May 26-27, 2018 - Franklin, PA - Justus Lake
Points
Saturday - 125CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | KARISSA MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 300 |
3 | MAC MILLER | | POLK, PA | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | LARRY R STENANDER | | JAMESTOWN, NY | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 400 |
2 | CHRIS WILLIAMS | | EDINBORO, PA | 300 |
3 | JACOB ALKEMA | | OWOSSO, MI | 225 |
4 | LARRY R STENANDER | | JAMESTOWN, NY | 169 |
Saturday - 125CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | | NOVI, MI | 0 |
2 | KEN TERRY | | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY | 0 |
Saturday - 250CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
2 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | | CHELSEA, MI | 300 |
3 | KEN TERRY | | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY | 225 |
4 | FRANCIS JOHNSON | | HONEOYE, NY | 169 |
5 | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | | COUDERSPORT, PA | 127 |
Saturday - 350CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN W MAUCK | | CHURCHTON, MD | 400 |
2 | FRANK NOVOTNY | | WESTMINSTER, MD | 300 |
3 | MARK MONSEY | | TUNKHANNOCK, PA | 225 |
4 | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | | COUDERSPORT, PA | 169 |
5 | CHRIS WILLIAMS | | EDINBORO, PA | 127 |
6 | HARRY DANFORTH | | SEVERN, MD | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOE SILVESTRI | | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 400 |
2 | BRIAN WILLIAMS | | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 300 |
3 | FRANK NOVOTNY | | WESTMINSTER, MD | 225 |
4 | L DAVID CURTIS | | HEMLOCK, NY | 169 |
5 | SCOTT MILLER | | POLK, PA | 127 |
6 | EDWARD LANCE | | EMLENTON, PA | 95 |
7 | TRAVIS RICE | | FRANKLIN, PA | 71 |
8 | THOMAS RICE | | FRANKLIN, PA | 0 |
Saturday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | | NOVI, MI | 400 |
2 | PETER LAUER | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 300 |
3 | MAX ACIERNO | | SAYVILLE, NY | 225 |
4 | BILLY SIMMONS | | NEWTON, NJ | 169 |
5 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | | NEWTON, NJ | 127 |
6 | LAURA WHEELER | | PORTAGE, MI | 95 |
7 | CHLOE WHITMOYER | | TURBOTVILLE, PA | 71 |
8 | JASON BONANNO | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 53 |
9 | GRAHAM FRALICK | | CANADA, | 0 |
10 | BRIAN TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 0 |
Saturday - BSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 400 |
2 | THOMAS SCHLARB | | ROOTSTOWN, OH | 300 |
3 | JIMMY KERR | | LAPEER, MI | 225 |
4 | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 169 |
Saturday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JACOB ALKEMA | | OWOSSO, MI | 400 |
2 | DEAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 300 |
3 | JIMMY KERR | | LAPEER, MI | 225 |
4 | MICHAEL FLOCKERZI | | VENUS, PA | 169 |
5 | SCOT HONEYSETTE | | ALANSON, MI | 127 |
Saturday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 400 |
2 | JIMMY KERR | | LAPEER, MI | 300 |
3 | THOMAS SCHLARB | | ROOTSTOWN, OH | 225 |
4 | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 169 |
5 | RYAN BREWSTER | | NORTH CANTON, OH | 127 |
Saturday - 15SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | PETER LAUER | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 400 |
2 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | | NEWTON, NJ | 300 |
3 | JASON BONANNO | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 225 |
4 | BRIAN TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 0 |
Saturday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | LAURA WHEELER | | PORTAGE, MI | 400 |
2 | CHLOE WHITMOYER | | TURBOTVILLE, PA | 300 |
3 | GEORGE SMITH | | MEXICO, NY | 225 |
4 | JASON BONANNO | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 169 |
5 | GRAHAM FRALICK | | CANADA, | 0 |
Saturday - BSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | KEN TERRY | | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY | 300 |
3 | MAX ACIERNO | | SAYVILLE, NY | 225 |
4 | DAVID BREISACHER | | PAOLI, PA | 169 |
5 | PETER LAUER | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
6 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Saturday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DANA HOLT | | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
2 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | CHRIS DYER | | NORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH | 225 |
4 | MICHAEL FLOCKERZI | | VENUS, PA | 169 |
5 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
