May 18-19, 2019 - Bremerton, WA - - Kitsap Lake
Results
Saturday - 700CCR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DWIGHT MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | BRIAN NICHOLSON | LEWISTON, ID | 300 |
3 | | NATHAN ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 225 |
DNF | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 1100CCR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
DNS | | BRIAN NICHOLSON | LEWISTON, ID | 0 |
DNS | | NATHAN ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | DWIGHT MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - C SERVICE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 400 |
2 | | DWIGHT MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | DOUG MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 225 |
4 | | TAY DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 169 |
Saturday - K PRO H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ALEC REITZ | PASCO, WA | 400 |
2 | | JOSH ZAHN | ISSAQUAH, WA | 300 |
3 | | CAYDEN COLE | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | | CATALINA COLE | SEATTLE, WA | 169 |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 400 |
2 | | JIM TRYON | BELLINGHAM, WA | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
4 | | TAYLOR ANDERSON | REARDAN , WA | 169 |
5 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 127 |
6 | | JOHNNY ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 95 |
7 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 71 |
Saturday - F500 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRENT HALL | BOTHELL, WA | 400 |
2 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
DNF | | KRISTINA KELLY | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
DNS | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 200CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 0 |
2 | | KEN ZAHN | ISSAQUAH, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 400 |
2 | | TIMOTHY MATTSON | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 300 |
3 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 225 |
4 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 169 |
5 | | MAHKAI ANDERSON | REARDAN, WA | 127 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 400 |
2 | | AARON ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 300 |
3 | | DERRICK TRONSON | DES MOINES , WA | 225 |
4 | | TANNER COLE | KENT, WA | 169 |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYDER RABITOY | SNOHOMISH, WA | 400 |
2 | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
3 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 225 |
4 | | CAYDEN COLE | SEATTLE, WA | 169 |
5 | | ROBERT SMILEY | KINGSTON, WA | 127 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 225 |
DSQ | | CODY SCHWINDT | MONROE, WA | 0 |
DSQ | | TANNER COLE | KENT, WA | 0 |
DNS | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
DSQ | | TANNER COLE | KENT, WA | 0 |
DNS | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYDER RABITOY | SNOHOMISH, WA | 400 |
2 | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
3 | | DEVOHN PENDERGRASS | BELLEVUE, WA | 225 |
4 | | MAHKAI ANDERSON | REARDAN, WA | 169 |
5 | | TIMOTHY MATTSON | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 127 |
6 | | ANDREW VAILLANCOURT | BELLEVUE, WA | 95 |
DNS | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
DNS | | BOB EMBREY | BURIEN, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 400 |
2 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 300 |
3 | | TAYLOR ANDERSON | REARDAN , WA | 225 |
4 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 169 |
5 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 127 |
6 | | JIM TRYON | BELLINGHAM, WA | 95 |
7 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 71 |
8 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 53 |
Saturday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RON MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 400 |
2 | | MITCHELL SAMPSON | LAKE STEVENS, WA | 300 |
3 | | DERRICK TRONSON | DES MOINES , WA | 225 |
4 | | DAVE TRISKO | EVERETT, WA | 169 |
5 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 127 |
DSQ | | TANNER COLE | KENT, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JIM TRYON | BELLINGHAM, WA | 400 |
2 | | JOHNNY ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 300 |
3 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 225 |
4 | | PETER OLESEN | GOODYEAR, AZ | 169 |
5 | | ANDREW VAILLANCOURT | BELLEVUE, WA | 127 |
6 | | RICK CHRISTENSEN | EATONVILLE, WA | 95 |
7 | | NEIL MARVIN | BLAINE, WA | 71 |
8 | | TAY DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 53 |
9 | | JUSTIN MENARD | GRAHAM, WA | 40 |
DNF | | CODY SCHWINDT | MONROE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | | JIM TRYON | BELLINGHAM, WA | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
4 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 169 |
5 | | KEN ZAHN | ISSAQUAH, WA | 127 |
6 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 95 |
DNS | | BOB EMBREY | BURIEN, WA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CARSON KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | | ALEC REITZ | PASCO, WA | 300 |
3 | | MADDEN HENSHAW | MONROE, WA | 225 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | FINDLEY ECHOLS | MONROE, WA | 400 |
2 | | JACK HEISER | EVERETT, WA | 300 |
3 | | MADDEN HENSHAW | MONROE, WA | 225 |
4 | | CARSON KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 169 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ALEC JOHNSTON | DES MOINES, WA | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CATALINA COLE | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | TRAVIS SHEW | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 300 |
