Apr 1-2, 2017 - Jesup, GA - Lake Lindsay Grace
Points
Monday - 500CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MARK OBRIEN | | WOODSTOCK, GA | 400 |
2 | CHARLIE BLACKWOOD | | OCALA , FL | 300 |
3 | HERB LANPHEAR | | DULUTH, GA | 225 |
Monday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAVID BENNETT | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 400 |
2 | PETE NICHOLS | | NEWPORT , NH | 300 |
3 | BECKY NICHOLS | | AUBURNDALE, FL | 225 |
4 | KELSEY BENNETT | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 169 |
5 | CHARLIE BLACKWOOD | | OCALA , FL | 0 |
Monday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | R C HAWIE | | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 400 |
2 | GREGORY FABBRO | | PENSACOLA, FL | 300 |
3 | HERB LANPHEAR | | DULUTH, GA | 225 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
5 | MARK OBRIEN | | WOODSTOCK, GA | 127 |
6 | CHRISTOPHER FABBRO | | PENSACOLA, FL | 0 |
Monday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | THOMAS NUCCIO | | CAPE CORAL, FL | 400 |
2 | CHARLIE BLACKWOOD | | OCALA , FL | 300 |
3 | GREGORY FABBRO | | PENSACOLA, FL | 225 |
4 | CHRISTOPHER FABBRO | | PENSACOLA, FL | 169 |
5 | HERB LANPHEAR | | DULUTH, GA | 0 |
Monday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAN PARKER | | MURFREESBORO, TN | 400 |
2 | HERB LANPHEAR | | DULUTH, GA | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Monday - 300SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CARSON FABBRO | | PENSACOLA, FL | 400 |
2 | DAVE DECK | | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 300 |
3 | JOHN JACK DECK III | | CHARDON, OH | 225 |
4 | JAIME JABLONSKI | | GREENTOWN, PA | 169 |
Monday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CARSON FABBRO | | PENSACOLA, FL | 400 |
2 | JAIME JABLONSKI | | GREENTOWN, PA | 300 |
3 | HERB LANPHEAR | | DULUTH, GA | 225 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Monday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ALDEN MERRILL | | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 400 |
2 | SAM TENNELL | | BUFORD, GA | 300 |
3 | FISHER DYLE | | JUPITER, FL | 0 |
4 | T J LONG | | CAPE CORAL, FL | 0 |
Monday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | SAM TENNELL | | BUFORD, GA | 400 |
2 | ALDEN MERRILL | | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 400 |
3 | T J LONG | | CAPE CORAL, FL | 0 |
Monday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KELSEY BENNETT | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 400 |
2 | BECKY NICHOLS | | AUBURNDALE, FL | 300 |
3 | FISHER DYLE | | JUPITER, FL | 225 |
4 | T J LONG | | CAPE CORAL, FL | 169 |
5 | EMILY HUTCHINSON | | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 127 |
Monday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | NOAH ROMBERG | | BRADENTON, FL | 400 |
2 | SAM TENNELL | | BUFORD, GA | 300 |
3 | FISHER DYLE | | JUPITER, FL | 225 |
4 | T J LONG | | CAPE CORAL, FL | 169 |
Saturday - 500CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MARK OBRIEN | | WOODSTOCK, GA | 400 |
2 | HERB LANPHEAR | | DULUTH, GA | 300 |
3 | CHARLIE BLACKWOOD | | OCALA , FL | 225 |
Saturday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BECKY NICHOLS | | AUBURNDALE, FL | 400 |
2 | PETE NICHOLS | | NEWPORT , NH | 300 |
3 | DAVID BENNETT | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 225 |
4 | KELSEY BENNETT | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 169 |
5 | CHARLIE BLACKWOOD | | OCALA , FL | 169 |
Saturday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | GREGORY FABBRO | | PENSACOLA, FL | 400 |
2 | R C HAWIE | | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 300 |
3 | HERB LANPHEAR | | DULUTH, GA | 225 |
4 | MARK OBRIEN | | WOODSTOCK, GA | 169 |
5 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
6 | CHRISTOPHER FABBRO | | PENSACOLA, FL | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | THOMAS NUCCIO | | CAPE CORAL, FL | 400 |
2 | CHARLIE BLACKWOOD | | OCALA , FL | 300 |
3 | GREGORY FABBRO | | PENSACOLA, FL | 0 |
4 | CHRISTOPHER FABBRO | | PENSACOLA, FL | 0 |
5 | HERB LANPHEAR | | DULUTH, GA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAN PARKER | | MURFREESBORO, TN | 400 |
