Sep 19-20, 2015 - Yelm, WA - Lake Lawrence
Results
Saturday - 700CCR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 400 |
2 | | J W MYERS | YAKIMA, WA | 300 |
3 | | ANDREW THIRLBY | INTERLOCHEN, MI | 225 |
4 | | DEREK GESLER | BELLE PLAINE, MN | 169 |
DNF | | NATHAN ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 0 |
DNF | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 1100CCR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDREW THIRLBY | INTERLOCHEN, MI | 800 |
2 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 600 |
DNF | | J W MYERS | YAKIMA, WA | 0 |
Saturday - C SERVICE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 400 |
2 | | DOUG MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 300 |
3 | | GENE LAES | BREMERTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | ALLEN THORSEN | BEND, OR | 169 |
Saturday - K PRO H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
4 | | TAYLOR ANDERSON | REARDAN , WA | 169 |
5 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 127 |
6 | | TAY DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 95 |
7 | | ANGELEA MILLARD | ONTARIO, OR | 71 |
Saturday - 350CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 400 |
2 | | KEN HEHR | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 300 |
3 | | ALAN F PEFFLEY | KELSO, WA | 225 |
DNF | | LEE TIETZE | CANBY, OR | 0 |
DNF | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
DNF | | JAMES RAMSAY | SAMMAMISH, WA | 0 |
DNF | | DAVE TRISKO | EVERETT, WA | 0 |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | | NATHAN ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 300 |
3 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 225 |
4 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 169 |
5 | | BOB WARTINGER | DES MOINES, WA | 127 |
6 | | DAVID MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK , OR | 95 |
7 | | Single Event Member | | 71 |
8 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 53 |
9 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 40 |
11 | | RYAN MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 23 |
12 | | TANNER COLE | KENT, WA | 17 |
13 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 13 |
DNS | | SHANE BURKHART | DUPONT, WA | 0 |
Saturday - C SERVICE H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DOUG MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 400 |
2 | | ALLEN THORSEN | BEND, OR | 300 |
DNF | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 0 |
DNF | | GENE LAES | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | DALE BARTLEY | OLYMPIA, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 200CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 800 |
2 | | MADDY MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 600 |
3 | | SHERRI HATHAWAY | BEAVERTON, OR | 450 |
DSQ | | TAYLOR ANDERSON | REARDAN , WA | 0 |
Saturday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 800 |
2 | | SHERRI HATHAWAY | BEAVERTON, OR | 600 |
3 | | MADDY MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 450 |
4 | | TAYLOR ANDERSON | REARDAN , WA | 338 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 800 |
2 | | CHRIS GREGG | KELSO, WA | 600 |
3 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 450 |
4 | | SEAN BYRNE | YAKIMA, WA | 338 |
DNF | | TANNER COLE | KENT, WA | 0 |
DNF | | BOB WARTINGER | DES MOINES, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 800 |
DNF | | PAT BRIANS | IONE, CA | 0 |
DNF | | JASON WILLIAMS | MILWAUKIE, OR | 0 |
DNF | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | DALE BARTLEY | OLYMPIA, WA | 0 |
DNS | | STEVE BORK | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JAYSON SHROCK | MOUNT VERNON, WA | 800 |
2 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 600 |
3 | | RON MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 450 |
DNS | | AARON ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DANIEL C WILDE | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 0 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
3 | | SHERRI HATHAWAY | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 225 |
4 | | BRETT WILLIAMS | RENO, NV | 169 |
5 | | AARON ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 127 |
6 | | ALLEN THORSEN | BEND, OR | 95 |
7 | | STEVE BORK | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 71 |
DNF | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
DNF | | BRETT WILLIAMS | RENO, NV | 0 |
DNF | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 0 |
DNF | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | PAMELA WILDE | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 400 |
2 | | JOHNNY ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 300 |
3 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 225 |
4 | | ROBERT SMILEY | KINGSTON, WA | 169 |
5 | | STEPHEN B WILDE | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 127 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | | NATHAN ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 300 |
3 | | DAVID MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK , OR | 225 |
4 | | JENNIFER MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK, OR | 169 |
5 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 127 |
6 | | BOB WARTINGER | DES MOINES, WA | 95 |
7 | | CHRIS GREGG | KELSO, WA | 71 |
DNF | | JOHNNY ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 0 |
DNF | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
DNF | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNF | | TANNER COLE | KENT, WA | 0 |
DNF | | BRETT WILLIAMS | RENO, NV | 0 |
DNF | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | AARON ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
DNS | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
DNS | | SHANE BURKHART | DUPONT, WA | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RON MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 400 |
2 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | TIM FIHN | EAGLE POINT, OR | 225 |
4 | | RYAN MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 169 |
5 | | JAYSON SHROCK | MOUNT VERNON, WA | 127 |
DNF | | STEVE BORK | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 0 |
DNF | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
DNF | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
3 | | JENNIFER MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK, OR | 225 |
6 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 95 |
DNF | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 0 |
DNF | | JOHNNY ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 0 |
DNF | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
DNF | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
DNF | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
DNF | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
DNF | | SEAN BYRNE | YAKIMA, WA | 0 |
DNF | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
DNF | | BRETT WILLIAMS | RENO, NV | 0 |
DNF | | RYAN MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOSH ZAHN | ISSAQUAH, WA | 400 |
2 | | KEN ZAHN | ISSAQUAH, WA | 300 |
3 | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 225 |
4 | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 169 |
5 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 127 |
6 | | MAHKAI ANDERSON | REARDAN, WA | 95 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACK PETERSON | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
