May 20-21, 2017 - Pell Lake / Bloomfield, WI - Pell Lake
Points
Saturday - C RACE H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JUSTIN GIBSON | | WASHINGTON , IL | 400 |
2 | KYLE DEPTULA | | GRANVILLE, OH | 300 |
3 | DAVID EVERHART | | TIFFIN, OH | 225 |
Saturday - 200CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRUCE HANSEN | | MAKAWAO, HI | 400 |
2 | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | ANDY HANSEN | | OSHKOSH, WI | 225 |
4 | KARSTEN PAVLICK | | AURORA, IL | 169 |
Saturday - 750CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | LARRY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 800 |
2 | RODNEY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 600 |
3 | MARK GABRIELSON | | MENAHGA, MN | 450 |
4 | DAVID EVERHART | | TIFFIN, OH | 338 |
5 | BRIAN CAFARELLI | | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 253 |
6 | BRIAN PALMQUIST | | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
Saturday - 200CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ANDY HANSEN | | OSHKOSH, WI | 400 |
2 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 300 |
3 | BRUCE HANSEN | | MAKAWAO, HI | 225 |
4 | MICHAEL SHEPARD | | ANTIOCH, IL | 169 |
5 | BILL PAVLICK III | | AURORA, IL | 127 |
6 | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | | NEENAH, WI | 95 |
Saturday - 750CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | | KINGSBURG, CA | 400 |
2 | RODNEY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 300 |
3 | BRIAN PALMQUIST | | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 225 |
4 | LARRY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 169 |
5 | RALPH IMMELL | | MIDDLETON, WI | 127 |
6 | BRENT J WALBRUN | | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Saturday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JASON BONANNO | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 0 |
2 | PETER LAUER | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
3 | RYAN RUNNE | | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
Saturday - BSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JASON BONANNO | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 800 |
2 | BRIAN TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 600 |
3 | RYAN RUNNE | | NEW BERN, NC | 450 |
4 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 338 |
5 | JAMES KLEIN | | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
6 | BRANDON ORTLIEB | | GERMANTOWN, WI | 0 |
7 | PETER LAUER | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
Saturday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOE PATER | | WATERVLIET, MI | 800 |
2 | MAC PFALZER | | LAKE FOREST, IL | 600 |
3 | RYAN BURDICK | | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 450 |
4 | CURT BIRGINAL | | RHINELANDER, WI | 338 |
5 | ALEX SCHEFFLER | | WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI | 253 |
6 | DAVID KOWALSKI | | PRESQUE ISLE, MI | 190 |
7 | THOMAS K SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
8 | CASSANDRA OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CHARLES ZOLKOSKE | | NEW LONDON, WI | 800 |
2 | EDWARD HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 600 |
3 | RYAN BURDICK | | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 450 |
4 | JAMES KLEIN | | DAVISBURG, MI | 338 |
5 | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 253 |
6 | SCOT HONEYSETTE | | ALANSON, MI | 190 |
7 | TERRY GRAVE | | WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI | 71 |
8 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
2 | SPENCER MACKEY | | DEKALB, IL | 0 |
3 | MICHAEL SHEPARD | | ANTIOCH, IL | 0 |
Saturday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TIM SIDOR | | ROCKFORD, MI | 800 |
2 | JOE PATER | | WATERVLIET, MI | 600 |
3 | MIKEY PAVLICK | | OSWEGO , IL | 338 |
4 | ERIC WIENCZAK | | HIGHLAND, MI | 253 |
5 | KENT GABRIELSON | | BUCKEYE, AZ | 225 |
6 | RYAN BURDICK | | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 190 |
7 | ANDREW MARQUIS | | RACINE, WI | 142 |
8 | LARRY KLEIN | | DAVISBURG, MI | 107 |
9 | CASSANDRA OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 80 |
10 | MARK GABRIELSON | | MENAHGA, MN | 60 |
11 | JORDAN SWAIN | | NORTH WEBSTER, IN | 45 |
