93045
7DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH72825
8RYAN BURDICKKENOSHA, WI82800
9MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD72688
10JIM TRYONSEATTLE, WA152157
11ROGER L HEWSON JRHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA101958
12MICHAEL FLOCKERZIVENUS, PA81731
13DAVID BREISACHERPAOLI, PA91700
14LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH101666
15ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME51496
16CASEY JONESNEWBERRY SPRINGS, CA51375
17JOE SILVESTRISTRONGSVILLE, OH61199
18ARTHUR RAYFIELDNASSAWADOX, VA81191
19JOE PATERSAINT JOSEPH, MI41185
20JOE OCONNORKINGFIELD, ME71170
21DARREN AHEARNSABILLASVILLE, MD71168
22AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA91116
23CHRISTOPHER MADEWELLHOLLISTER, CA41080
24SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY41038
25JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA51029
26DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA81029
27MIKE PERMANRENTON, WA91000
28BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA4925
29ISMAEL NUNEZRIO VISTA, CA8921
30JUSTIN IVIELIBERTY , NC6915
31RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA8853
32WILLIAM KNANNLEINPUYALLUP, WA10842
33ADAM CARRUTHERSCANADA, 4779
34JEFF HAMILTONROCKPORT, ME4769
35COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA3731
36CHRIS GREGGKELSO, WA7660
37MIKE PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL5638
38DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR4630
39PAUL PITTMANNEW ALBANY, IN2625
40COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI2625
41CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL3620
42TIM HERMANTEMPE, AZ2600
43TIMOTHY THOMPSONPHILIPSBURG, PA4593
44JOHN KORBUSVILLA PARK, IL5578
45HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA3569
46MARK GABRIELSONHALES CORNERS, WI4564
47DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA4563
48CHRIS DYERNORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH4560
49MICHELLE SNYDERWAUPUN, WI4560
50JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA8531
51ANDREW MARQUISRACINE, WI3479
52LARRY KLEINDAVISBURG, MI2469
53DAN PARKERMURFREESBORO, TN3433
54JOHN SHERWINGOFFSTOWN, NH3423
55BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA4394
56CASEY WRIGHTHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA3388
57AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA3367
58DAVE DECKMIDDLEFIELD, OH2353
59TOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL3329
60CASSANDRA OLSONROCKFORD, IL2296
61AARON POLICARPORTLAND, OR7278
62BRIAN RODRIGUESLIVERMORE, CA2264
63WAYNE ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA3261
64TAYLOR ANDERSONSPOKANE, WA4240
65JEFF LINKFAIRFIELD, CA1225
66ROBERT TROLIAN TRENTON, MI2222
67JEFF BREWSTERRAVENNA, OH2222
68MAC PFALZERVERNON HILLS, IL2222
69STEVEN GENTERVALLEY VILLAGE, CA2182
70JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA3180
71MARK MINERWINONA, MN1169
72BRIAN WILLIAMSNORTH OLMSTED, OH2166
73BRETT WILLIAMSRENO, NV2157
74NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA1127
75MATT ALLENHURST, TX2111
76DAVE TRISKOMUKILTEO, WA195
77SHAWN LATTERCANADA, 195
78TODD ANDERSONNORTHLAKE, IL171
79EARL HORNGREN JREVERETT, WA171
80OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA171
81EDWARD LANCEEMLENTON, PA140
82TIM SIDORGRAND RAPIDS, MI20
83ALBERT SHARPHOUSEKINNELON, NJ10

DSH (06250)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1TIM FIHNEAGLE POINT, OR154975
2RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA113752
3BRENT J WALBRUNNEENAH, WI82474
4DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA62423
5DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA132119
6MITCHELL SAMPSONLAKE STEVENS, WA101422
7RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI61313
8KENT GABRIELSONBUCKEYE, AZ61201
9TOREI MCGREGORMARYSVILLE, WA71084
10DENNIS ELMORECENTRAL POINT, OR7979
11FRED HAUENSTEIN JROSHKOSH, WI2800
12J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA3780
13AUSTIN VANOVERFAIRFIELD, OH2731
14MIKE FRANCKJORDAN, MN2700
15JOHN KORBUSVILLA PARK, IL2625
16DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA4622
17JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA2400
18DAN HAUENSTEINSAN CARLOS, CA2400
19KURT MYERSSTRATFORD, WA2385
20STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA3367
21KEVIN PALMERDIAMOND, WA2217
22JASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR1127
23AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA10

