Aug 19-20, 2017 - Kittanning, PA - Allegheny River
Results
Saturday - 350CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | | RICHARD WAGNER | MENTOR, OH | 300 |
3 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 0 |
DNS | | WILL AUGUSTINE | ALEXANDRIA, VA | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 400 |
2 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 300 |
3 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 225 |
4 | | MICHAEL FLOCKERZI | VENUS, PA | 169 |
DNS | | SHAWN BREISACHER | HAMPSTEAD, NC | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN W MAUCK | CHURCHTON, MD | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 300 |
3 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 225 |
4 | | MARK MONSEY | TUNKHANNOCK, PA | 169 |
DNF | | HARRY DANFORTH | SEVERN, MD | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 400 |
2 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 300 |
3 | | L DAVID CURTIS | HEMLOCK, NY | 225 |
4 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 169 |
5 | | EDWARD LANCE | EMLENTON, PA | 127 |
6 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 95 |
7 | | Single Event Member | | 71 |
9 | | TRAVIS RICE | FRANKLIN, PA | 40 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 400 |
2 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 300 |
3 | | RICHARD WAGNER | MENTOR, OH | 225 |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 400 |
2 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 300 |
3 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 225 |
4 | | CHLOE WHITMOYER | TURBOTVILLE, PA | 169 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 400 |
2 | | SHAWN BREISACHER | HAMPSTEAD, NC | 300 |
3 | | RICHARD WAGNER | MENTOR, OH | 225 |
4 | | MICHAEL FLOCKERZI | VENUS, PA | 169 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CHLOE WHITMOYER | TURBOTVILLE, PA | 400 |
2 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 300 |
3 | | WILL AUGUSTINE | ALEXANDRIA, VA | 225 |
4 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 169 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 400 |
2 | | DAVID BREISACHER | PAOLI, PA | 300 |
3 | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 225 |
4 | | CHRIS DYER | NORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH | 169 |
5 | | THOMAS SCHLARB | ROOTSTOWN, OH | 127 |
6 | | ARTHUR RAYFIELD | NASSAWADOX, VA | 95 |
7 | | DARREN AHEARN | SABILLASVILLE, MD | 71 |
8 | | BOBBY BROWN | TUNKANNOCK, PA | 53 |
DNS | | DAVE DECK | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Saturday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 400 |
2 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 300 |
3 | | RYAN BREWSTER | NORTH CANTON, OH | 225 |
4 | | THOMAS SCHLARB | ROOTSTOWN, OH | 169 |
5 | | JEFF DOBIS | ROME CITY, IN | 127 |
6 | | DAVE DECK | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 95 |
7 | | RYAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 71 |
8 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 53 |
9 | | BOB MILNE | PERRYSBURG, OH | 40 |
10 | | JOHN JACK DECK III | CHARDON, OH | 30 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 400 |
2 | | CHRIS DYER | NORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH | 300 |
3 | | ARTHUR RAYFIELD | NASSAWADOX, VA | 225 |
4 | | BOBBY BROWN | TUNKANNOCK, PA | 169 |
5 | | GEORGE BRESSLER | NEW CUMBERLAND, PA | 127 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATHAN PITTMAN | DEPUTY, IN | 400 |
2 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 300 |
3 | | MAC MILLER | POLK, PA | 225 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATHAN PITTMAN | DEPUTY, IN | 400 |
2 | | MAC MILLER | POLK, PA | 300 |
3 | | ETHAN AHEARN | SABILLASVILLE, MD | 225 |
DSQ | | GIANNA MISERO | CHURCHTON , MD | 0 |
DNF | | DAVID CANO | MONROEVILLE, PA | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | | CHLOE WHITMOYER | TURBOTVILLE, PA | 300 |
3 | | MAC MILLER | POLK, PA | 225 |
4 | | NATHAN PITTMAN | DEPUTY, IN | 169 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATHAN PITTMAN | DEPUTY, IN | 400 |
2 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 300 |
3 | | CHRISTIAN AHEARN | SABILLASVILLE, MD | 225 |
