Sep 2-4, 2017 - Lock Haven, PA - Susquehanna
Results
Monday - 850CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 400 |
2 | | STEVEN KOHLENSTEIN | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 300 |
3 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 225 |
DNF | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
DNS | | RICH PALMER | BALLSTON LAKE, NY | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
Monday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
Monday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN W MAUCK | CHURCHTON, MD | 400 |
2 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 300 |
3 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 225 |
Monday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | L DAVID CURTIS | HEMLOCK, NY | 400 |
2 | | SCOTT MILLER | POLK, PA | 300 |
3 | | MATT ALLEN | HURST, TX | 225 |
4 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 169 |
5 | | MICHAEL STAPLETON | HOWELL, NJ | 127 |
6 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 95 |
7 | | TRAVIS RICE | FRANKLIN, PA | 71 |
DNS | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | JUSTIN IVIE | LIBERTY , NC | 0 |
DNS | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 0 |
Monday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | PETE NICHOLS | NEWPORT , NH | 400 |
2 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 300 |
3 | | BRUCE NICHOLS | PEMBROKE, MA | 225 |
4 | | CHLOE WHITMOYER | TURBOTVILLE, PA | 169 |
DNS | | DYLAN MURRAY | | 0 |
DNS | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 0 |
Monday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 400 |
2 | | ADAM ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 300 |
3 | | SHAWN BREISACHER | HAMPSTEAD, NC | 225 |
4 | | MICHAEL FLOCKERZI | VENUS, PA | 169 |
DNS | | HUNTER GRIMES IV | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | DANIEL SHAVER | CLAYTON, NY | 0 |
DNS | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
Monday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS NUCCIO | CAPE CORAL, FL | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL YOUNG | WATERFORD, CT | 300 |
3 | | BRUCE NICHOLS | PEMBROKE, MA | 225 |
DNF | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
DNS | | RYAN BREWSTER | NORTH CANTON, OH | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
DNS | | DYLAN MURRAY | | 0 |
DNS | | MICHAEL RORKE | CANADA, | 0 |
Monday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 400 |
2 | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 300 |
3 | | CHLOE WHITMOYER | TURBOTVILLE, PA | 225 |
4 | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 169 |
DNS | | ROB DIXON | | 0 |
DNS | | WILL AUGUSTINE | ALEXANDRIA, VA | 0 |
DNS | | ROBERT TROLIAN | TRENTON, MI | 0 |
DNS | | ERIN WOODLE | GROTON, MA | 0 |
DNS | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
DNS | | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | CHESTER, NH | 0 |
Monday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 300 |
3 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 225 |
DNS | | ROB DIXON | | 0 |
DNS | | ROBERT TROLIAN | TRENTON, MI | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
DNS | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 0 |
Monday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 400 |
2 | | DAVID BREISACHER | PAOLI, PA | 300 |
3 | | TIMOTHY THOMPSON | PHILIPSBURG, PA | 225 |
4 | | BOBBY BROWN | TUNKANNOCK, PA | 169 |
5 | | ARTHUR RAYFIELD | NASSAWADOX, VA | 127 |
6 | | THOMAS SCHLARB | ROOTSTOWN, OH | 95 |
7 | | DARREN AHEARN | SABILLASVILLE, MD | 71 |
DNS | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
DNS | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
DNS | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
DNS | | MATT ALLEN | HURST, TX | 0 |
DNS | | JUSTIN IVIE | LIBERTY , NC | 0 |
DNS | | BRENT TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
DNS | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 0 |
DNS | | JOE OCONNOR | KINGFIELD, ME | 0 |
Monday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS SCHLARB | ROOTSTOWN, OH | 400 |
2 | | DAVE DECK | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 300 |
3 | | JOHN JACK DECK III | CHARDON, OH | 225 |
DNS | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 0 |
Monday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 400 |
2 | | KEN TERRY | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY | 300 |
3 | | BOBBY BROWN | TUNKANNOCK, PA | 225 |
4 | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 169 |
5 | | GEORGE BRESSLER | NEW CUMBERLAND, PA | 127 |
6 | | ED DONNELLY | OCEAN VIEW, DE | 95 |