300SSH (06270)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1MIKEY PAVLICKOSWEGO , IL94300
2TANNER COLEKENT, WA164254
3JIM TRYONSEATTLE, WA134083
4JOE JOHNSONVACAVILLE, CA103368
5THOMAS SCHLARB CANFIELD , OH103138
6TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA92922
7DAVID HALESUNLAND, CA102622
8TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA132400
9TERRY KERRFLAT ROCK, MI52300
10MICHELLE SNYDERWAUPUN, WI81946
11GEORGE BRESSLERNEW CUMBERLAND, PA111921
12JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME71894
13GREGORY HAMILTONCARTHAGE, ME61794
14BRIAN VINCENTLAKEPORT, CA81576
15TONY LOMBARDOCONCORD, CA41450
16JOHN SHERWINGOFFSTOWN, NH61417
17DAVID BIAGIMORGAN HILL, CA31295
18DAVE DECKMIDDLEFIELD, OH81184
19MIKE PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL51150
20MICHAEL SHARPHOUSEWAYNE, NJ81063
21ERIN WOODLEGROTON, MA51046
22DAVID CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH61011
23BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI4931
24JEFF HAMILTONROCKPORT, ME4847
25JARED PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL3825
26CHRIS STAGERWAKEFIELD, MA6800
27RYAN SUTHERLANDSALINE, MI4788
28JEFF LINKFAIRFIELD, CA6743
29BOB MILNEPERRYSBURG, OH4616
30HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA2545
31JOEL KIDDYGEORGETOWN, KY2525
32JAMES KLEINDAVISBURG, MI2495
33GRACE LISIUSREDFORD, MI2450
34DAN HAUENSTEINSAN CARLOS, CA2439
35TIM SIDORGRAND RAPIDS, MI2427
36PAIGE WEAVERGEORGETOWN, KY4387
37JOHN JACK DECK IIICHARDON, OH2380
38STEVEN GENTERVALLEY VILLAGE, CA2380
39MATTHEW LATTERCANADA, 1300
40CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL2300
41 , 2296
42ROBERT LISIUSREDFORD, MI2264
43MACEY LANCECOLUMBUS, IN3230
44ROBERT HELMACYHOP BOTTOM, PA6213
45MICHAEL WRIGHTHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA2202
46CASSANDRA OLSONROCKFORD, IL1169
47ROBERT TROLIAN TRENTON, MI3159
48LAUREN JOHNSONVACAVILLE, CA1142
49PETER STEACHBELLINGHAM, WA10
50CHRIS ALGIERSWEST BEND, WI20

15SSH (06290)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ73200
2PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI41700
3ROBERT TROLIAN TRENTON, MI7986
4ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA4904
5TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA1900
6MAX ACIERNOSAYVILLE, NY3800
7JOEL KIDDYGEORGETOWN, KY3680
8RYAN RUNNEBOONE, NC1600
9TRACY TROLIANMILAN, MI3554
10CALLIE SHENSKYKALAMAZOO, MI3525
11RACHEL WARNOCKQUINCY, MA1506
12MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL1400
13DYLAN RUNNERUMSON, NJ1225
14COLE OLSONROCKFORD, IL1214
15LUIS GARCIARONKONKOMA, NY1169
16JENNIFER PRZYBYLAMILWAUKEE, WI2169
17PAIGE WEAVERGEORGETOWN, KY1120
18KEN TERRYHUNTINGTON STATION, NY10

