Aug 31-2, 2019 - Lock Haven, PA - Susquehanna
Winners
Date | Driver | Boat | Class |
---|---|---|---|
Mon Sep. 2 | MATT ALLEN | OSY-400 | |
Mon Sep. 2 | LOGAN SWEENEY | 500CCMR | |
Mon Sep. 2 | FRANCIS JOHNSON | 250CCMH | |
Mon Sep. 2 | MATT ALLEN | 500CCMH | |
Mon Sep. 2 | BECKY NICHOLS | ASR | |
Mon Sep. 2 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | BSH | |
Mon Sep. 2 | MAC PFALZER | CSH | |
Mon Sep. 2 | MICHAEL SHARPHOUSE | 300SSH | |
Mon Sep. 2 | BILL PARKER | 20SSH | |
Mon Sep. 2 | DOMINICK TROLIAN | J CLASS R | |
Mon Sep. 2 | GIANNA MISERO | J CLASS H | |
Mon Sep. 2 | KARISSA MITCHELL | AXR | |
Mon Sep. 2 | KARISSA MITCHELL | AXH | |
Sat Aug. 31 | MATT DAGOSTINO | OSY-400 | |
Sat Aug. 31 | MICHAEL SMITH | 125CCMR | |
Sat Aug. 31 | NATE MITCHELL | 350CCMR | |
Sat Aug. 31 | MIKE AKERSTROM | 750CCMR | |
Sat Aug. 31 | MIKE AKERSTROM | 850CCMR | |
Sat Aug. 31 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | 125CCMH | |
Sat Aug. 31 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | 250CCMH | |
Sat Aug. 31 | JOHN W MAUCK | 350CCMH | |
Sat Aug. 31 | FRANK NOVOTNY | 500CCMH | |
Sat Aug. 31 | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | 750CCMH | |
Sat Aug. 31 | RICH PALMER | 850CCMH | |
Sat Aug. 31 | BILLY SIMMONS | ASR | |
Sat Aug. 31 | ADAM ALLEN | CSR | |
Sat Aug. 31 | MICHAEL YOUNG | 25SSR | |
Sat Aug. 31 | PETER LAUER | 15SSR | |
Sat Aug. 31 | RACHEL WARNOCK | ASH | |
Sat Aug. 31 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | BSH | |
Sat Aug. 31 | BRANDON SUTTON | CSH | |
Sat Aug. 31 | CHRISTOPHER STAGER | 300SSH | |
Sat Aug. 31 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | 15SSH | |
Sat Aug. 31 | NICHOLAS NOWAK | 20SSH | |
Sat Aug. 31 | DOMINICK TROLIAN | J CLASS R | |
Sat Aug. 31 | GIANNA MISERO | J CLASS H | |
Sat Aug. 31 | KARISSA MITCHELL | AXR | |
Sat Aug. 31 | KARISSA MITCHELL | AXH | |
Sun Sep. 1 | ROB DIXON | OSY-400 | |
Sun Sep. 1 | MICHAEL SMITH | 125CCMR | |
Sun Sep. 1 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | 350CCMR | |
Sun Sep. 1 | LOGAN SWEENEY | 500CCMR | |
Sun Sep. 1 | LOGAN SWEENEY | 500CCMR | |
Sun Sep. 1 | MICHAEL YOUNG | 750CCMR | |
Sun Sep. 1 | MIKE AKERSTROM | 850CCMR | |
Sun Sep. 1 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | 125CCMH | |
Sun Sep. 1 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | 250CCMH | |
Sun Sep. 1 | WILL AUGUSTINE | 350CCMH | |
Sun Sep. 1 | MATT ALLEN | 500CCMH | |
Sun Sep. 1 | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | 750CCMH | |
Sun Sep. 1 | KRIS WIRTH | 850CCMH | |
Sun Sep. 1 | NATE MITCHELL | ASR | |
Sun Sep. 1 | DYLAN MURRAY | CSR | |
Sun Sep. 1 | TIM SIDOR | 25SSR | |
Sun Sep. 1 | MAX ACIERNO | ASH | |
Sun Sep. 1 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | BSH | |
Sun Sep. 1 | TIM SIDOR | CSH | |
Sun Sep. 1 | CHRISTOPHER STAGER | 300SSH | |
Sun Sep. 1 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | 15SSH | |
Sun Sep. 1 | NICHOLAS NOWAK | 20SSH | |
Sun Sep. 1 | DOMINICK TROLIAN | J CLASS R | |
Sun Sep. 1 | DOMINICK TROLIAN | J CLASS H | |
Sun Sep. 1 | KARISSA MITCHELL | AXR | |
Sun Sep. 1 | KARISSA MITCHELL | AXH |