7 | | ARTHUR RAYFIELD | NASSAWADOX, VA | 71 |
DNS | | STEVE HUFF | | 0 |
DNS | | JOE OCONNOR | KINGFIELD, ME | 0 |
DNS | | CHRIS WILLIAMS | EDINBORO, PA | 0 |
DNS | | MATT ALLEN | HURST, TX | 0 |
DNS | | BRENT TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
Monday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NICHOLAS WHEELER | CHESTER, MD | 400 |
3 | | JACKSON GALLAGHER | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 225 |
3 | | MICHAEL SMITH | MEXICO, NY | 225 |
DNS | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
DNS | | EMILY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
DNS | | NATHAN PITTMAN | DEPUTY, IN | 0 |
DNS | | DAVID WOODLE JR | GROTON, MA | 0 |
DNS | | ARI ROBERTS | CHESTER, NH | 0 |
Monday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | EDEN DEWARE | MARLBOROUGH, NH | 400 |
2 | | MAC MILLER | POLK, PA | 300 |
3 | | MATTHEW SHAVER | CLAYTON, NY | 225 |
4 | | DAVID CANO | MONROEVILLE, PA | 169 |
5 | | GIANNA MISERO | CHURCHTON , MD | 127 |
6 | | JACKSON GALLAGHER | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 95 |
7 | | JACOB SHAVER | CLAYTON, NY | 71 |
8 | | Single Event Member | | 53 |
9 | | NICHOLAS WHEELER | CHESTER, MD | 40 |
DNS | | EMILY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
DNS | | NATHAN PITTMAN | DEPUTY, IN | 0 |
DNS | | ARI ROBERTS | CHESTER, NH | 0 |
DNS | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
DNS | | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | CHESTER, NH | 0 |
DNS | | DAVID WOODLE JR | GROTON, MA | 0 |
Monday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 300 |
3 | | MICHAEL SMITH | MEXICO, NY | 225 |
4 | | MAC MILLER | POLK, PA | 169 |
DNS | | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | CHESTER, NH | 0 |
DNS | | DAVID WOODLE JR | GROTON, MA | 0 |
DNS | | NATHAN PITTMAN | DEPUTY, IN | 0 |
Monday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATHAN PITTMAN | DEPUTY, IN | 400 |
2 | | CHLOE WHITMOYER | TURBOTVILLE, PA | 300 |
3 | | EDEN DEWARE | MARLBOROUGH, NH | 225 |
4 | | CHRISTIAN AHEARN | SABILLASVILLE, MD | 169 |
5 | | DAVID CANO | MONROEVILLE, PA | 127 |
DNS | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 0 |
DNS | | DAVID WOODLE JR | GROTON, MA | 0 |
DNS | | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | CHESTER, NH | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | | WILL AUGUSTINE | ALEXANDRIA, VA | 300 |
3 | | MICHAEL YOUNG | WATERFORD, CT | 225 |
Saturday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 400 |
2 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 300 |
3 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 225 |
4 | | STEVEN KOHLENSTEIN | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 169 |
5 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 127 |
DNF | | MICHAEL J FORINO | BROAD BROOK, CT | 0 |
DNF | | DONALD RUSNAK | SOUND BEACH, NY | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 400 |
2 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 300 |
3 | | RICH PALMER | BALLSTON LAKE, NY | 225 |
4 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 169 |
5 | | Single Event Member | | 127 |
DNF | | STEVEN KOHLENSTEIN | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 0 |
DNF | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
Saturday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
3 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 225 |
Saturday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN W MAUCK | CHURCHTON, MD | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 300 |
3 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 225 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JUSTIN IVIE | LIBERTY , NC | 400 |
2 | | MATT ALLEN | HURST, TX | 300 |
3 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 225 |
4 | | L DAVID CURTIS | HEMLOCK, NY | 169 |
5 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 127 |
6 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 95 |
7 | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 71 |
8 | | SCOTT MILLER | POLK, PA | 53 |
9 | | Single Event Member | | 40 |
10 | | TRAVIS RICE | FRANKLIN, PA | 30 |
11 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 23 |
DNS | | MICHAEL STAPLETON | HOWELL, NJ | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 400 |
DNF | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNF | | MATT ALLEN | HURST, TX | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | Single Event Member | | 400 |
2 | | RICH PALMER | BALLSTON LAKE, NY | 300 |
3 | | HUNTER GRIMES IV | REDWOOD, NY | 225 |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | PETE NICHOLS | NEWPORT , NH | 300 |
