May 20-21, 2017 - Bremerton, WA - - Kitsap Lake
Results
Saturday - K PRO H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | | JACK PETERSON | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | | MAHKAI ANDERSON | REARDAN, WA | 225 |
4 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 169 |
DNS | | TAY DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 125CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 400 |
DNF | | KIMBERLY ULSH | EATONVILLE, WA | 0 |
DNF | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
DNS | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 400 |
2 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 300 |
3 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 225 |
4 | | SHANE BURKHART | DUPONT, WA | 169 |
5 | | BRETT WILLIAMS | RENO, NV | 127 |
6 | | TAYLOR ANDERSON | REARDAN , WA | 95 |
7 | | TANNER COLE | KENT, WA | 71 |
DNF | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
DNS | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SEAN BYRNE | YAKIMA, WA | 400 |
2 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 300 |
3 | | DAVID SALMON | SHORELINE, WA | 225 |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROBERT SMILEY | KINGSTON, WA | 0 |
2 | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 0 |
3 | | MAHKAI ANDERSON | REARDAN, WA | 0 |
DNS | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | | TRAVIS KAUTH | BOTHELL, WA | 225 |
4 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 169 |
5 | | TANNER COLE | KENT, WA | 127 |
6 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 95 |
DNF | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROBERT SMILEY | KINGSTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | ZOE ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 300 |
3 | | TIMOTHY MATTSON | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 225 |
4 | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 169 |
5 | | KIMBERLY ULSH | EATONVILLE, WA | 127 |
6 | | MAHKAI ANDERSON | REARDAN, WA | 95 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 300 |
3 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | | SHANE BURKHART | DUPONT, WA | 169 |
5 | | AARON ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 127 |
DNF | | BRETT WILLIAMS | RENO, NV | 0 |
DNF | | WILL SMOOT | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
DNF | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
DNS | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RON MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 400 |
2 | | MITCHELL SAMPSON | LAKE STEVENS, WA | 300 |
3 | | DERRICK TRONSON | DES MOINES , WA | 225 |
4 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 169 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 400 |
2 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 300 |
3 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 225 |
4 | | WILL SMOOT | SEATTLE, WA | 169 |
5 | | BRETT WILLIAMS | RENO, NV | 127 |
DNS | | TAYLOR ANDERSON | REARDAN , WA | 0 |
DNS | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 45SS - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SANFORD PEARL | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 400 |
2 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | | MICHAEL HARMON | LACEY, WA | 225 |
4 | | BRENT HALL | BOTHELL, WA | 169 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | PIERCE D BROWN | PORTLAND, OR | 400 |
2 | | JOSH ZAHN | ISSAQUAH, WA | 300 |
3 | | FYNN PETERSON | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 169 |
DSQ | | JACK PETERSON | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 400 |
2 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 300 |
3 | | KEN ZAHN | ISSAQUAH, WA | 225 |
DNS | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 400 |
2 | | ESMEE BROWN | PORTLAND, OR | 300 |
3 | | KEN ZAHN | ISSAQUAH, WA | 225 |
4 | | JACK PETERSON | SEATTLE, WA | 169 |
5 | | RYDER RABITOY | SNOHOMISH, WA | 127 |
6 | | TIMOTHY MATTSON | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 95 |
Sunday - 1100CCR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DWIGHT MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
2 | | NATHAN ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - K PRO H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | | JACK PETERSON | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 225 |
4 | | TAY DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 169 |
5 | | MAHKAI ANDERSON | REARDAN, WA | 127 |
Sunday - 125CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 400 |
2 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | KIMBERLY ULSH | EATONVILLE, WA | 225 |
DNF | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 300 |
3 | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 225 |
4 | | SHANE BURKHART | DUPONT, WA | 169 |
5 | | TANNER COLE | KENT, WA | 127 |
6 | | TAYLOR ANDERSON | REARDAN , WA | 95 |
7 | | BRETT WILLIAMS | RENO, NV | 71 |
DNS | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
DNS | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 400 |
2 | | SEAN BYRNE | YAKIMA, WA | 300 |
3 | | DAVID SALMON | SHORELINE, WA | 225 |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
2 | | MAHKAI ANDERSON | REARDAN, WA | 0 |
DNS | | ROBERT SMILEY | KINGSTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | TRAVIS KAUTH | BOTHELL, WA | 169 |
5 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 127 |
DNF | | TANNER COLE | KENT, WA | 0 |
DNS | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TIMOTHY MATTSON | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 400 |
2 | | ZOE ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 300 |
3 | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 225 |
4 | | KIMBERLY ULSH | EATONVILLE, WA | 169 |
DSQ | | MAHKAI ANDERSON | REARDAN, WA | 0 |
DNS | | ROBERT SMILEY | KINGSTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 400 |
2 | | AARON ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 300 |
3 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 169 |
5 | | SHANE BURKHART | DUPONT, WA | 127 |
6 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 95 |
7 | | BRETT WILLIAMS | RENO, NV | 71 |
8 | | WILL SMOOT | SEATTLE, WA | 53 |
DSQ | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RON MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 400 |
2 | | MITCHELL SAMPSON | LAKE STEVENS, WA | 300 |
3 | | DERRICK TRONSON | DES MOINES , WA | 225 |
4 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 169 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 225 |
4 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 169 |
5 | | BRETT WILLIAMS | RENO, NV | 127 |
6 | | WILL SMOOT | SEATTLE, WA | 95 |
7 | | TAYLOR ANDERSON | REARDAN , WA | 71 |
Sunday - 45SS - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHAEL HARMON | LACEY, WA | 400 |
2 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | | SANFORD PEARL | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 225 |
4 | | BRENT HALL | BOTHELL, WA | 169 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | PIERCE D BROWN | PORTLAND, OR | 400 |
2 | | JACK PETERSON | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | | JOSH ZAHN | ISSAQUAH, WA | 225 |
4 | | FYNN PETERSON | SEATTLE, WA | 169 |
DNS | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 400 |
2 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
3 | | KEN ZAHN | ISSAQUAH, WA | 225 |
DNS | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 400 |
2 | | JACK PETERSON | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | | KEN ZAHN | ISSAQUAH, WA | 225 |
4 | | RYDER RABITOY | SNOHOMISH, WA | 169 |
5 | | ESMEE BROWN | PORTLAND, OR | 127 |
6 | | TIMOTHY MATTSON | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 95 |