Sep 5-7, 2015 - Lock Haven, PA - Susquehanna River
Winners
Date | Driver | Boat | Class |
---|---|---|---|
Mon Sep. 7 | GEORGE LUCE | 750CCMR | |
Mon Sep. 7 | GEORGE LUCE | 850CCMR | |
Mon Sep. 7 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | 250CCMH | |
Mon Sep. 7 | JOHN W MAUCK | 350CCMH | |
Mon Sep. 7 | L DAVID CURTIS | 500CCMH | |
Mon Sep. 7 | BILLY SIMMONS | ASR | |
Mon Sep. 7 | MAX ACIERNO | ASH | |
Mon Sep. 7 | MATT DAGOSTINO | CSH | |
Mon Sep. 7 | JOHN JACK DECK III | 302SSH | |
Mon Sep. 7 | MATT DAGOSTINO | 20SSH | |
Mon Sep. 7 | LILY DEWARE | J CLASS H | |
Mon Sep. 7 | NOAH ROMBERG | AXH | |
Sat Sep. 5 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | 500CCMR | |
Sat Sep. 5 | GEORGE LUCE | 750CCMR | |
Sat Sep. 5 | GEORGE LUCE | 850CCMR | |
Sat Sep. 5 | AMY SWEENEY | 200CCMH | |
Sat Sep. 5 | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | 250CCMH | |
Sat Sep. 5 | JOHN W MAUCK | 350CCMH | |
Sat Sep. 5 | JOE SILVESTRI | 500CCMH | |
Sat Sep. 5 | DANIEL KORPE | 750CCMH | |
Sat Sep. 5 | JERRY DAVIDS JR | 850CCMH | |
Sat Sep. 5 | BILLY SIMMONS | ASR | |
Sat Sep. 5 | RICHARD RUNNE | BSR | |
Sat Sep. 5 | JESSE SWAIN | CSR | |
Sat Sep. 5 | RICHARD RUNNE | 25SSR | |
Sat Sep. 5 | MAX ACIERNO | ASH | |
Sat Sep. 5 | ABBY POND | BSH | |
Sat Sep. 5 | BILLY R ALLEN | CSH | |
Sat Sep. 5 | LOGAN SWEENEY | 302SSH | |
Sat Sep. 5 | BILLY R ALLEN | 20SSH | |
Sat Sep. 5 | ERIN WOODLE | J CLASS R | |
Sat Sep. 5 | DAVID WOODLE JR | J CLASS R | |
Sat Sep. 5 | LILY DEWARE | J CLASS H | |
Sat Sep. 5 | NATE MITCHELL | AXR | |
Sat Sep. 5 | NATE MITCHELL | AXH | |
Sun Sep. 6 | JESSE SWAIN | 500CCMR | |
Sun Sep. 6 | GEORGE LUCE | 750CCMR | |
Sun Sep. 6 | GEORGE LUCE | 850CCMR | |
Sun Sep. 6 | AMY SWEENEY | 200CCMH | |
Sun Sep. 6 | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | 250CCMH | |
Sun Sep. 6 | JOHN W MAUCK | 350CCMH | |
Sun Sep. 6 | JOE SILVESTRI | 500CCMH | |
Sun Sep. 6 | JERRY DAVIDS JR | 750CCMH | |
Sun Sep. 6 | BILLY SIMMONS | ASR | |
Sun Sep. 6 | JESSE SWAIN | CSR | |
Sun Sep. 6 | DAVID W YOUNG | 25SSR | |
Sun Sep. 6 | MAX ACIERNO | ASH | |
Sun Sep. 6 | ABBY POND | BSH | |
Sun Sep. 6 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | CSH | |
Sun Sep. 6 | JAMES CUMMINGS | 302SSH | |
Sun Sep. 6 | MATT DAGOSTINO | 20SSH | |
Sun Sep. 6 | DAVID WOODLE JR | J CLASS R | |
Sun Sep. 6 | LILY DEWARE | J CLASS H | |
Sun Sep. 6 | DAVID WOODLE JR | AXR | |
Sun Sep. 6 | NOAH ROMBERG | AXH |