12 | ALEX SCHEFFLER | | WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI | 34 |
13 | DAVID KOWALSKI | | PRESQUE ISLE, MI | 0 |
14 | THOMAS ALLEN | | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
Saturday - 300SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 800 |
2 | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | | SPRING GREEN, WI | 600 |
3 | MAC PFALZER | | LAKE FOREST, IL | 450 |
4 | JOEL KIDDY | | LOUISVILLE, KY | 338 |
5 | MIKEY PAVLICK | | OSWEGO , IL | 253 |
6 | JACOB ALKEMA | | OWOSSO, MI | 190 |
7 | CHARLIE PATER | | COLOMA, MI | 142 |
8 | JAMES KLEIN | | DAVISBURG, MI | 107 |
9 | JOHN KORBUS | | VILLA PARK, IL | 80 |
10 | ERIC WIENCZAK | | HIGHLAND, MI | 60 |
11 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 800 |
2 | THOMAS ALLEN | | APPLETON, WI | 600 |
3 | MIKEY PAVLICK | | OSWEGO , IL | 338 |
4 | JAMES BUDNIK | | PRESQUE ISLE, MI | 253 |
5 | KENT GABRIELSON | | BUCKEYE, AZ | 225 |
6 | ERIC WIENCZAK | | HIGHLAND, MI | 190 |
7 | ANDREW MARQUIS | | RACINE, WI | 142 |
8 | BRANDON ORTLIEB | | GERMANTOWN, WI | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | NATHAN PITTMAN | | DEPUTY, IN | 800 |
2 | CODY OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 600 |
3 | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | | MOORPARK, CA | 450 |
4 | MAXWELL BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 338 |
5 | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | | ST JOSEPH, IL | 253 |
6 | NATHAN KOWALSKI | | PRESQUE ISLE, MI | 190 |
7 | ISABELLA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 142 |
8 | AVA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 107 |
9 | EMILY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 80 |
10 | KORI LADD | | CHESTERTON, IN | 60 |
Saturday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CODY OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 800 |
2 | NATHAN PITTMAN | | DEPUTY, IN | 600 |
3 | MAXWELL BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 450 |
4 | KORI LADD | | CHESTERTON, IN | 338 |
5 | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | | ST JOSEPH, IL | 253 |
6 | NATHAN KOWALSKI | | PRESQUE ISLE, MI | 190 |
7 | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | | MOORPARK, CA | 142 |
8 | ISABELLA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 107 |
9 | EMILY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 80 |
10 | DOMINICK TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 60 |
11 | AVA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 45 |
Saturday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | NATHAN PITTMAN | | DEPUTY, IN | 800 |
2 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 600 |
3 | CODY OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 450 |
4 | BENJAMIN BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 338 |
Saturday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 800 |
2 | MICHAEL SHEPARD | | ANTIOCH, IL | 600 |
3 | CODY OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 450 |
4 | JARED PAVLICK | | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
Sunday - 200CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ANDY HANSEN | | OSHKOSH, WI | 400 |
2 | BRUCE HANSEN | | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
3 | KARSTEN PAVLICK | | AURORA, IL | 0 |
4 | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Sunday - 300SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | | SPRING GREEN, WI | 400 |
2 | MIKEY PAVLICK | | OSWEGO , IL | 300 |
3 | MAC PFALZER | | LAKE FOREST, IL | 225 |
4 | JOEL KIDDY | | LOUISVILLE, KY | 169 |
5 | CHARLIE PATER | | COLOMA, MI | 127 |
6 | JAMES KLEIN | | DAVISBURG, MI | 95 |
7 | JOHN KORBUS | | VILLA PARK, IL | 71 |
8 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
9 | ERIC WIENCZAK | | HIGHLAND, MI | 40 |
10 | JACOB ALKEMA | | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
11 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
Sunday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | CODY OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 300 |
3 | MICHAEL SHEPARD | | ANTIOCH, IL | 225 |
4 | JARED PAVLICK | | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |