Jul 4-5, 2009 - Rochelle, IL - Lake Sule
Results
Saturday - 1100CCR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - C SERVICE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - C RACE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - K PRO H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 400 |
2 | | AMY NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 300 |
3 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 225 |
4 | | JUSTIN GIBSON | WASHINGTON , IL | 169 |
5 | | PAUL NIELANDER | MOUNT JULIET, TN | 127 |
6 | | JOHN KORBUS | VILLA PARK, IL | 95 |
7 | | MICHAEL MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 71 |
8 | | TAD OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 53 |
DNS | | CHRIS FAIRCHILD | PAW PAW, IL | 0 |
DNS | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
0 | | CHRIS FAIRCHILD | PAW PAW, IL | 0 |
0 | | TAD OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
0 | | AMY NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 0 |
0 | | JOHN KORBUS | VILLA PARK, IL | 0 |
0 | | PAUL NIELANDER | MOUNT JULIET, TN | 0 |
0 | | JUSTIN GIBSON | WASHINGTON , IL | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Saturday - C SERVICE H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - C RACE H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 400 |
2 | | RANDY AVELINE | ROSEDALE, IN | 300 |
3 | | JOE FRANCK | ELKO, MN | 225 |
4 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 169 |
5 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 127 |
Saturday - 750CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOE FRANCK | ELKO, MN | 0 |
0 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | RANDY AVELINE | ROSEDALE, IN | 0 |
0 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 0 |
0 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 800 |
2 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 600 |
3 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 450 |
4 | | JOE FRANCK | ELKO, MN | 338 |
5 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 253 |
6 | | MIKE FRANCK | JORDAN, MN | 190 |
DNF | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
DNS | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOE FRANCK | ELKO, MN | 0 |
0 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
0 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 0 |
0 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | MIKE FRANCK | JORDAN, MN | 0 |
0 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 400 |
2 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 300 |
3 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
4 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 169 |
Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
Saturday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 400 |
2 | | COOPER JESS | RIPON, WI | 300 |
3 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 225 |
4 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 169 |
DNS | | STEVE FUDERER | FOND DU LAC, WI | 0 |
Saturday - BSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
0 | | COOPER JESS | RIPON, WI | 0 |
0 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 0 |
0 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
0 | | STEVE FUDERER | FOND DU LAC, WI | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 400 |
2 | | JONATHAN EVANS | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 225 |
4 | | GARY BURDICK | DARIEN, WI | 169 |
Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JONATHAN EVANS | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
0 | | GARY BURDICK | DARIEN, WI | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CHRIS ALGIERS | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
2 | | KEVIN SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
3 | | STEPHEN R WARNOCK | PEWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
DNS | | DAKOTAH FAIRCHILD | BATAVIA, IL | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CHRIS ALGIERS | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
0 | | STEPHEN R WARNOCK | PEWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
0 | | DAKOTAH FAIRCHILD | BATAVIA, IL | 0 |
0 | | KEVIN SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 400 |
2 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | | JUSTIN GIBSON | WASHINGTON , IL | 225 |
4 | | TAD OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 169 |
5 | | PAUL NIELANDER | MOUNT JULIET, TN | 127 |
6 | | JOHN KORBUS | VILLA PARK, IL | 95 |
7 | | MICHAEL MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 71 |
DNS | | CHRIS FAIRCHILD | PAW PAW, IL | 0 |
DNS | | JIM FAIRCHILD | BATAVIA, IL | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | PAUL NIELANDER | MOUNT JULIET, TN | 0 |
0 | | JUSTIN GIBSON | WASHINGTON , IL | 0 |
0 | | CHRIS FAIRCHILD | PAW PAW, IL | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | JIM FAIRCHILD | BATAVIA, IL | 0 |
0 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
0 | | TAD OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 0 |
0 | | JOHN KORBUS | VILLA PARK, IL | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE FRANCK | JORDAN, MN | 400 |
2 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 300 |
3 | | KIP TRUMPULIS | DARIEN, WI | 225 |
4 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 169 |
Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | KIP TRUMPULIS | DARIEN, WI | 0 |
0 | | MIKE FRANCK | JORDAN, MN | 0 |
0 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 400 |
2 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | | AMY NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 225 |
4 | | DAKOTAH FAIRCHILD | BATAVIA, IL | 169 |
5 | | JIM FAIRCHILD | BATAVIA, IL | 127 |
DNS | | CHRIS FAIRCHILD | PAW PAW, IL | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CHRIS FAIRCHILD | PAW PAW, IL | 0 |
0 | | JIM FAIRCHILD | BATAVIA, IL | 0 |
0 | | DAKOTAH FAIRCHILD | BATAVIA, IL | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | AMY NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASSES - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | | HOLDEN MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 225 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
0 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | HOLDEN MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | | HOLDEN MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 225 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
0 | | HOLDEN MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 300 |
3 | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 225 |
DNS | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
0 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