4 | | CHLOE WHITMOYER | TURBOTVILLE, PA | 169 |
5 | | DAVID CANO | MONROEVILLE, PA | 127 |
Sunday - 350CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | | WILL AUGUSTINE | ALEXANDRIA, VA | 0 |
3 | | RICHARD WAGNER | MENTOR, OH | 225 |
DNS | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SHAWN BREISACHER | HAMPSTEAD, NC | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL FLOCKERZI | VENUS, PA | 300 |
3 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 225 |
4 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 169 |
DNS | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN W MAUCK | CHURCHTON, MD | 400 |
2 | | HARRY DANFORTH | SEVERN, MD | 300 |
3 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 225 |
4 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 169 |
5 | | MARK MONSEY | TUNKHANNOCK, PA | 127 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 400 |
2 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 300 |
3 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 225 |
4 | | L DAVID CURTIS | HEMLOCK, NY | 169 |
5 | | EDWARD LANCE | EMLENTON, PA | 127 |
6 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 95 |
7 | | Single Event Member | | 71 |
DNS | | TRAVIS RICE | FRANKLIN, PA | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 400 |
2 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 300 |
3 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 225 |
4 | | CHLOE WHITMOYER | TURBOTVILLE, PA | 169 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RICHARD WAGNER | MENTOR, OH | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL FLOCKERZI | VENUS, PA | 300 |
3 | | SHAWN BREISACHER | HAMPSTEAD, NC | 225 |
DNF | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | | CHLOE WHITMOYER | TURBOTVILLE, PA | 300 |
3 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 225 |
4 | | WILL AUGUSTINE | ALEXANDRIA, VA | 169 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 400 |
2 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 300 |
3 | | DAVID BREISACHER | PAOLI, PA | 225 |
4 | | CHRIS DYER | NORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH | 169 |
5 | | BOBBY BROWN | TUNKANNOCK, PA | 127 |
6 | | DARREN AHEARN | SABILLASVILLE, MD | 95 |
7 | | THOMAS SCHLARB | ROOTSTOWN, OH | 71 |
8 | | Single Event Member | | 53 |
9 | | DAVE DECK | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 40 |
DNF | | ARTHUR RAYFIELD | NASSAWADOX, VA | 0 |
Sunday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 400 |
2 | | BOB MILNE | PERRYSBURG, OH | 300 |
3 | | THOMAS SCHLARB | ROOTSTOWN, OH | 225 |
4 | | RYAN BREWSTER | NORTH CANTON, OH | 169 |
5 | | JEFF DOBIS | ROME CITY, IN | 127 |
6 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 95 |
7 | | RYAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 71 |
8 | | DAVE DECK | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 53 |
9 | | JOHN JACK DECK III | CHARDON, OH | 40 |
DNS | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 0 |
2 | | BOBBY BROWN | TUNKANNOCK, PA | 0 |
3 | | CHRIS DYER | NORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH | 0 |
4 | | GEORGE BRESSLER | NEW CUMBERLAND, PA | 0 |
DNS | | ARTHUR RAYFIELD | NASSAWADOX, VA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATHAN PITTMAN | DEPUTY, IN | 400 |
2 | | MAC MILLER | POLK, PA | 300 |
3 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 225 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MAC MILLER | POLK, PA | 400 |
2 | | NATHAN PITTMAN | DEPUTY, IN | 300 |
3 | | GIANNA MISERO | CHURCHTON , MD | 225 |
4 | | ETHAN AHEARN | SABILLASVILLE, MD | 169 |
5 | | DAVID CANO | MONROEVILLE, PA | 127 |
Sunday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATHAN PITTMAN | DEPUTY, IN | 400 |
2 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 300 |
3 | | MAC MILLER | POLK, PA | 225 |
4 | | CHLOE WHITMOYER | TURBOTVILLE, PA | 169 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATHAN PITTMAN | DEPUTY, IN | 400 |
2 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 300 |
3 | | CHLOE WHITMOYER | TURBOTVILLE, PA | 225 |
4 | | CHRISTIAN AHEARN | SABILLASVILLE, MD | 169 |
5 | | DAVID CANO | MONROEVILLE, PA | 127 |