Jul 18-19, 2020 - Oshkosh, WI - Millers Bay, Lake Winnebago
Points
Monday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
2 | GRANT HEARN | | CHICAGO, IL | 300 |
3 | MICHAEL SHEPARD | | ANTIOCH, IL | 225 |
4 | ADRIANNA BONANNO | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 169 |
5 | EUGENE SCHERTZ | | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
Monday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CURT BIRGINAL | | RHINELANDER, WI | 400 |
2 | ANDREW TATE | | ANN ARBOR, MI | 300 |
3 | DAN KEYLARD | | PLAINFIELD, IL | 225 |
4 | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | | SPRING GREEN, WI | 0 |
5 | RYAN BURDICK | | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
Monday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DOMINICK TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 400 |
2 | ELISE HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 300 |
3 | AVA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 225 |
Monday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DOMINICK TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 400 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | AVA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 225 |
4 | ELISE HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 169 |
5 | GABRIELLA GIBSON | | WASHINGTON , IL | 127 |
Saturday - C SERVICE R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRITNI GIBSON | | WASHINGTON, IL | 400 |
2 | JUSTIN GIBSON | | WASHINGTON , IL | 300 |
3 | RALPH IMMELL | | MIDDLETON, WI | 225 |
Saturday - C RACE H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JUSTIN GIBSON | | WASHINGTON , IL | 400 |
2 | JACK CAMPBELL | | CULVER, IN | 300 |
3 | BRITNI GIBSON | | WASHINGTON, IL | 225 |
Saturday - 750CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRIAN PALMQUIST | | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 400 |
2 | LARRY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
3 | RODNEY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
4 | RALPH IMMELL | | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
Saturday - 200CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ANDY HANSEN | | OSHKOSH, WI | 400 |
2 | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | | ST JOSEPH, IL | 300 |
3 | BRITNI GIBSON | | WASHINGTON, IL | 225 |
Saturday - 750CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RALPH IMMELL | | MIDDLETON, WI | 400 |
2 | LARRY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 300 |
3 | MARK GABRIELSON | | MENAHGA, MN | 225 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
5 | RODNEY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
6 | BRENT J WALBRUN | | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Saturday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | GRANT HEARN | | CHICAGO, IL | 400 |
2 | EUGENE SCHERTZ | | SAYBROOK, IL | 300 |
3 | ADRIANNA BONANNO | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 225 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
5 | MICHAEL SHEPARD | | ANTIOCH, IL | 127 |
Saturday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JUSTIN GIBSON | | WASHINGTON , IL | 0 |
2 | RYAN BURDICK | | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
3 | CURT BIRGINAL | | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
Saturday - 15SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JASON BONANNO | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 0 |
2 | BRANDON ORTLIEB | | GERMANTOWN, WI | 0 |
3 | MICHAEL SHEPARD | | ANTIOCH, IL | 0 |
4 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
Saturday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | GRANT HEARN | | CHICAGO, IL | 400 |
2 | EUGENE SCHERTZ | | SAYBROOK, IL | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | MICHAEL SHEPARD | | ANTIOCH, IL | 169 |
5 | ADRIANNA BONANNO | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 127 |
Saturday - BSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOEL KIDDY | | LOUISVILLE, KY | 300 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | TYLER GRAVES | | KENOSHA, WI | 169 |
4 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 127 |
Saturday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN BURDICK | | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 400 |
2 | ANDREW TATE | | ANN ARBOR, MI | 300 |
3 | DAN KEYLARD | | PLAINFIELD, IL | 225 |
4 | CURT BIRGINAL | | RHINELANDER, WI | 169 |
5 | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | | SPRING GREEN, WI | 127 |
Saturday - 300SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | | SPRING GREEN, WI | 400 |
2 | ROBERT TROLIAN | | TRENTON, MI | 300 |
3 | JOEL KIDDY | | LOUISVILLE, KY | 225 |
4 | RICK STEVENS | | BLOOMINGTON , IL | 169 |
Saturday - 15SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
2 | MICHAEL SHEPARD | | ANTIOCH, IL | 0 |
3 | JOEL KIDDY | | LOUISVILLE, KY | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DONNY ALLEN | | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | TYLER GRAVES | | KENOSHA, WI | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | AVA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | DOMINICK TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | ELISE HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 225 |
