Oct 29-30, 2016 - Tabor City, NC - Lake Tabor
Winners
Date | Driver | Boat | Class |
---|---|---|---|
Mon Oct. 31 | BRANDON BOYD | 750CCMR | |
Mon Oct. 31 | BRANDON BOYD | 850CCMR | |
Mon Oct. 31 | BRANDON BOYD | 350CCMH | |
Mon Oct. 31 | ERIC P VANOVER | 500CCMH | |
Mon Oct. 31 | Single Event Member | 750CCMH | |
Mon Oct. 31 | MAX ACIERNO | BSH | |
Mon Oct. 31 | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | 20SSH | |
Mon Oct. 31 | KELSEY BENNETT | AXR | |
Sat Oct. 29 | BRANDON BOYD | 350CCMR | |
Sat Oct. 29 | JASEN DIRCKSEN | 500CCMR | |
Sat Oct. 29 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | 750CCMR | |
Sat Oct. 29 | BRANDON BOYD | 850CCMR | |
Sat Oct. 29 | BRANDON BOYD | 350CCMH | |
Sat Oct. 29 | ERIC P VANOVER | 500CCMH | |
Sat Oct. 29 | Single Event Member | 750CCMH | |
Sat Oct. 29 | AUSTIN VANOVER | 850CCMH | |
Sat Oct. 29 | RYAN RUNNE | ASR | |
Sat Oct. 29 | THOMAS K SMITH | CSR | |
Sat Oct. 29 | MICHAEL YOUNG | 25SSR | |
Sat Oct. 29 | ABBY POND | ASH | |
Sat Oct. 29 | MAX ACIERNO | BSH | |
Sat Oct. 29 | THOMAS K SMITH | CSH | |
Sat Oct. 29 | JEFF BREWSTER | 300SSH | |
Sat Oct. 29 | MARSHALL ANDERSON | 20SSH | |
Sat Oct. 29 | DAVID WOODLE JR | J CLASS R | |
Sat Oct. 29 | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | J CLASS H | |
Sat Oct. 29 | DAVID WOODLE JR | AXR | |
Sat Oct. 29 | LILY DEWARE | AXH | |
Sun Oct. 30 | BRANDON BOYD | 350CCMR | |
Sun Oct. 30 | HERB LANPHEAR | 500CCMR | |
Sun Oct. 30 | BRANDON BOYD | 750CCMR | |
Sun Oct. 30 | STEVEN KOHLENSTEIN | 850CCMR | |
Sun Oct. 30 | BRANDON BOYD | 350CCMH | |
Sun Oct. 30 | BRANDON BOYD | 500CCMH | |
Sun Oct. 30 | JASEN DIRCKSEN | 750CCMH | |
Sun Oct. 30 | GEORGE FORD | 850CCMH | |
Sun Oct. 30 | RYAN RUNNE | ASR | |
Sun Oct. 30 | TIM WEBER | CSR | |
Sun Oct. 30 | CHARLIE BLACKWOOD | 25SSR | |
Sun Oct. 30 | ABBY POND | ASH | |
Sun Oct. 30 | DYLAN RUNNE | BSH | |
Sun Oct. 30 | HERB LANPHEAR | CSH | |
Sun Oct. 30 | PAIGE WEAVER | 300SSH | |
Sun Oct. 30 | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | 20SSH | |
Sun Oct. 30 | DAVID WOODLE JR | J CLASS H | |
Sun Oct. 30 | NATE MITCHELL | AXR | |
Sun Oct. 30 | NATE MITCHELL | AXH |