3 | | FINDLEY ECHOLS | MONROE, WA | 225 |
4 | | CAYDEN COLE | SEATTLE, WA | 169 |
5 | | ESMEE BROWN | PORTLAND, OR | 127 |
6 | | ALEC JOHNSTON | DES MOINES, WA | 95 |
Sunday - 1100CCR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DWIGHT MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | BRIAN NICHOLSON | LEWISTON, ID | 300 |
DNF | | NATHAN ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - C SERVICE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 400 |
2 | | DOUG MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 300 |
3 | | TAY DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
DNS | | DWIGHT MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - K PRO H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOSH ZAHN | ISSAQUAH, WA | 400 |
2 | | ALEC REITZ | PASCO, WA | 300 |
3 | | CAYDEN COLE | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | | CATALINA COLE | SEATTLE, WA | 169 |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TAYLOR ANDERSON | REARDAN , WA | 400 |
2 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
4 | | JIM TRYON | BELLINGHAM, WA | 169 |
5 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 127 |
6 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 95 |
DNS | | JOHNNY ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - F500 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | | BRENT HALL | BOTHELL, WA | 300 |
3 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 225 |
4 | | KRISTINA KELLY | TACOMA, WA | 169 |
Sunday - 200CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 0 |
2 | | KEN ZAHN | ISSAQUAH, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 400 |
2 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
3 | | TIMOTHY MATTSON | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 225 |
4 | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 169 |
5 | | MAHKAI ANDERSON | REARDAN, WA | 127 |
Sunday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 400 |
2 | | AARON ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 300 |
3 | | DERRICK TRONSON | DES MOINES , WA | 225 |
DNS | | TANNER COLE | KENT, WA | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYDER RABITOY | SNOHOMISH, WA | 400 |
2 | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
3 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 225 |
4 | | CAYDEN COLE | SEATTLE, WA | 169 |
DNS | | ROBERT SMILEY | KINGSTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 225 |
4 | | CODY SCHWINDT | MONROE, WA | 169 |
5 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 127 |
6 | | TANNER COLE | KENT, WA | 95 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 169 |
DNS | | TANNER COLE | KENT, WA | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYDER RABITOY | SNOHOMISH, WA | 400 |
2 | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
3 | | DEVOHN PENDERGRASS | BELLEVUE, WA | 225 |
4 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 169 |
5 | | MAHKAI ANDERSON | REARDAN, WA | 127 |
6 | | TIMOTHY MATTSON | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 95 |
7 | | ANDREW VAILLANCOURT | BELLEVUE, WA | 71 |
Sunday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BOB EMBREY | BURIEN, WA | 0 |
2 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 400 |
2 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 225 |
4 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 169 |
5 | | JIM TRYON | BELLINGHAM, WA | 127 |
6 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 95 |
7 | | TAYLOR ANDERSON | REARDAN , WA | 71 |
8 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 53 |
Sunday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DERRICK TRONSON | DES MOINES , WA | 400 |
2 | | DAVE TRISKO | EVERETT, WA | 300 |
3 | | RON MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 225 |
4 | | MITCHELL SAMPSON | LAKE STEVENS, WA | 169 |
DNS | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | TANNER COLE | KENT, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CODY SCHWINDT | MONROE, WA | 400 |
2 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
3 | | JOHNNY ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 225 |
4 | | JIM TRYON | BELLINGHAM, WA | 169 |
5 | | RICK CHRISTENSEN | EATONVILLE, WA | 127 |
6 | | PETER OLESEN | GOODYEAR, AZ | 95 |
7 | | ANDREW VAILLANCOURT | BELLEVUE, WA | 71 |
8 | | TAY DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 53 |
9 | | JUSTIN MENARD | GRAHAM, WA | 40 |
DNS | | NEIL MARVIN | BLAINE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | | JIM TRYON | BELLINGHAM, WA | 300 |
3 | | BOB EMBREY | BURIEN, WA | 225 |
4 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 169 |
5 | | Single Event Member | | 127 |
DNS | | KEN ZAHN | ISSAQUAH, WA | 0 |
DNS | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CARSON KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | | ALEC REITZ | PASCO, WA | 300 |
3 | | MADDEN HENSHAW | MONROE, WA | 225 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CARSON KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | | JACK HEISER | EVERETT, WA | 300 |
3 | | MADDEN HENSHAW | MONROE, WA | 225 |
4 | | FINDLEY ECHOLS | MONROE, WA | 169 |
Sunday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ALEC JOHNSTON | DES MOINES, WA | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | FINDLEY ECHOLS | MONROE, WA | 400 |
2 | | CATALINA COLE | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | | ESMEE BROWN | PORTLAND, OR | 225 |
4 | | CAYDEN COLE | SEATTLE, WA | 169 |
5 | | TRAVIS SHEW | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 127 |
6 | | ALEC JOHNSTON | DES MOINES, WA | 95 |