6 | DARREN AHEARN | | SABILLASVILLE, MD | 95 |
7 | BRIAN WILLIAMS | | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 71 |
8 | JOE SILVESTRI | | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 53 |
9 | DAVID BREISACHER | | PAOLI, PA | 0 |
10 | EDWARD LANCE | | EMLENTON, PA | 0 |
Saturday - 300SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRIAN TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 400 |
2 | GEORGE BRESSLER | | NEW CUMBERLAND, PA | 300 |
3 | RYAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 225 |
4 | THOMAS SCHLARB | | ROOTSTOWN, OH | 169 |
5 | DAVE DECK | | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 127 |
6 | MACEY LANCE | | NASHVILLE, IN | 95 |
7 | ROBERT HELMACY | | HOP BOTTOM, PA | 0 |
Saturday - 15SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | PETER LAUER | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 400 |
2 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | | NEWTON, NJ | 300 |
3 | TRACY TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 225 |
4 | ROBERT TROLIAN | | TRENTON, MI | 169 |
5 | MAX ACIERNO | | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BOBBY BROWN | | TUNKANNOCK, PA | 300 |
2 | MACEY LANCE | | NASHVILLE, IN | 225 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | DANA HOLT | | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL SMITH | | MEXICO, NY | 400 |
2 | JACKSON GALLAGHER | | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 300 |
3 | DOMINICK TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 225 |
Saturday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JACKSON MORTON | | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 400 |
2 | GIANNA MISERO | | CHURCHTON , MD | 300 |
3 | DOMINICK TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 225 |
4 | JACKSON GALLAGHER | | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 169 |
5 | MASON KUHR | | CINCINNATI, OH | 127 |
6 | GEORGE SMITH | | MEXICO, NY | 95 |
7 | MAC MILLER | | POLK, PA | 71 |
Saturday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KARISSA MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | NATHAN PITTMAN | | DEPUTY, IN | 300 |
3 | MAC MILLER | | POLK, PA | 225 |
4 | MICHAEL SMITH | | MEXICO, NY | 169 |
Saturday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | NATHAN PITTMAN | | DEPUTY, IN | 400 |
2 | KARISSA MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 300 |
3 | DAVID CANO | | MONROEVILLE, PA | 225 |
4 | TRENTON SCHLARB | | YOUNGSTOWN, OH | 169 |
5 | ADRIANNA BONANNO | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 127 |
6 | JACKSON GALLAGHER | | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 300 |
3 | LARRY R STENANDER | | JAMESTOWN, NY | 225 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 400 |
2 | CHRIS WILLIAMS | | EDINBORO, PA | 300 |
3 | LARRY R STENANDER | | JAMESTOWN, NY | 0 |
4 | JACOB ALKEMA | | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 250CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
2 | KEN TERRY | | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY | 300 |
3 | FRANCIS JOHNSON | | HONEOYE, NY | 225 |
4 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | | CHELSEA, MI | 169 |
5 | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | | COUDERSPORT, PA | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN W MAUCK | | CHURCHTON, MD | 400 |
2 | HARRY DANFORTH | | SEVERN, MD | 300 |
3 | FRANK NOVOTNY | | WESTMINSTER, MD | 225 |
4 | MARK MONSEY | | TUNKHANNOCK, PA | 169 |
5 | CHRIS WILLIAMS | | EDINBORO, PA | 0 |
6 | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | | COUDERSPORT, PA | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOE SILVESTRI | | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 400 |
2 | L DAVID CURTIS | | HEMLOCK, NY | 300 |
3 | BRIAN WILLIAMS | | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 225 |
4 | FRANK NOVOTNY | | WESTMINSTER, MD | 169 |
5 | SCOTT MILLER | | POLK, PA | 127 |
6 | EDWARD LANCE | | EMLENTON, PA | 95 |
7 | TRAVIS RICE | | FRANKLIN, PA | 71 |
8 | THOMAS RICE | | FRANKLIN, PA | 53 |
Sunday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | PETER LAUER | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 400 |
2 | BILLY SIMMONS | | NEWTON, NJ | 300 |
3 | MAX ACIERNO | | SAYVILLE, NY | 225 |
4 | LAURA WHEELER | | PORTAGE, MI | 169 |
5 | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | | NOVI, MI | 127 |
6 | CHLOE WHITMOYER | | TURBOTVILLE, PA | 95 |
7 | BRIAN TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 71 |
8 | GRAHAM FRALICK | | CANADA, | 0 |
9 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