3 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 225 |
4 | | BRUCE NICHOLS | PEMBROKE, MA | 169 |
5 | | CHLOE WHITMOYER | TURBOTVILLE, PA | 127 |
6 | | DYLAN MURRAY | | 95 |
Saturday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 300 |
3 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 225 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 169 |
5 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 127 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ADAM ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 400 |
2 | | SHAWN BREISACHER | HAMPSTEAD, NC | 300 |
3 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 225 |
4 | | DANIEL SHAVER | CLAYTON, NY | 169 |
5 | | Single Event Member | | 127 |
DNF | | MICHAEL FLOCKERZI | VENUS, PA | 0 |
DNF | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
DNS | | HUNTER GRIMES IV | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS NUCCIO | CAPE CORAL, FL | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL YOUNG | WATERFORD, CT | 300 |
3 | | BRUCE NICHOLS | PEMBROKE, MA | 225 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 169 |
5 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 127 |
6 | | DYLAN MURRAY | | 95 |
7 | | RYAN BREWSTER | NORTH CANTON, OH | 71 |
DNF | | MICHAEL RORKE | CANADA, | 0 |
DNS | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | CHESTER, NH | 400 |
2 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 300 |
3 | | ROB DIXON | | 225 |
4 | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 169 |
5 | | CHLOE WHITMOYER | TURBOTVILLE, PA | 127 |
6 | | WILL AUGUSTINE | ALEXANDRIA, VA | 95 |
DNF | | ROBERT TROLIAN | TRENTON, MI | 0 |
DNF | | ERIN WOODLE | GROTON, MA | 0 |
DNF | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
DNS | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 0 |
Saturday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
3 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 225 |
4 | | ROB DIXON | | 169 |
5 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 127 |
6 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 95 |
DNF | | ROBERT TROLIAN | TRENTON, MI | 0 |
DNS | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 400 |
2 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 300 |
3 | | BRENT TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 225 |
4 | | TIMOTHY THOMPSON | PHILIPSBURG, PA | 169 |
5 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 127 |
6 | | DAVID BREISACHER | PAOLI, PA | 95 |
7 | | BOBBY BROWN | TUNKANNOCK, PA | 71 |
8 | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 53 |
9 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 40 |
DNS | | ARTHUR RAYFIELD | NASSAWADOX, VA | 0 |
DNS | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
DNS | | MATT ALLEN | HURST, TX | 0 |
DNS | | JUSTIN IVIE | LIBERTY , NC | 0 |
DNS | | THOMAS SCHLARB | ROOTSTOWN, OH | 0 |
DNS | | DARREN AHEARN | SABILLASVILLE, MD | 0 |
DNS | | JOE OCONNOR | KINGFIELD, ME | 0 |
Saturday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 400 |
2 | | THOMAS SCHLARB | ROOTSTOWN, OH | 300 |
3 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 225 |
4 | | DAVE DECK | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 169 |
5 | | JOHN JACK DECK III | CHARDON, OH | 127 |
6 | | Single Event Member | | 95 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | STEVE HUFF | | 400 |
2 | | MATT ALLEN | HURST, TX | 300 |
3 | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 225 |
4 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 169 |
5 | | GEORGE BRESSLER | NEW CUMBERLAND, PA | 127 |
6 | | ARTHUR RAYFIELD | NASSAWADOX, VA | 95 |
7 | | BOBBY BROWN | TUNKANNOCK, PA | 71 |
8 | | JOE OCONNOR | KINGFIELD, ME | 53 |
9 | | CHRIS WILLIAMS | EDINBORO, PA | 40 |
DNF | | BRENT TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
DNF | | KEN TERRY | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY | 0 |
DNS | | ED DONNELLY | OCEAN VIEW, DE | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVID WOODLE JR | GROTON, MA | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL SMITH | MEXICO, NY | 300 |
3 | | EMILY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 225 |
4 | | NATHAN PITTMAN | DEPUTY, IN | 169 |
5 | | NICHOLAS WHEELER | CHESTER, MD | 127 |
6 | | ARI ROBERTS | CHESTER, NH | 95 |
7 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 71 |
8 | | JACKSON GALLAGHER | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 53 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVID WOODLE JR | GROTON, MA | 400 |
2 | | MAC MILLER | POLK, PA | 300 |
3 | | NATHAN PITTMAN | DEPUTY, IN | 225 |
4 | | EDEN DEWARE | MARLBOROUGH, NH | 169 |
