May 5-6, 2018 - Castle Rock, WA - Silver Lake
Results
Saturday - K PRO H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLTEN KING | KELSO, WA | 400 |
2 | | JACK PETERSON | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | | MAHKAI ANDERSON | REARDAN, WA | 225 |
4 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 169 |
5 | | CAYDEN COLE | SEATTLE, WA | 127 |
6 | | FYNN PETERSON | SEATTLE, WA | 95 |
Saturday - 350CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TIM FIHN | EAGLE POINT, OR | 400 |
2 | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 300 |
3 | | KEVIN VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 225 |
4 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 169 |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CHRIS GREGG | KELSO, WA | 400 |
2 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 300 |
3 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
4 | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 169 |
4 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 169 |
5 | | TAYLOR ANDERSON | REARDAN , WA | 127 |
6 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 95 |
7 | | DAVID MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK , OR | 71 |
8 | | TAY DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 53 |
Saturday - 200CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 800 |
2 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 600 |
3 | | SHERRI HATHAWAY | BEAVERTON, OR | 450 |
4 | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 338 |
5 | | KEN ZAHN | ISSAQUAH, WA | 253 |
Saturday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 800 |
2 | | SHERRI HATHAWAY | BEAVERTON, OR | 600 |
3 | | CHANCE KING | KELSO, WA | 450 |
4 | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 338 |
5 | | MAHKAI ANDERSON | REARDAN, WA | 253 |
6 | | TIMOTHY MATTSON | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 190 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 800 |
2 | | CHARLES MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK, OR | 600 |
3 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 450 |
4 | | DAVID SALMON | SHORELINE, WA | 338 |
5 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 253 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JAYSON SHROCK | MOUNT VERNON, WA | 800 |
2 | | JASON WILLIAMS | MILWAUKIE, OR | 600 |
3 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 450 |
DNF | | TRAVIS KAUTH | BOTHELL, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DERRICK TRONSON | DES MOINES , WA | 800 |
2 | | TOREI MCGREGOR | ARLINGTON, WA | 600 |
3 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 450 |
4 | | JAYSON SHROCK | MOUNT VERNON, WA | 338 |
DNF | | JASON WILLIAMS | MILWAUKIE, OR | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
2 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
3 | | ALLEN THORSEN | BEND, OR | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ZOE ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 400 |
2 | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
3 | | KEN ZAHN | ISSAQUAH, WA | 225 |
4 | | DEVOHN PENDERGRASS | BELLEVUE, WA | 169 |
5 | | MAHKAI ANDERSON | REARDAN, WA | 127 |
6 | | TIMOTHY MATTSON | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 95 |
7 | | TAYLOR ANDERSON | REARDAN , WA | 71 |
8 | | Single Event Member | | 53 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 169 |
5 | | NATHAN ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 127 |
6 | | AARON POLICAR | YACOLT, WA | 95 |
7 | | DAVID SALMON | SHORELINE, WA | 71 |
8 | | JIM TRYON | BELLINGHAM, WA | 53 |
9 | | WILLIAM KNANNLEIN | PUYALLUP, WA | 40 |
DNF | | CHRIS GREGG | KELSO, WA | 0 |
DNF | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
DNF | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TIM FIHN | EAGLE POINT, OR | 400 |
2 | | RON MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 300 |
3 | | DERRICK TRONSON | DES MOINES , WA | 225 |
4 | | TOREI MCGREGOR | ARLINGTON, WA | 169 |
5 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 127 |
DNF | | DENNIS ELMORE | CENTRAL POINT, OR | 0 |
DNS | | JASON WILLIAMS | MILWAUKIE, OR | 0 |
Saturday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TANNER COLE | KENT, WA | 400 |
2 | | JIM TRYON | BELLINGHAM, WA | 300 |
3 | | TAY DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
DNF | | PETER STEACH | BELLINGHAM, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AARON ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 400 |
2 | | CHRIS GREGG | KELSO, WA | 300 |
3 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
4 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 169 |
5 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 127 |
6 | | JIM TRYON | BELLINGHAM, WA | 95 |
7 | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 71 |
8 | | WILLIAM KNANNLEIN | PUYALLUP, WA | 53 |
9 | | PETER STEACH | BELLINGHAM, WA | 40 |
DNF | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 45SS - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | | BRENT HALL | BOTHELL, WA | 225 |
4 | | MICHAEL HARMON | LACEY, WA | 169 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACK PETERSON | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | ALEC REITZ | PASCO, WA | 300 |
3 | | ALEC JOHNSTON | DES MOINES, WA | 225 |
4 | | FYNN PETERSON | SEATTLE, WA | 169 |
5 | | MORGAN MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK, OR | 127 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 400 |
2 | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
3 | | CAYDEN COLE | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | | ALEC JOHNSTON | DES MOINES, WA | 169 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 400 |
2 | | TRAVIS SHEW | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 300 |
3 | | RYDER RABITOY | SNOHOMISH, WA | 225 |
4 | | TIMOTHY MATTSON | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 169 |
5 | | CAYDEN COLE | SEATTLE, WA | 127 |
6 | | ESMEE BROWN | PORTLAND, OR | 95 |
7 | | PETER OLESEN | GOODYEAR, AZ | 71 |
Sunday - 350CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TIM FIHN | EAGLE POINT, OR | 400 |
2 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 300 |
3 | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 225 |
4 | | KEVIN VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 169 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
2 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
3 | | ALLEN THORSEN | BEND, OR | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RON MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 400 |
2 | | TIM FIHN | EAGLE POINT, OR | 300 |
3 | | DERRICK TRONSON | DES MOINES , WA | 225 |
4 | | TOREI MCGREGOR | ARLINGTON, WA | 169 |
5 | | JASON WILLIAMS | MILWAUKIE, OR | 127 |
DNS | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | DENNIS ELMORE | CENTRAL POINT, OR | 0 |
Sunday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JIM TRYON | BELLINGHAM, WA | 400 |
2 | | TANNER COLE | KENT, WA | 300 |
3 | | TAY DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
DNS | | PETER STEACH | BELLINGHAM, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 45SS - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
2 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
3 | | MICHAEL HARMON | LACEY, WA | 0 |
DNS | | BRENT HALL | BOTHELL, WA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACK PETERSON | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | ALEC JOHNSTON | DES MOINES, WA | 300 |
3 | | ALEC REITZ | PASCO, WA | 225 |