mobile menu

Mar 6-8, 2009 - Lakeland, FL - Lake Hollingsworth

Points

Saturday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1R ROYCE RICHARDS52 FAT CHANCE TOOTROY, MI95
2CARTER PARRISH73 CP RACINGOKLAWAHA, FL90
3JIM AID33 IN CAHOOTS AGAINLARGO, FL85
4DON MASHBURN66 MR BUD IIILAFAYETTE, LA70
5GREG ISAAC164 BLITZKRIEGPASADENA, MD65
6CHARLES A MILLER SR54 WHOOPEEANNAPOLIS, MD40

Saturday - 5 LTR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JIM MARTIN43 KEENS MACHINENORFOLK, VA200
2DONALD THOMPSON816 A & A SHAMELESS BATTCORDOVA, MD95
3BRIAN OCONNOR34 THE GATORPALM CITY, FL180
4ROY M WILSON81 SOUTHERN COMFORTPICAYUNE, MS165
5GORDON OAKLEY JR990 HOT FLASHTEGA CAY, SC175
6TERRY LEBLANC61 CRAZY CAJUNYOUNGSVILLE, LA85

Saturday - 1.5 LTR STOCK

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1GEORGE KENNEDY JR25 SHAMELESS SAY WHAT?BEAR, DE200
2JOHN SHAW125 MY SHAMELESS MISTAKECENTREVILLE, MD190
3MICHAEL S WEBER10 FLIRTIN WITH DISASTERST CLAIR SHORES, MI180
4JAMES DIXON24SMITH FIELD, VA40

Saturday - JERSEY SPEED SKIFF

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TOM PAKRADOONI7 ROLLING THUNDERGLEN MILLS, PA195
2DAVE GREENLAW99 VERI CHERIUPPER BLACK EDDY, PA195
3WILLIAM DARBY13 DARBY'S RAPTUREPALM CITY , FL40
4JAMES J BUTURLA712 JUST FLYIN HIGHNORTH LAUDERDALE, FL40
5SKIP GILLAM51 LAST BLASTHIALEAH, FL40

Saturday - K PRO H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1WENDY ELDREDGEMALABAR, FL400
2BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL300
3JOSEPH WATERSONBROOKSVILLE, FL225
4JUSTIN PINNERLAKE WORTH, FL169

Saturday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JOSEPH PINNERLAKE WORTH, FL400
2ROYCE KEN GOODWIN IIISTUART, FL300
3WALTER SCHLIPF IIIWINTER HAVEN , FL225
4PHILIP FRONCEWESLEY CHAPEL, FL169
5DIANE MURRAYRIVERHEAD, NY127
6DOUG MCALARNEYTALLAHASSEE, FL95

Saturday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1THOMAS NUCCIOCAPE CORAL, FL400
2DAVID HOFFMANNCAPE CORAL, FL300
3TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA225
4WILLIAM B WALKER ST AUGUSTINE, FL169
5Single Event Member0
6CHIP CHAPMANBLYTHWOOD, SC0
7DOUG BRANDCAPE CORAL, FL0

Saturday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1WALTER SCHLIPF IIIWINTER HAVEN , FL400
2JOSEPH PINNERLAKE WORTH, FL300
3AMY ELDREDGEMALABAR, FL225
4PAUL BOSNICH IIIDEPUE, IL169
5Single Event Member0

Saturday - SST 120

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ROB DINICOLANTONIOLAKELAND, FL400
2MARK JAKOBCLIFTON, IL300
3BRIAN BURKHARDTMIMS , FL225
4JEFF RENOOKEECHOBEE, FL169
5HOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL127

Saturday - SST 60

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1SAM MILLERKANKAKEE, IL400
2TAMMY WOLF300
3CAROLE RENOOKEECHOBEE, FL225
4DAN BUNTINGALEXANDRIA, OH169
5STEPHEN DINICOLANTONIOLONGBOAT KEY, FL127

Saturday - SST 45

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ROBERT RINKERTAMPA, FL400
2STEVEN LEESILVER SPRINGS, FL300
3ASHTON RINKERTAMPA, FL225
4JOSE C MENDANA JRLUTZ, FL169

Saturday - SUPER SPORT

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1GARY HARRISORLANDO, FL400
2FRED CURTISFT PIERCE, FL300
3SCOTTY ADAMSGAITHERSBURG, MD225
4DANNY MCMANUSEUSTIS, FL169
5RON TITUSJACKSONVILLE, FL0

Saturday - MOD U

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TERRY RINKERTAMPA, FL400
2LYNN J SIMBURGERELSAH, IL300
3BRUCE WASHBURNOCALA, FL225
4WILLIAM JOULEST PETERSBURG, FL169
5JEFF SHEPHERDWOODLAWN, TN127
6BRIAN BURKHARDTMIMS , FL95

Saturday - EXPERIMENTAL

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1PHILIP ZOELLERTEQUESTA, FL400
2STEVE HEUNINCKLAKEPORT, MI300
3DAVE HOLLANDHOBE SOUND, FL225
4Single Event Member0
5EVAN GOLDBERGFORT LAUDERDALE, FL0

Saturday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ANDREW KIDDYINVERNESS, FL400
2JUSTIN PINNERLAKE WORTH, FL300
3BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL225
4WENDY ELDREDGEMALABAR, FL0
5JOEL KIDDYJEFFERSONTOWN, KY0
6JOSEPH WATERSONBROOKSVILLE, FL0