2 | HERB LANPHEAR | | DULUTH, GA | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Saturday - 300SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CARSON FABBRO | | PENSACOLA, FL | 400 |
2 | DAVE DECK | | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 300 |
3 | JOHN JACK DECK III | | CHARDON, OH | 225 |
4 | JAIME JABLONSKI | | GREENTOWN, PA | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CARSON FABBRO | | PENSACOLA, FL | 400 |
2 | JAIME JABLONSKI | | GREENTOWN, PA | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | HERB LANPHEAR | | DULUTH, GA | 169 |
Saturday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ALDEN MERRILL | | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 400 |
2 | T J LONG | | CAPE CORAL, FL | 0 |
3 | FISHER DYLE | | JUPITER, FL | 0 |
4 | SAM TENNELL | | BUFORD, GA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | SAM TENNELL | | BUFORD, GA | 400 |
2 | ALDEN MERRILL | | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 300 |
3 | T J LONG | | CAPE CORAL, FL | 225 |
Saturday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | T J LONG | | CAPE CORAL, FL | 400 |
2 | BECKY NICHOLS | | AUBURNDALE, FL | 300 |
3 | FISHER DYLE | | JUPITER, FL | 225 |
4 | KELSEY BENNETT | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 169 |
5 | EMILY HUTCHINSON | | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 127 |
Saturday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | FISHER DYLE | | JUPITER, FL | 400 |
2 | SAM TENNELL | | BUFORD, GA | 300 |
3 | NOAH ROMBERG | | BRADENTON, FL | 225 |
4 | T J LONG | | CAPE CORAL, FL | 169 |
Sunday - 500CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | HERB LANPHEAR | | DULUTH, GA | 400 |
2 | CHARLIE BLACKWOOD | | OCALA , FL | 300 |
3 | MARK OBRIEN | | WOODSTOCK, GA | 0 |
Sunday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BECKY NICHOLS | | AUBURNDALE, FL | 400 |
2 | DAVID BENNETT | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 300 |
3 | PETE NICHOLS | | NEWPORT , NH | 225 |
4 | KELSEY BENNETT | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 169 |
5 | CHARLIE BLACKWOOD | | OCALA , FL | 0 |
Sunday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | HERB LANPHEAR | | DULUTH, GA | 400 |
2 | R C HAWIE | | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 300 |
3 | GREGORY FABBRO | | PENSACOLA, FL | 225 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
5 | CHRISTOPHER FABBRO | | PENSACOLA, FL | 0 |
6 | MARK OBRIEN | | WOODSTOCK, GA | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | THOMAS NUCCIO | | CAPE CORAL, FL | 400 |
2 | CHARLIE BLACKWOOD | | OCALA , FL | 300 |
3 | GREGORY FABBRO | | PENSACOLA, FL | 225 |
4 | CHRISTOPHER FABBRO | | PENSACOLA, FL | 0 |
5 | HERB LANPHEAR | | DULUTH, GA | 0 |
Sunday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAN PARKER | | MURFREESBORO, TN | 400 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | HERB LANPHEAR | | DULUTH, GA | 0 |
Sunday - 300SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CARSON FABBRO | | PENSACOLA, FL | 400 |
2 | DAVE DECK | | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 300 |
3 | JOHN JACK DECK III | | CHARDON, OH | 225 |
4 | JAIME JABLONSKI | | GREENTOWN, PA | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CARSON FABBRO | | PENSACOLA, FL | 400 |
2 | HERB LANPHEAR | | DULUTH, GA | 300 |
3 | JAIME JABLONSKI | | GREENTOWN, PA | 225 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ALDEN MERRILL | | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 400 |
2 | T J LONG | | CAPE CORAL, FL | 0 |
3 | FISHER DYLE | | JUPITER, FL | 0 |
4 | SAM TENNELL | | BUFORD, GA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | SAM TENNELL | | BUFORD, GA | 400 |
2 | ALDEN MERRILL | | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 300 |
3 | T J LONG | | CAPE CORAL, FL | 225 |
Sunday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BECKY NICHOLS | | AUBURNDALE, FL | 400 |
2 | KELSEY BENNETT | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 300 |
3 | FISHER DYLE | | JUPITER, FL | 225 |
4 | T J LONG | | CAPE CORAL, FL | 169 |
5 | EMILY HUTCHINSON | | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 0 |
Sunday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | T J LONG | | CAPE CORAL, FL | 400 |
2 | FISHER DYLE | | JUPITER, FL | 300 |
3 | SAM TENNELL | | BUFORD, GA | 225 |
4 | NOAH ROMBERG | | BRADENTON, FL | 0 |