Aug 31-3, 2007 - LOCK HAVEN, PA - Susquehanna River
Winners
Date | Driver | Boat | Class |
---|---|---|---|
Mon Sep. 3 | BILLY R ALLEN | B Mod Hydro | |
Mon Sep. 3 | JACK STOTTS | C Mod Hydro | |
Mon Sep. 3 | GREGORY LYONS | CSR | |
Mon Sep. 3 | MICHAEL KENCH | ASH | |
Mon Sep. 3 | IAN AUGUSTINE | CSH | |
Mon Sep. 3 | MATT DAGOSTINO | 20SSH | |
Mon Sep. 3 | DYLAN RUNNE | J CLASS R | |
Mon Sep. 3 | DYLAN RUNNE | J CLASS H | |
Mon Sep. 3 | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | AXH | |
Sat Sep. 1 | J DAVID AUGUSTINE JR | 250CCH | |
Sat Sep. 1 | JEFF WILLIAMS | B Mod Runabout | |
Sat Sep. 1 | MATTHEW GALLAGHER | C Mod Runabout | |
Sat Sep. 1 | GEORGE LUCE | D Mod Runabout | |
Sat Sep. 1 | GEORGE LUCE | Formula E Runabout | |
Sat Sep. 1 | RON FRANCE | Formula A Hydro | |
Sat Sep. 1 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | A Mod Hydro | |
Sat Sep. 1 | G.W RESCH JR | B Mod Hydro | |
Sat Sep. 1 | SCOTT CLARK | C Mod Hydro | |
Sat Sep. 1 | RICH PALMER | Formula E Hydro | |
Sat Sep. 1 | GREGORY LYONS | ASR | |
Sat Sep. 1 | DOMINIC DIFEBO | BSR | |
Sat Sep. 1 | GREGORY LYONS | CSR | |
Sat Sep. 1 | GREGORY LYONS | 25SSR | |
Sat Sep. 1 | MANUEL DIAS | ASH | |
Sat Sep. 1 | KEN TERRY | BSH | |
Sat Sep. 1 | SHANON BOWMAN | CSH | |
Sat Sep. 1 | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | DSH | |
Sat Sep. 1 | JEFF BREWSTER | 25SSH | |
Sat Sep. 1 | TIM SIDOR | 20SSH | |
Sat Sep. 1 | DYLAN RUNNE | J CLASS R | |
Sat Sep. 1 | DYLAN RUNNE | J CLASS H | |
Sat Sep. 1 | MIKE WERNER | AXR | |
Sat Sep. 1 | ABBY POND | AXH | |
Sun Sep. 2 | BRUCE C SUMMERS | 250CCH | |
Sun Sep. 2 | MICHAEL MARSHALL | B Mod Runabout | |
Sun Sep. 2 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | C Mod Runabout | |
Sun Sep. 2 | GEORGE LUCE | D Mod Runabout | |
Sun Sep. 2 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | Formula E Runabout | |
Sun Sep. 2 | MANUEL DIAS | Formula A Hydro | |
Sun Sep. 2 | HARRY DANFORTH | B Mod Hydro | |
Sun Sep. 2 | SCOTT CLARK | C Mod Hydro | |
Sun Sep. 2 | HUNTER GRIMES IV | Formula E Hydro | |
Sun Sep. 2 | DOMINIC DIFEBO | BSR | |
Sun Sep. 2 | GREGORY LYONS | CSR | |
Sun Sep. 2 | GREGORY LYONS | 25SSR | |
Sun Sep. 2 | MICHAEL KENCH | ASH | |
Sun Sep. 2 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | BSH | |
Sun Sep. 2 | JEFFREY THOMPSON | CSH | |
Sun Sep. 2 | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | DSH | |
Sun Sep. 2 | MICHAEL MARSHALL | 25SSH | |
Sun Sep. 2 | TONY LOMBARDO | 20SSH | |
Sun Sep. 2 | DYLAN RUNNE | J CLASS R | |
Sun Sep. 2 | DYLAN RUNNE | J CLASS H | |
Sun Sep. 2 | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | AXR | |
Sun Sep. 2 | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | AXH |