5 | | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | CHESTER, NH | 127 |
6 | | GIANNA MISERO | CHURCHTON , MD | 95 |
7 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 71 |
8 | | ARI ROBERTS | CHESTER, NH | 53 |
9 | | DAVID CANO | MONROEVILLE, PA | 40 |
10 | | JACOB SHAVER | CLAYTON, NY | 30 |
12 | | Single Event Member | | 17 |
13 | | MATTHEW SHAVER | CLAYTON, NY | 13 |
14 | | JACKSON GALLAGHER | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 10 |
15 | | NICHOLAS WHEELER | CHESTER, MD | 7 |
17 | | EMILY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 4 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL SMITH | MEXICO, NY | 300 |
3 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 225 |
4 | | DAVID WOODLE JR | GROTON, MA | 169 |
5 | | MAC MILLER | POLK, PA | 127 |
6 | | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | CHESTER, NH | 95 |
7 | | NATHAN PITTMAN | DEPUTY, IN | 71 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CHRISTIAN AHEARN | SABILLASVILLE, MD | 400 |
2 | | CHLOE WHITMOYER | TURBOTVILLE, PA | 300 |
3 | | NATHAN PITTMAN | DEPUTY, IN | 225 |
4 | | DAVID WOODLE JR | GROTON, MA | 169 |
5 | | DAVID CANO | MONROEVILLE, PA | 127 |
6 | | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | CHESTER, NH | 95 |
7 | | EDEN DEWARE | MARLBOROUGH, NH | 71 |
DNF | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL YOUNG | WATERFORD, CT | 300 |
DNF | | WILL AUGUSTINE | ALEXANDRIA, VA | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 400 |
2 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 300 |
3 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 225 |
4 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 169 |
DNF | | MICHAEL J FORINO | BROAD BROOK, CT | 0 |
DNF | | DONALD RUSNAK | SOUND BEACH, NY | 0 |
DNF | | STEVEN KOHLENSTEIN | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 400 |
2 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 300 |
3 | | STEVEN KOHLENSTEIN | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 225 |
4 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 169 |
5 | | Single Event Member | | 127 |
DNS | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
DNS | | RICH PALMER | BALLSTON LAKE, NY | 0 |
Sunday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
3 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 225 |
Sunday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN W MAUCK | CHURCHTON, MD | 400 |
2 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 300 |
3 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 225 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MATT ALLEN | HURST, TX | 400 |
2 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 300 |
3 | | L DAVID CURTIS | HEMLOCK, NY | 225 |
4 | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 169 |
5 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 127 |
6 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 95 |
7 | | SCOTT MILLER | POLK, PA | 71 |
8 | | Single Event Member | | 53 |
9 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 40 |
10 | | TRAVIS RICE | FRANKLIN, PA | 30 |
DNF | | MICHAEL STAPLETON | HOWELL, NJ | 0 |
DNF | | JUSTIN IVIE | LIBERTY , NC | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 400 |
2 | | MATT ALLEN | HURST, TX | 300 |
DNF | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RICH PALMER | BALLSTON LAKE, NY | 400 |
2 | | HUNTER GRIMES IV | REDWOOD, NY | 300 |
DNF | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | CHLOE WHITMOYER | TURBOTVILLE, PA | 300 |
3 | | PETE NICHOLS | NEWPORT , NH | 225 |
4 | | BRUCE NICHOLS | PEMBROKE, MA | 169 |
5 | | DYLAN MURRAY | | 127 |
DNS | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 0 |
Sunday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 300 |
3 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 225 |
DNF | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHAEL FLOCKERZI | VENUS, PA | 400 |
2 | | ADAM ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
4 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 169 |
5 | | SHAWN BREISACHER | HAMPSTEAD, NC | 127 |
DNF | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
DNF | | HUNTER GRIMES IV | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
DNS | | DANIEL SHAVER | CLAYTON, NY | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRUCE NICHOLS | PEMBROKE, MA | 400 |
2 | | DYLAN MURRAY | | 300 |
3 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 225 |
4 | | MICHAEL YOUNG | WATERFORD, CT | 169 |
5 | | THOMAS NUCCIO | CAPE CORAL, FL | 127 |
6 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 95 |
7 | | Single Event Member | | 71 |
DNS | | MICHAEL RORKE | CANADA, | 0 |
