Sep 1-3, 2018 - Lock Haven, PA - Susquehanna
Winners
Date | Driver | Boat | Class |
---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug. 31 | MATT ALLEN | 500CCMH | |
Fri Aug. 31 | AUSTIN VANOVER | 500CCMH | |
Mon Sep. 3 | Single Event Member | OSY-400 | |
Mon Sep. 3 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | 750CCMR | |
Mon Sep. 3 | STEVEN KOHLENSTEIN | 750CCMR | |
Mon Sep. 3 | STEVEN KOHLENSTEIN | 850CCMR | |
Mon Sep. 3 | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | 250CCMH | |
Mon Sep. 3 | JOHN W MAUCK | 350CCMH | |
Mon Sep. 3 | MATT ALLEN | 500CCMH | |
Mon Sep. 3 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | ASR | |
Mon Sep. 3 | MICHAEL FLOCKERZI | CSR | |
Mon Sep. 3 | THOMAS NUCCIO | 25SSR | |
Mon Sep. 3 | Single Event Member | ASH | |
Mon Sep. 3 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | BSH | |
Mon Sep. 3 | Single Event Member | CSH | |
Mon Sep. 3 | DAVE DECK | 300SSH | |
Mon Sep. 3 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | 15SSH | |
Mon Sep. 3 | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | 20SSH | |
Mon Sep. 3 | MICHAEL SMITH | J CLASS R | |
Mon Sep. 3 | GEORGE SMITH | J CLASS H | |
Mon Sep. 3 | MAC MILLER | AXR | |
Mon Sep. 3 | KARISSA MITCHELL | AXH | |
Sat Sep. 1 | DAVID TENNEY | 125CCH | |
Sat Sep. 1 | MATT ALLEN | OSY-400 | |
Sat Sep. 1 | KARISSA MITCHELL | 125CCMR | |
Sat Sep. 1 | MIKE AKERSTROM | 750CCMR | |
Sat Sep. 1 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | 850CCMR | |
Sat Sep. 1 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | 125CCMH | |
Sat Sep. 1 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | 250CCMH | |
Sat Sep. 1 | JOHN W MAUCK | 350CCMH | |
Sat Sep. 1 | MATT ALLEN | 500CCMH | |
Sat Sep. 1 | AUSTIN VANOVER | 750CCMH | |
Sat Sep. 1 | RICH PALMER | 850CCMH | |
Sat Sep. 1 | PETER LAUER | ASR | |
Sat Sep. 1 | MIKE AKERSTROM | CSR | |
Sat Sep. 1 | MICHAEL YOUNG | 25SSR | |
Sat Sep. 1 | PETER LAUER | 15SSR | |
Sat Sep. 1 | ABBY POND | ASH | |
Sat Sep. 1 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | BSH | |
Sat Sep. 1 | JOE SILVESTRI | CSH | |
Sat Sep. 1 | TIM SIDOR | 300SSH | |
Sat Sep. 1 | ABBY POND | 15SSH | |
Sat Sep. 1 | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | 20SSH | |
Sat Sep. 1 | NICHOLAS WHEELER | J CLASS R | |
Sat Sep. 1 | GEORGE SMITH | J CLASS H | |
Sat Sep. 1 | T J LONG | AXR | |
Sat Sep. 1 | KARISSA MITCHELL | AXH | |
Sun Sep. 2 | BRENT SIMMONS | 125CCH | |
Sun Sep. 2 | Single Event Member | OSY-400 | |
Sun Sep. 2 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | 125CCMR | |
Sun Sep. 2 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | 750CCMR | |
Sun Sep. 2 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | 850CCMR | |
Sun Sep. 2 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | 250CCMH | |
Sun Sep. 2 | JOHN W MAUCK | 350CCMH | |
Sun Sep. 2 | JOE SILVESTRI | 500CCMH | |
Sun Sep. 2 | MATT ALLEN | 750CCMH | |
Sun Sep. 2 | GEORGE FORD | 850CCMH | |
Sun Sep. 2 | PETER LAUER | ASR | |
Sun Sep. 2 | ADAM ALLEN | CSR | |
Sun Sep. 2 | THOMAS NUCCIO | 25SSR | |
Sun Sep. 2 | PETER LAUER | 15SSR | |
Sun Sep. 2 | ABBY POND | ASH | |
Sun Sep. 2 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | BSH | |
Sun Sep. 2 | TIM SIDOR | CSH | |
Sun Sep. 2 | Single Event Member | 300SSH | |
Sun Sep. 2 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | 15SSH | |
Sun Sep. 2 | Single Event Member | 20SSH | |
Sun Sep. 2 | MICHAEL SMITH | J CLASS R | |
Sun Sep. 2 | GEORGE SMITH | J CLASS H | |
Sun Sep. 2 | KARISSA MITCHELL | AXR | |
Sun Sep. 2 | KARISSA MITCHELL | AXH |