Saturday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | AVA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | ELISE HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 225 |
4 | DOMINICK TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 169 |
5 | GABRIELLA GIBSON | | WASHINGTON , IL | 127 |
Saturday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ISABELLA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | CODY OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 300 |
3 | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | | MOORPARK, CA | 225 |
4 | DOMINICK TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 169 |
Saturday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | | MOORPARK, CA | 400 |
2 | DOMINICK TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | | ST JOSEPH, IL | 169 |
5 | KORI LADD | | CHESTERTON, IN | 127 |
6 | CODY OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 95 |
Sunday - 750CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRIAN PALMQUIST | | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 400 |
2 | RODNEY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 300 |
3 | RALPH IMMELL | | MIDDLETON, WI | 225 |
4 | LARRY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
Sunday - 200CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | | ST JOSEPH, IL | 400 |
2 | BRITNI GIBSON | | WASHINGTON, IL | 300 |
3 | ANDY HANSEN | | OSHKOSH, WI | 225 |
Sunday - 750CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRENT J WALBRUN | | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
2 | RALPH IMMELL | | MIDDLETON, WI | 225 |
3 | MARK GABRIELSON | | MENAHGA, MN | 169 |
4 | LARRY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
5 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
6 | RODNEY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
Sunday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ADRIANNA BONANNO | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 0 |
2 | GRANT HEARN | | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
3 | EUGENE SCHERTZ | | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
5 | MICHAEL SHEPARD | | ANTIOCH, IL | 0 |
Sunday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JUSTIN GIBSON | | WASHINGTON , IL | 0 |
2 | RYAN BURDICK | | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
3 | CURT BIRGINAL | | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
Sunday - 15SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JASON BONANNO | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 0 |
2 | BRANDON ORTLIEB | | GERMANTOWN, WI | 0 |
3 | MICHAEL SHEPARD | | ANTIOCH, IL | 0 |
4 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
Sunday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | GRANT HEARN | | CHICAGO, IL | 400 |
2 | MICHAEL SHEPARD | | ANTIOCH, IL | 300 |
3 | EUGENE SCHERTZ | | SAYBROOK, IL | 225 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
5 | ADRIANNA BONANNO | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 95 |
Sunday - BSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TYLER GRAVES | | KENOSHA, WI | 400 |
2 | JOEL KIDDY | | LOUISVILLE, KY | 300 |
3 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Sunday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ANDREW TATE | | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
2 | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | | SPRING GREEN, WI | 0 |
3 | RYAN BURDICK | | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
4 | DAN KEYLARD | | PLAINFIELD, IL | 0 |
5 | CURT BIRGINAL | | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
Sunday - 300SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ROBERT TROLIAN | | TRENTON, MI | 0 |
2 | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | | SPRING GREEN, WI | 0 |
3 | RICK STEVENS | | BLOOMINGTON , IL | 0 |
4 | JOEL KIDDY | | LOUISVILLE, KY | 0 |
Sunday - 15SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
2 | MICHAEL SHEPARD | | ANTIOCH, IL | 0 |
3 | JOEL KIDDY | | LOUISVILLE, KY | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TYLER GRAVES | | KENOSHA, WI | 400 |
2 | DONNY ALLEN | | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | AVA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | DOMINICK TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | ELISE HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DOMINICK TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 400 |
2 | AVA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | ELISE HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 169 |
5 | GABRIELLA GIBSON | | WASHINGTON , IL | 127 |
Sunday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CODY OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | DOMINICK TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | | MOORPARK, CA | 225 |
4 | ISABELLA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
Sunday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CODY OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | | ST JOSEPH, IL | 300 |
3 | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | | MOORPARK, CA | 225 |
4 | DOMINICK TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 169 |
5 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
6 | KORI LADD | | CHESTERTON, IN | 95 |