20SSH (06300)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA146169
2J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA145319
3MIKEY PAVLICKOSWEGO , IL135100
4DAVID HALESUNLAND, CA113577
5RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA152941
6JOHN SHERWINGOFFSTOWN, NH102553
7MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL82250
8BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA52000
9ISMAEL NUNEZRIO VISTA, CA81662
10VALERIE DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD51593
11JIM TRYONSEATTLE, WA151586
12JOE PATERSAINT JOSEPH, MI41540
13ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH61444
14DAVID BIAGIMORGAN HILL, CA41425
15ROGER L HEWSON JRHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA91394
16BOBBY BROWNTUNKANNOCK, PA71311
17CASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC41225
18AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA41207
19SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA41181
20CHRIS GREGGKELSO, WA61163
21JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA51125
22JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA121023
23MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD21000
24NICHOLAS NOWAKMARBLEHEAD, MA6987
25JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA6983
26CHARLES HOMUTHMCHENRY, IL6971
27CHRISTOPHER MADEWELLHOLLISTER, CA4957
28ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME6903
29COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA6889
30DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH2850
31JAMES BUDNIKPRESQUE ISLE, MI4842
32MIKE PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL4821
33LAUREN JOHNSONVACAVILLE, CA5753
34ROBERT LISIUSREDFORD, MI2700
35KEN TERRYHUNTINGTON STATION, NY2700
36CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR4672
37COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI2625
38JARED PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL2600
39ANDREW MARQUISRACINE, WI3577
40COLE OLSONROCKFORD, IL3563
41DAVE DECKMIDDLEFIELD, OH2525
42NANCEE GILLISELK GROVE, CA4521
43MACEY LANCECOLUMBUS, IN3521
44KATHRYN DEGLOPPERGRAND ISLAND, NY3507
45WILLIAM KNANNLEINPUYALLUP, WA7495
46JOE OCONNORKINGFIELD, ME6478
47MICHAEL WRIGHTHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA2469
48DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR2469
49CHIP FULLERUNION BEACH, NJ3450
50CASEY WRIGHTHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA4420
51TERENCE BROWNTIGARD, OR4415
52GREGORY HAMILTONCARTHAGE, ME3406
53CHRIS DYERNORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH2394
54CARLTON JONESLAKE TAPPS, WA8393
55KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA3391
56KAITLYN GLOSSNERTABERNACLE, NJ3349
57JEFF LINKFAIRFIELD, CA2296
58BRETT WILLIAMSRENO, NV2296
59ADAM CARRUTHERSCANADA, 3293
60OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA5259
61BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI2255
62TIMOTHY THOMPSONPHILIPSBURG, PA2240
63EDWARD LANCEEMLENTON, PA1225
64JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA2217
65AARON POLICARPORTLAND, OR6198
66JEFF MAINELIOT, ME2190
67MAC PFALZERVERNON HILLS, IL1169
68ROBERT TROLIAN TRENTON, MI1169
69DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA1142
70STEVE HOOTCOPPEROPOLIS, CA2127
71STEVEN GENTERVALLEY VILLAGE, CA195
72RYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA195
73FRANKLIN LONGOSCHENECTADY, NY293
74PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA383
75TAYLOR ANDERSONSPOKANE, WA171
76SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY171
77BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA153
78AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA253
79PETER STEACHBELLINGHAM, WA140
80MAHKAI ANDERSONSPOKANE, WA230
81JOHN STEACHVANCOUVER, WA117
82TODD ANDERSONNORTHLAKE, IL10
83MARSHALL ANDERSONWILMINGTON, NC20
84MATT ALLENHURST, TX10
85THOMAS SCHLARB CANFIELD , OH10

45SS (06330)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA113875
2AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA71800
3BRENT HALLBOTHELL, WA81594
4ROBERT J WESTMANTECA, CA21200
5RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA6934
6JASON WILLIAMSFONTANA, CA1600
7MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA4563
8SANFORD PEARLLAKE TAPPS, WA2450
9MARK HALYAKSANTA CLARITA, CA2422
10KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA1127

ASR MARATHON (06420)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1TERRY KERRFLAT ROCK, MI31700
2STEPHEN MCCOURTIECONCORD, MI11200
3ROBERT WILKINSLADY LAKE, FL1675
4CALLIE SHENSKYKALAMAZOO, MI2525
5LELAND BROGEWYANDOTTE, MI2525
6JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ1506
7ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA1380
8JUSTIN HUGHESALANSON, MI1285
9LYNNE PEARSONHARBOR SPRINGS, MI1214
10COLIN L HANDYLENOX, MI1160
11COOPER MCGUINESSINDIAN RIVER, MI1120
12BRIDGET MCMULLENWOLVERINE, MI190
13NOAH HICKSHOLLAND, MI10
14KELLY SHANE-ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD10