DNS | | RYAN BREWSTER | NORTH CANTON, OH | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 400 |
2 | | ROB DIXON | | 300 |
3 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 225 |
4 | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 169 |
5 | | CHLOE WHITMOYER | TURBOTVILLE, PA | 127 |
6 | | WILL AUGUSTINE | ALEXANDRIA, VA | 95 |
DNS | | ERIN WOODLE | GROTON, MA | 0 |
DNS | | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | CHESTER, NH | 0 |
DNS | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | ROBERT TROLIAN | TRENTON, MI | 0 |
Sunday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | ROB DIXON | | 300 |
3 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 225 |
4 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 169 |
5 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 127 |
6 | | Single Event Member | | 95 |
DNS | | ROBERT TROLIAN | TRENTON, MI | 0 |
DNS | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 400 |
2 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 300 |
3 | | MATT ALLEN | HURST, TX | 225 |
4 | | BRENT TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 169 |
5 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 127 |
6 | | ARTHUR RAYFIELD | NASSAWADOX, VA | 95 |
7 | | DAVID BREISACHER | PAOLI, PA | 71 |
8 | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 53 |
9 | | JUSTIN IVIE | LIBERTY , NC | 40 |
10 | | DARREN AHEARN | SABILLASVILLE, MD | 30 |
11 | | JOE OCONNOR | KINGFIELD, ME | 23 |
12 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 17 |
13 | | BOBBY BROWN | TUNKANNOCK, PA | 13 |
DNF | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
DNS | | TIMOTHY THOMPSON | PHILIPSBURG, PA | 0 |
DNS | | THOMAS SCHLARB | ROOTSTOWN, OH | 0 |
Sunday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 400 |
2 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 300 |
3 | | THOMAS SCHLARB | ROOTSTOWN, OH | 225 |
4 | | JOHN JACK DECK III | CHARDON, OH | 169 |
5 | | DAVE DECK | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 127 |
6 | | Single Event Member | | 95 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 400 |
2 | | MATT ALLEN | HURST, TX | 300 |
3 | | BRENT TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 225 |
4 | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 169 |
5 | | STEVE HUFF | | 127 |
6 | | ARTHUR RAYFIELD | NASSAWADOX, VA | 95 |
7 | | KEN TERRY | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY | 71 |
8 | | BOBBY BROWN | TUNKANNOCK, PA | 53 |
9 | | GEORGE BRESSLER | NEW CUMBERLAND, PA | 40 |
10 | | JOE OCONNOR | KINGFIELD, ME | 30 |
11 | | ED DONNELLY | OCEAN VIEW, DE | 23 |
12 | | CHRIS WILLIAMS | EDINBORO, PA | 17 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHAEL SMITH | MEXICO, NY | 400 |
2 | | DAVID WOODLE JR | GROTON, MA | 300 |
3 | | EMILY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 225 |
4 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 169 |
5 | | NICHOLAS WHEELER | CHESTER, MD | 127 |
6 | | JACKSON GALLAGHER | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 95 |
7 | | ARI ROBERTS | CHESTER, NH | 71 |
DNS | | NATHAN PITTMAN | DEPUTY, IN | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | CHESTER, NH | 400 |
2 | | MATTHEW SHAVER | CLAYTON, NY | 300 |
3 | | JACOB SHAVER | CLAYTON, NY | 225 |
4 | | MAC MILLER | POLK, PA | 169 |
5 | | DAVID WOODLE JR | GROTON, MA | 127 |
6 | | EMILY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 95 |
7 | | Single Event Member | | 71 |
8 | | NICHOLAS WHEELER | CHESTER, MD | 53 |
9 | | JACKSON GALLAGHER | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 40 |
DNF | | EDEN DEWARE | MARLBOROUGH, NH | 0 |
DNF | | ARI ROBERTS | CHESTER, NH | 0 |
DNF | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
DNF | | DAVID CANO | MONROEVILLE, PA | 0 |
DNF | | GIANNA MISERO | CHURCHTON , MD | 0 |
DNS | | NATHAN PITTMAN | DEPUTY, IN | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL SMITH | MEXICO, NY | 300 |
3 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 225 |
4 | | NATHAN PITTMAN | DEPUTY, IN | 169 |
5 | | MAC MILLER | POLK, PA | 127 |
DNS | | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | CHESTER, NH | 0 |
DNS | | DAVID WOODLE JR | GROTON, MA | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATHAN PITTMAN | DEPUTY, IN | 400 |
2 | | DAVID WOODLE JR | GROTON, MA | 300 |
3 | | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | CHESTER, NH | 225 |
4 | | CHRISTIAN AHEARN | SABILLASVILLE, MD | 169 |
5 | | EDEN DEWARE | MARLBOROUGH, NH | 127 |
6 | | CHLOE WHITMOYER | TURBOTVILLE, PA | 95 |
7 | | DAVID CANO | MONROEVILLE, PA | 71 |
DNS | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 0 |