Aug 2-6, 2016 - Hinton, WV - Bluestone Lake
Winners
Date | Driver | Boat | Class |
---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug. 5 | SPENCER DAVIDSON | 250CCMR | |
Fri Aug. 5 | GEORGE LUCE | 500CCMR | |
Fri Aug. 5 | BRANDON BOYD | 350CCMH | |
Fri Aug. 5 | AUSTIN VANOVER | 850CCMH | |
Fri Aug. 5 | RYAN RUNNE | ASR | |
Fri Aug. 5 | JOE PATER | CSR | |
Fri Aug. 5 | THOMAS NUCCIO | 25SSR | |
Fri Aug. 5 | ROB DIXON | ASH | |
Fri Aug. 5 | DANIEL KORPE | DSH | |
Fri Aug. 5 | TERRY KERR | 300SSH | |
Fri Aug. 5 | DANA HOLT | 20SSH | |
Fri Aug. 5 | NATALIE MISKERIK | J CLASS R | |
Fri Aug. 5 | LAURA WHEELER | AXR | |
Thu Aug. 4 | GARY HAMILTON | 350CCMR | |
Thu Aug. 4 | GEORGE LUCE | 850CCMR | |
Thu Aug. 4 | AMY SWEENEY | 200CCMH | |
Thu Aug. 4 | RICK MILLER | 400CCMH | |
Thu Aug. 4 | RICK MILLER | 500CCMH | |
Thu Aug. 4 | ERIC P VANOVER | 750CCMH | |
Thu Aug. 4 | RYAN RUNNE | ASR | |
Thu Aug. 4 | BECKY NICHOLS | ASR | |
Thu Aug. 4 | EDWARD HEARN | BSR | |
Thu Aug. 4 | DYLAN RUNNE | BSH | |
Thu Aug. 4 | SCOTT CLARK | CSH | |
Thu Aug. 4 | JEFF BREWSTER | 25SSH | |
Thu Aug. 4 | TYLER PRICE | J CLASS H | |
Thu Aug. 4 | KELSEY BENNETT | AXR | |
Thu Aug. 4 | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | AXR | |
Thu Aug. 4 | NATE MITCHELL | AXH | |
Tue Aug. 2 | ANDY HANSEN | 200CCMH | |
Tue Aug. 2 | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | 200CCMH | |
Tue Aug. 2 | DYLAN RUNNE | BSR | |
Tue Aug. 2 | CHRISTOPHER FABBRO | 25SSR | |
Tue Aug. 2 | KYLE BAHL | 25SSR | |
Tue Aug. 2 | RYLAN CHEW | ASH | |
Tue Aug. 2 | ROB DIXON | ASH | |
Tue Aug. 2 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | 300SSH | |
Tue Aug. 2 | JOEL KIDDY | 300SSH | |
Tue Aug. 2 | DONNY ALLEN | 20SSH | |
Tue Aug. 2 | RICK MILLER | 20SSH | |
Tue Aug. 2 | JOE PATER | 20SSH | |
Tue Aug. 2 | TYLER PRICE | J CLASS R | |
Tue Aug. 2 | ISABELLA HEARN | J CLASS R | |
Tue Aug. 2 | RYLAN CHEW | AXH | |
Tue Aug. 2 | NATE MITCHELL | AXH | |
Wed Aug. 3 | PETER LAUER | 200CCMR | |
Wed Aug. 3 | RODNEY TERZINSKI | 750CCMR | |
Wed Aug. 3 | JOEL KIDDY | 250CCMH | |
Wed Aug. 3 | AUSTIN VANOVER | 850CCMH | |
Wed Aug. 3 | RICHARD WAGNER | CSR | |
Wed Aug. 3 | JOE PATER | CSR | |
Wed Aug. 3 | DEAN SUTHERLAND | CSH | |
Wed Aug. 3 | TIM SIDOR | CSH | |
Wed Aug. 3 | DANA HOLT | CSH | |
Wed Aug. 3 | NATALIE MISKERIK | J CLASS H | |
Wed Aug. 3 | ISABELLA HEARN | J CLASS H |