CSR MARATHON (06440)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1DUSTIN PEARSONMT PLEASANT , MI52200
2NICK JENKINSMENASHA, WI32169
3JESSE SWAINSYRACUSE, IN51473
4PAUL TEIKELEVERING , MI51314
5JACOB ALKEMACOMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI3900
6TIMOTHY ROSSWATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI1900
7SAM PILATOHARSENS ISLAND, MI3569
8KURT KOVTUNINDIAN RIVER, MI1380
9DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI1214
10PAT WHITMANINDIAN RIVER, MI1160
11ERIC WIENCZAKHIGHLAND, MI2148
12RALPH VIZINAAFTON, MI1120
13MAC PFALZERVERNON HILLS, IL195
14MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA190
15RUBEN A GUERRERO GUAYAQUIL ECUADOR 090101, 168
16DANIEL PEARSONHARBOR SPRINGS, MI138
17ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI129
18KYLE ROSKOWSKILAKE ORION, MI112
19JUSTIN GIBSONWASHINGTON , IL19
20BEN CONNELLYINDIAN RIVER, MI17
21PETER HALLCEDARVILLE, IN15
22RYAN BURDICKKENOSHA, WI14
23SHAWN BREISACHERTABERNACLE, NJ13
24JAVIER ARIAS CRUZECUADOR, 12
25ALEXANDER BABCOCKALANSOIN, MI10

DSR MARATHON (06450)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1JOSHUA PEARSONBERKLEY, MI52800
2PAUL KOTWICKIGRAND BLANC, MI52025
3NICK LADDALANSON, MI11200
4BRIAN MITSCHBRADFORD, OH3985
5MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI4929
6JIM PURZYCKIINDIAN RIVER, MI3718
7MATT LADDALANSON, MI1506
8CRAIG ROULEAUINDIAN RIVER , MI1214
9JAMES LADDALANSON, MI1160
10WAYNE BLOMBERGHARBOR SPRINGS, MI1120
11CRAIG LADDALANSON, MI190
12RON BEAUDOINAU GRES, MI10
13DAVID SPRAGUEALGONAC, MI10
14JAMES POWELLINDIAN RIVER, MI10

15SSR MARATHON (06460)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI21425
2SAMANTHA FAIRBAIRNBRUTUS, MI31414
3NICHOLAS FOSTERCANADA, 3980
4COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI1900
5JASON BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI3750
6DYLAN RUNNERUMSON, NJ1675
7CHRIS HAGERLBRTUS, MI1506
8CALLIE SHENSKYKALAMAZOO, MI1285
9BRANDON ORTLIEBGERMANTOWN, WI1160
10TIM SIDORGRAND RAPIDS, MI10
11BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI10
12RYAN RUNNEBOONE, NC10

25SSR MARATHON (06470)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1HAL LEDUC WHITE LAKE, MI51585
2WILLIAM AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI51432
3JUSTIN GIEGLERINDIAN RIVER, MI11200
4THOMAS ALLENMENASHA, WI1900
5JAMES KLEINDAVISBURG, MI4858
6THOMAS LOOMISBRUTUS, MI3704
7FRED HOLLERBACKALANSON, MI1675
8LUKE BOSKERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI1506
9DUSTIN FIEREKHESSEL, MI1380
10CHASE FAIRBAIRNHARBOR SPRINGS, MI1214
11AUSTIN DUGGANTEMPERANCE, MI1160
12BRENT JOHNSONALPHARETTA, GA1120
13MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI190
14TOM MORRICALGRABILL, IN168
15MIKE COOKGRABILL, IN138
16ROB DE YOUNGALANSON, MI121
17RICK DADDLAINGSBURG, MI116
18STEVE ROSKOWSKIMOORESVILLE, IN112
19SHELDON VIZINAAFTON, MI19
20MAC PFALZERVERNON HILLS, IL10