Sunday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1R ROYCE RICHARDS52 FAT CHANCE TOOTROY, MI195
2GREG ISAAC164 BLITZKRIEGPASADENA, MD40
3DON MASHBURN66 MR BUD IIILAFAYETTE, LA85
4CHARLES A MILLER SR54 WHOOPEEANNAPOLIS, MD0
5CARTER PARRISH73 CP RACINGOKLAWAHA, FL0
6JIM AID33 IN CAHOOTS AGAINLARGO, FL90

Sunday - 5 LTR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DONALD THOMPSON816 A & A SHAMELESS BATTCORDOVA, MD200
2GORDON OAKLEY JR990 HOT FLASHTEGA CAY, SC190
3ROY M WILSON81 SOUTHERN COMFORTPICAYUNE, MS175
4BRIAN OCONNOR34 THE GATORPALM CITY, FL90
5TERRY LEBLANC61 CRAZY CAJUNYOUNGSVILLE, LA0
6JIM MARTIN43 KEENS MACHINENORFOLK, VA40

Sunday - 1.5 LTR STOCK

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JOHN SHAW125 MY SHAMELESS MISTAKECENTREVILLE, MD195
2MICHAEL S WEBER10 FLIRTIN WITH DISASTERST CLAIR SHORES, MI185
3JAMES DIXON24SMITH FIELD, VA175
4GEORGE KENNEDY JR25 SHAMELESS SAY WHAT?BEAR, DE185

Sunday - JERSEY SPEED SKIFF

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DAVE GREENLAW99 VERI CHERIUPPER BLACK EDDY, PA200
2JAMES J BUTURLA712 JUST FLYIN HIGHNORTH LAUDERDALE, FL190
3WILLIAM DARBY13 DARBY'S RAPTUREPALM CITY , FL40
4TOM PAKRADOONI7 ROLLING THUNDERGLEN MILLS, PA90
5SKIP GILLAM51 LAST BLASTHIALEAH, FL0

Sunday - K PRO H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1WENDY ELDREDGEMALABAR, FL400
2JUSTIN PINNERLAKE WORTH, FL300
3BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL225
4JOSEPH WATERSONBROOKSVILLE, FL169

Sunday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1WALTER SCHLIPF IIIWINTER HAVEN , FL400
2PHILIP FRONCEWESLEY CHAPEL, FL300
3DIANE MURRAYRIVERHEAD, NY225
4DOUG MCALARNEYTALLAHASSEE, FL169
5JOSEPH PINNERLAKE WORTH, FL0
6ROYCE KEN GOODWIN IIISTUART, FL0

Sunday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DAVID HOFFMANNCAPE CORAL, FL400
2TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA300
3Single Event Member0
4WILLIAM B WALKER ST AUGUSTINE, FL169
5THOMAS NUCCIOCAPE CORAL, FL0
6CHIP CHAPMANBLYTHWOOD, SC0
7DOUG BRANDCAPE CORAL, FL0

Sunday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AMY ELDREDGEMALABAR, FL400
2WALTER SCHLIPF IIIWINTER HAVEN , FL300
3JOSEPH PINNERLAKE WORTH, FL225
4PAUL BOSNICH IIIDEPUE, IL169
5Single Event Member0

Sunday - SST 120

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ROB DINICOLANTONIOLAKELAND, FL400
2MARK JAKOBCLIFTON, IL300
3BRIAN BURKHARDTMIMS , FL225
4JEFF RENOOKEECHOBEE, FL169
5HOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL127

Sunday - SST 60

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CAROLE RENOOKEECHOBEE, FL400
2SAM MILLERKANKAKEE, IL300
3TAMMY WOLF225
4STEPHEN DINICOLANTONIOLONGBOAT KEY, FL169
5DAN BUNTINGALEXANDRIA, OH127

Sunday - SST 45

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ROBERT RINKERTAMPA, FL400
2STEVEN LEESILVER SPRINGS, FL300
3ASHTON RINKERTAMPA, FL225
4JOSE C MENDANA JRLUTZ, FL0

Sunday - SUPER SPORT

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1SCOTTY ADAMSGAITHERSBURG, MD400
2GARY HARRISORLANDO, FL300
3DANNY MCMANUSEUSTIS, FL225
4RON TITUSJACKSONVILLE, FL169
5FRED CURTISFT PIERCE, FL127

Sunday - MOD U

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TERRY RINKERTAMPA, FL400
2BRUCE WASHBURNOCALA, FL300
3LYNN J SIMBURGERELSAH, IL225
4WILLIAM JOULEST PETERSBURG, FL169
5JEFF SHEPHERDWOODLAWN, TN127
6BRIAN BURKHARDTMIMS , FL95

Sunday - EXPERIMENTAL

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1PHILIP ZOELLERTEQUESTA, FL400
2STEVE HEUNINCKLAKEPORT, MI300
3Single Event Member0
4EVAN GOLDBERGFORT LAUDERDALE, FL169
5DAVE HOLLANDHOBE SOUND, FL0

Sunday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ANDREW KIDDYINVERNESS, FL400
2JOEL KIDDYJEFFERSONTOWN, KY300
3JUSTIN PINNERLAKE WORTH, FL225
4WENDY ELDREDGEMALABAR, FL169
5BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL127
6JOSEPH WATERSONBROOKSVILLE, FL95