Jun 2-3, 2018 - Huntington, IN - Lake Clare
Results
Saturday - C SERVICE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JUSTIN GIBSON | WASHINGTON , IL | 400 |
2 | | JACK CAMPBELL | CULVER, IN | 300 |
3 | | DAVID EVERHART | TIFFIN, OH | 225 |
DNF | | DUKE JOHNSON | GRANVILLE, OH | 0 |
Saturday - C RACE H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | Single Event Member | | 400 |
2 | | JUSTIN GIBSON | WASHINGTON , IL | 300 |
3 | | DAVID EVERHART | TIFFIN, OH | 225 |
DNF | | KYLE DEPTULA | GRANVILLE, OH | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 400 |
2 | | STEVE ROSKOWSKI | MOORESVILLE, IN | 300 |
3 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 225 |
DNS | | MARK OBRIEN | WOODSTOCK, GA | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOSH KIMBLE | DANVILLE, IN | 400 |
2 | | BRIAN BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 300 |
3 | | BRIAN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 225 |
Saturday - 850CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIAN BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 400 |
2 | | BRANDON BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 300 |
3 | | JOSH KIMBLE | DANVILLE, IN | 225 |
Saturday - 125CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 400 |
2 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 300 |
3 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 225 |
DSQ | | PATRICK PROCTOR | BLOOMINGTON , IN | 0 |
DNF | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | YPSILANTI, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KATIE CAFARELLI | ST JOSEPH, IL | 400 |
2 | | PATRICK PROCTOR | BLOOMINGTON , IN | 300 |
3 | | SUMMER DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 225 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 169 |
Saturday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DANIEL KOSCHKA | NOBLESVILLE, IN | 400 |
2 | | BRANDON BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 300 |
3 | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | YPSILANTI, MI | 225 |
4 | | ERIN PROCTOR | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 169 |
5 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 127 |
6 | | Single Event Member | | 95 |
DNS | | JUSTIN FARRELL | ENGLEWOOD, OH | 0 |
Saturday - 400CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
DNS | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | YPSILANTI, MI | 0 |
DNS | | STEVE WHEELER | NASHVILLE, MI | 0 |
DNS | | BRANDON BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DANIEL KOSCHKA | NOBLESVILLE, IN | 400 |
2 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 300 |
3 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 225 |
4 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 169 |
5 | | SCOTT MILLER | POLK, PA | 127 |
6 | | BRENT SIMMONS | FISHERS, IN | 95 |
7 | | MARK MINER | WINONA, MN | 71 |
9 | | DAVE DECK | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 40 |
DNF | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | STEVE WHEELER | NASHVILLE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE SCHWEICKERT | DEERFIELD, MI | 400 |
2 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 300 |
3 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 225 |
4 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 169 |
5 | | ERIC J KEERPS | MARIETTA, OH | 127 |
6 | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 95 |
DSQ | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JASON HAY | WAYNE, MI | 400 |
2 | | JOSH KIMBLE | DANVILLE, IN | 300 |
3 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 225 |
DNF | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
DNF | | JOE SCHWEICKERT | DEERFIELD, MI | 0 |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 300 |
3 | | CONNOR HANDY | LENOX, MI | 225 |
4 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 169 |
5 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 127 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MAC MILLER | POLK, PA | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
3 | | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | ST JOSEPH, IL | 225 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | | COLIN L HANDY | LENOX, MI | 300 |
3 | | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | ST JOSEPH, IL | 225 |
4 | | SUMMER DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 169 |
5 | | MAC MILLER | POLK, PA | 127 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLIN L HANDY | LENOX, MI | 400 |
2 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 300 |
3 | | MAC MILLER | POLK, PA | 225 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 169 |
Sunday - C RACE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JUSTIN GIBSON | WASHINGTON , IL | 400 |
2 | | JACK CAMPBELL | CULVER, IN | 300 |
3 | | DAVID EVERHART | TIFFIN, OH | 225 |
4 | | DUKE JOHNSON | GRANVILLE, OH | 169 |
Sunday - C SERVICE H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JUSTIN GIBSON | WASHINGTON , IL | 400 |
2 | | KYLE DEPTULA | GRANVILLE, OH | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
4 | | DAVID EVERHART | TIFFIN, OH | 169 |
Sunday - 500CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 400 |
2 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 300 |
3 | | STEVE ROSKOWSKI | MOORESVILLE, IN | 225 |
4 | | MARK OBRIEN | WOODSTOCK, GA | 169 |
Sunday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIAN BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 400 |
2 | | JOSH KIMBLE | DANVILLE, IN | 300 |
3 | | BRIAN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 225 |
Sunday - 125CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 400 |
2 | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | YPSILANTI, MI | 300 |
3 | | PATRICK PROCTOR | BLOOMINGTON , IN | 225 |
4 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 169 |
5 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 127 |
Sunday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KATIE CAFARELLI | ST JOSEPH, IL | 400 |
2 | | PATRICK PROCTOR | BLOOMINGTON , IN | 300 |
3 | | SUMMER DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 225 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DANIEL KOSCHKA | NOBLESVILLE, IN | 400 |
2 | | BRANDON BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 300 |
3 | | ERIN PROCTOR | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 225 |
4 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 169 |
5 | | JUSTIN FARRELL | ENGLEWOOD, OH | 127 |
DNF | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | YPSILANTI, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 400CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | YPSILANTI, MI | 400 |
2 | | BRANDON BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 300 |
3 | | STEVE WHEELER | NASHVILLE, MI | 225 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 400 |
2 | | SCOTT MILLER | POLK, PA | 300 |
3 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 225 |
4 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 169 |
5 | | DANIEL KOSCHKA | NOBLESVILLE, IN | 127 |
6 | | DAVE DECK | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 95 |
7 | | STEVE WHEELER | NASHVILLE, MI | 71 |
8 | | MARK MINER | WINONA, MN | 53 |
10 | | BRENT SIMMONS | FISHERS, IN | 30 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 400 |
2 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 300 |
3 | | ERIC J KEERPS | MARIETTA, OH | 225 |
4 | | JOE SCHWEICKERT | DEERFIELD, MI | 169 |
5 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 127 |
6 | | Single Event Member | | 95 |
DNS | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOSH KIMBLE | DANVILLE, IN | 400 |
2 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 300 |
3 | | JASON HAY | WAYNE, MI | 225 |
4 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 169 |
DNS | | JOE SCHWEICKERT | DEERFIELD, MI | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 300 |
3 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 225 |
4 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 169 |
DNS | | CONNOR HANDY | LENOX, MI | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MAC MILLER | POLK, PA | 400 |
2 | | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | ST JOSEPH, IL | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
Sunday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SUMMER DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 400 |
2 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 300 |
3 | | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | ST JOSEPH, IL | 225 |
4 | | MAC MILLER | POLK, PA | 169 |
5 | | Single Event Member | | 127 |
DNS | | COLIN L HANDY | LENOX, MI | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | | MAC MILLER | POLK, PA | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
DNS | | COLIN L HANDY | LENOX, MI | 0 |