10 | JASON BONANNO | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 0 |
Sunday - BSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JIMMY KERR | | LAPEER, MI | 400 |
2 | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 300 |
3 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 225 |
4 | THOMAS SCHLARB | | ROOTSTOWN, OH | 0 |
Sunday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | SCOT HONEYSETTE | | ALANSON, MI | 400 |
2 | JACOB ALKEMA | | OWOSSO, MI | 300 |
3 | DEAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 225 |
4 | JIMMY KERR | | LAPEER, MI | 169 |
5 | MICHAEL FLOCKERZI | | VENUS, PA | 127 |
Sunday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | THOMAS SCHLARB | | ROOTSTOWN, OH | 400 |
2 | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 300 |
3 | JIMMY KERR | | LAPEER, MI | 225 |
4 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 169 |
5 | RYAN BREWSTER | | NORTH CANTON, OH | 127 |
Sunday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | LAURA WHEELER | | PORTAGE, MI | 400 |
2 | GRAHAM FRALICK | | CANADA, | 300 |
3 | CHLOE WHITMOYER | | TURBOTVILLE, PA | 225 |
4 | JASON BONANNO | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 169 |
5 | GEORGE SMITH | | MEXICO, NY | 0 |
Sunday - BSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KEN TERRY | | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY | 400 |
2 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | | NEWTON, NJ | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | DAVID BREISACHER | | PAOLI, PA | 0 |
5 | MAX ACIERNO | | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
6 | PETER LAUER | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
Sunday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DANA HOLT | | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 225 |
4 | CHRIS DYER | | NORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH | 169 |
5 | JOE SILVESTRI | | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 127 |
6 | BRIAN WILLIAMS | | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 95 |
7 | MICHAEL FLOCKERZI | | VENUS, PA | 71 |
8 | DARREN AHEARN | | SABILLASVILLE, MD | 53 |
9 | EDWARD LANCE | | EMLENTON, PA | 40 |
10 | DAVID BREISACHER | | PAOLI, PA | 30 |
Sunday - 300SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | THOMAS SCHLARB | | ROOTSTOWN, OH | 400 |
2 | BRIAN TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | GEORGE BRESSLER | | NEW CUMBERLAND, PA | 225 |
4 | RYAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 169 |
5 | DAVE DECK | | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 127 |
6 | MACEY LANCE | | NASHVILLE, IN | 95 |
7 | ROBERT HELMACY | | HOP BOTTOM, PA | 71 |
Sunday - 15SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MAX ACIERNO | | SAYVILLE, NY | 400 |
2 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | | NEWTON, NJ | 300 |
3 | PETER LAUER | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 225 |
4 | TRACY TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 169 |
5 | ROBERT TROLIAN | | TRENTON, MI | 127 |
Sunday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DANA HOLT | | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
2 | BOBBY BROWN | | TUNKANNOCK, PA | 225 |
3 | MACEY LANCE | | NASHVILLE, IN | 169 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL SMITH | | MEXICO, NY | 400 |
2 | DOMINICK TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | JACKSON GALLAGHER | | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 225 |
Sunday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JACKSON MORTON | | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 400 |
2 | MAC MILLER | | POLK, PA | 300 |
3 | JACKSON GALLAGHER | | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 225 |
4 | DOMINICK TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 169 |
5 | GIANNA MISERO | | CHURCHTON , MD | 127 |
6 | GEORGE SMITH | | MEXICO, NY | 95 |
7 | MASON KUHR | | CINCINNATI, OH | 71 |
Sunday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KARISSA MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | MICHAEL SMITH | | MEXICO, NY | 300 |
3 | MAC MILLER | | POLK, PA | 225 |
4 | NATHAN PITTMAN | | DEPUTY, IN | 169 |
Sunday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KARISSA MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | ADRIANNA BONANNO | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 300 |
3 | JACKSON GALLAGHER | | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 225 |
4 | NATHAN PITTMAN | | DEPUTY, IN | 169 |
5 | TRENTON SCHLARB | | YOUNGSTOWN, OH | 127 |
6 | DAVID CANO | | MONROEVILLE, PA | 95 |