2 | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 300 |
3 | | CHRIS ALGIERS | WEST BEND, WI | 225 |
4 | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 169 |
DNS | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
0 | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | CHRIS ALGIERS | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
0 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Sunday - 1100CCR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - C SERVICE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - C RACE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - K PRO H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 400 |
2 | | AMY NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 300 |
3 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
4 | | CHRIS FAIRCHILD | PAW PAW, IL | 169 |
5 | | JOHN KORBUS | VILLA PARK, IL | 127 |
6 | | TAD OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 95 |
7 | | PAUL NIELANDER | MOUNT JULIET, TN | 71 |
8 | | MICHAEL MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 53 |
DNF | | JUSTIN GIBSON | WASHINGTON , IL | 0 |
DNS | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 0 |
0 | | JOHN KORBUS | VILLA PARK, IL | 0 |
0 | | PAUL NIELANDER | MOUNT JULIET, TN | 0 |
0 | | JUSTIN GIBSON | WASHINGTON , IL | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
0 | | CHRIS FAIRCHILD | PAW PAW, IL | 0 |
0 | | TAD OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
0 | | AMY NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
Sunday - C SERVICE H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - C RACE H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 400 |
2 | | RANDY AVELINE | ROSEDALE, IN | 300 |
3 | | JOE FRANCK | ELKO, MN | 225 |
DNS | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
DNS | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | RANDY AVELINE | ROSEDALE, IN | 0 |
0 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 0 |
0 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | JOE FRANCK | ELKO, MN | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 400 |
2 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 300 |
3 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 225 |
4 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 169 |
5 | | MIKE FRANCK | JORDAN, MN | 127 |
DNF | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
DNS | | JOE FRANCK | ELKO, MN | 0 |
DNS | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOE FRANCK | ELKO, MN | 0 |
0 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
0 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 0 |
0 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | MIKE FRANCK | JORDAN, MN | 0 |
0 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
Sunday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 400 |
2 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
4 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 169 |
Sunday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
0 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Sunday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 400 |
2 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 300 |
3 | | COOPER JESS | RIPON, WI | 225 |
4 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 169 |
5 | | STEVE FUDERER | FOND DU LAC, WI | 127 |
Sunday - BSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | COOPER JESS | RIPON, WI | 0 |
0 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 0 |
0 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
0 | | STEVE FUDERER | FOND DU LAC, WI | 0 |
0 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 400 |
2 | | GARY BURDICK | DARIEN, WI | 300 |
3 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 225 |
4 | | JONATHAN EVANS | NEENAH, WI | 169 |
Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
0 | | GARY BURDICK | DARIEN, WI | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN EVANS | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CHRIS ALGIERS | WEST BEND, WI | 400 |
2 | | DAKOTAH FAIRCHILD | BATAVIA, IL | 300 |
3 | | STEPHEN R WARNOCK | PEWAUKEE, WI | 225 |
DNF | | KEVIN SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAKOTAH FAIRCHILD | BATAVIA, IL | 0 |
0 | | KEVIN SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
0 | | CHRIS ALGIERS | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
0 | | STEPHEN R WARNOCK | PEWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 400 |
2 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | | CHRIS FAIRCHILD | PAW PAW, IL | 225 |
4 | | JUSTIN GIBSON | WASHINGTON , IL | 169 |
5 | | PAUL NIELANDER | MOUNT JULIET, TN | 127 |
6 | | TAD OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 95 |
7 | | JOHN KORBUS | VILLA PARK, IL | 71 |
DNF | | MICHAEL MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 0 |
DNF | | JIM FAIRCHILD | BATAVIA, IL | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TAD OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 0 |
0 | | JOHN KORBUS | VILLA PARK, IL | 0 |
0 | | PAUL NIELANDER | MOUNT JULIET, TN | 0 |
0 | | JUSTIN GIBSON | WASHINGTON , IL | 0 |
0 | | CHRIS FAIRCHILD | PAW PAW, IL | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | JIM FAIRCHILD | BATAVIA, IL | 0 |
0 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 400 |
2 | | MIKE FRANCK | JORDAN, MN | 300 |
3 | | KIP TRUMPULIS | DARIEN, WI | 225 |
4 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 169 |
Sunday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | KIP TRUMPULIS | DARIEN, WI | 0 |
0 | | MIKE FRANCK | JORDAN, MN | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 400 |
2 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | | DAKOTAH FAIRCHILD | BATAVIA, IL | 225 |
4 | | CHRIS FAIRCHILD | PAW PAW, IL | 169 |
5 | | JIM FAIRCHILD | BATAVIA, IL | 127 |
DNF | | AMY NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JIM FAIRCHILD | BATAVIA, IL | 0 |
0 | | DAKOTAH FAIRCHILD | BATAVIA, IL | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | AMY NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | CHRIS FAIRCHILD | PAW PAW, IL | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASSES - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 300 |
3 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
DNS | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
0 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
3 | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 225 |
DNS | | CHRIS ALGIERS | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
DNS | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | CHRIS ALGIERS | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
0 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |