Jun 3-3, 2017 - Everett, WA - Silver Lake
Points
Saturday - 1100CCR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DERRICK TRONSON | | DES MOINES , WA | 400 |
2 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 300 |
3 | AARON SALMON | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
4 | STEVE BORK | | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 169 |
5 | JAYSON SHROCK | | MOUNT VERNON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - C RACE R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DWIGHT MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 400 |
2 | JIM NILSEN | | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 300 |
3 | DOUG MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 225 |
Saturday - K PRO H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | TRAVIS ULSH | | EATONVILLE , WA | 300 |
3 | JACK PETERSON | | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | TAY DIAMOND | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 169 |
5 | ANDREW VAILLANCOURT | | BELLEVUE, WA | 127 |
Saturday - 125CCH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | OLIVIA VALENTINE | | CHEHALIS, WA | 400 |
2 | KEVIN VALENTINE | | CHEHALIS, WA | 300 |
3 | JASON WILLIAMS | | MILWAUKIE, OR | 0 |
Saturday - OSY-400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | SEAN BYRNE | | YAKIMA, WA | 400 |
2 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 300 |
3 | JACOB MAULDIN | | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 225 |
4 | TRAVIS ULSH | | EATONVILLE , WA | 169 |
5 | TANNER COLE | | KENT, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | SEAN BYRNE | | YAKIMA, WA | 300 |
3 | JOHN MARONEY | | LA CONNER, WA | 225 |
4 | STEPHEN ARMFIELD | | EVERETT , WA | 169 |
5 | DAVID SALMON | | SHORELINE, WA | 127 |
6 | AARON SALMON | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 850CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DERRICK TRONSON | | DES MOINES , WA | 400 |
2 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 300 |
3 | AARON SALMON | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
4 | STEVE BORK | | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 169 |
5 | JAYSON SHROCK | | MOUNT VERNON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ROBERT SMILEY | | KINGSTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ROBERT SMILEY | | KINGSTON, WA | 400 |
2 | ZOE ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 300 |
3 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 225 |
4 | TRAVIS SHEW | | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 169 |
5 | TIMOTHY MATTSON | | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 127 |
6 | JACOB MAULDIN | | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 95 |
Saturday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | JARED MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 225 |
4 | JOHNNY ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 169 |
5 | COLIN RUCKER | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 127 |
6 | DAVID SALMON | | SHORELINE, WA | 95 |
7 | AARON ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 71 |
8 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
9 | BRETT WILLIAMS | | RENO, NV | 40 |
10 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - DSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RON MAGNUSON | | BRIER, WA | 400 |
2 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 300 |
3 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 225 |
4 | MITCHELL SAMPSON | | LAKE STEVENS, WA | 169 |
5 | DERRICK TRONSON | | DES MOINES , WA | 127 |
6 | DAVID ANDERSON | | KENMORE, WA | 95 |
7 | JAYSON SHROCK | | MOUNT VERNON, WA | 71 |
Saturday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | JOHNNY ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 300 |
3 | BRETT WILLIAMS | | RENO, NV | 225 |
4 | AARON SALMON | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 169 |
5 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Saturday - 45SS
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | MICHAEL HARMON | | LACEY, WA | 300 |
3 | BRENT HALL | | BOTHELL, WA | 225 |
4 | SANFORD PEARL | | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 169 |
Saturday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | ESMEE BROWN | | PORTLAND, OR | 300 |
3 | ALEC JOHNSTON | | DES MOINES, WA | 225 |
Saturday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | FYNN PETERSON | | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | TREY MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
3 | PIERCE D BROWN | | PORTLAND, OR | 225 |
4 | ALEC JOHNSTON | | DES MOINES, WA | 169 |
5 | JACK PETERSON | | SEATTLE, WA | 127 |
6 | CHANDLER JABLINSKE | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 95 |
Saturday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | TREY MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
3 | KIERRA MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 225 |
4 | KEN ZAHN | | ISSAQUAH, WA | 169 |
Saturday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KIERRA MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 400 |
2 | JACK PETERSON | | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | ESMEE BROWN | | PORTLAND, OR | 225 |
4 | DEVOHN PENDERGRASS | | BELLEVUE, WA | 169 |
5 | KEN ZAHN | | ISSAQUAH, WA | 127 |
6 | CAYDEN COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 95 |
7 | PIERCE D BROWN | | PORTLAND, OR | 71 |
8 | ANDREW VAILLANCOURT | | BELLEVUE, WA | 53 |
9 | TIMOTHY MATTSON | | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 40 |
Sunday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 300 |
3 | DREW THOMPSON | | MUKILTEO, WA | 225 |
4 | TRAVIS KAUTH | | BOTHELL, WA | 169 |
5 | TERRY TRAFTON | | TUMWATER, WA | 127 |
6 | TANNER COLE | | KENT, WA | 0 |