3 | | RYDER RABITOY | SNOHOMISH, WA | 225 |
4 | | JOSH ZAHN | ISSAQUAH, WA | 169 |
5 | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 127 |
6 | | DEVOHN PENDERGRASS | BELLEVUE, WA | 95 |
7 | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 71 |
8 | | MAHKAI ANDERSON | REARDAN, WA | 53 |
9 | | TAYLOR BROWN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 40 |
10 | | FYNN PETERSON | SEATTLE, WA | 30 |
11 | | ANDREW VAILLANCOURT | BELLEVUE, WA | 23 |
DSQ | | KEN ZAHN | ISSAQUAH, WA | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | | ZOE ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 300 |
3 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 225 |
4 | | KEN ZAHN | ISSAQUAH, WA | 169 |
5 | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 127 |
6 | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 95 |
7 | | ANGELEA MILLARD | ONTARIO, OR | 71 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 400 |
2 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 300 |
3 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 225 |
4 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 169 |
5 | | KEN ZAHN | ISSAQUAH, WA | 127 |
6 | | DEVOHN PENDERGRASS | BELLEVUE, WA | 95 |
Sunday - 500CCR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DEREK GESLER | BELLE PLAINE, MN | 400 |
2 | | ANDREW THIRLBY | INTERLOCHEN, MI | 300 |
3 | | J W MYERS | YAKIMA, WA | 225 |
4 | | DWIGHT MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 169 |
DNF | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - C SERVICE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 400 |
2 | | DOUG MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 300 |
DNF | | ALLEN THORSEN | BEND, OR | 0 |
DNS | | GENE LAES | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - K PRO H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
4 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 169 |
5 | | TAY DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 127 |
DNF | | TAYLOR ANDERSON | REARDAN , WA | 0 |
DNS | | ANGELEA MILLARD | ONTARIO, OR | 0 |
Sunday - 125CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
DNF | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 400 |
2 | | LEE TIETZE | CANBY, OR | 300 |
3 | | KEN HEHR | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 225 |
DNS | | ALAN F PEFFLEY | KELSO, WA | 0 |
DNS | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | JAMES RAMSAY | SAMMAMISH, WA | 0 |
DNS | | DAVE TRISKO | EVERETT, WA | 0 |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | | NATHAN ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 300 |
3 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 225 |
4 | | SHANE BURKHART | DUPONT, WA | 169 |
5 | | RYAN MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 127 |
DNF | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
DNF | | TANNER COLE | KENT, WA | 0 |
DNF | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
DNS | | BOB WARTINGER | DES MOINES, WA | 0 |
DNS | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | DAVID MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK , OR | 0 |
DNS | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - C SERVICE H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 400 |
2 | | ALLEN THORSEN | BEND, OR | 300 |
3 | | DALE BARTLEY | OLYMPIA, WA | 225 |
DNS | | DOUG MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
DNS | | GENE LAES | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 200CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 400 |
2 | | SHERRI HATHAWAY | BEAVERTON, OR | 300 |
3 | | TAYLOR ANDERSON | REARDAN , WA | 225 |
DNS | | MADDY MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 400 |
2 | | SHERRI HATHAWAY | BEAVERTON, OR | 300 |
3 | | TAYLOR ANDERSON | REARDAN , WA | 225 |
| | MADDY MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JASON WILLIAMS | MILWAUKIE, OR | 400 |
2 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 300 |
3 | | DALE BARTLEY | OLYMPIA, WA | 225 |
4 | | STEVE BORK | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 169 |
DNS | | PAT BRIANS | IONE, CA | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | AARON ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 300 |
3 | | JAYSON SHROCK | MOUNT VERNON, WA | 225 |
DNS | | RON MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
DNF | | SHERRI HATHAWAY | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
DNF | | DANIEL C WILDE | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 0 |
DNF | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 225 |
4 | | ALLEN THORSEN | BEND, OR | 169 |
DNS | | BRETT WILLIAMS | RENO, NV | 0 |
DNS | | AARON ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | STEVE BORK | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 0 |
DNS | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 300 |
3 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 225 |
4 | | BRETT WILLIAMS | RENO, NV | 169 |
DNF | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | STEPHEN B WILDE | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 400 |
DNF | | PAMELA WILDE | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 0 |
DNF | | JOHNNY ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 0 |
DNF | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
DNS | | ROBERT SMILEY | KINGSTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATHAN ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 400 |
2 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 300 |
3 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | CHRIS GREGG | KELSO, WA | 169 |
5 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 127 |
6 | | BRETT WILLIAMS | RENO, NV | 95 |
7 | | JENNIFER MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK, OR | 71 |
8 | | DAVID MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK , OR | 53 |
9 | | SHANE BURKHART | DUPONT, WA | 40 |
10 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 30 |
11 | | Single Event Member | | 23 |
12 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 17 |
DSQ | | AARON ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 0 |
DNF | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
DNF | | TANNER COLE | KENT, WA | 0 |
DNF | | JOHNNY ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | BOB WARTINGER | DES MOINES, WA | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | TIM FIHN | EAGLE POINT, OR | 300 |
3 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 225 |
4 | | RON MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 169 |
5 | | STEVE BORK | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 127 |
6 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 95 |
7 | | RYAN MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 71 |
8 | | JAYSON SHROCK | MOUNT VERNON, WA | 53 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 300 |
3 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 225 |
4 | | JENNIFER MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK, OR | 169 |
5 | | JOHNNY ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 127 |
6 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 95 |
8 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 53 |
10 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 30 |
DNS | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | SEAN BYRNE | YAKIMA, WA | 0 |
DNS | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
DNS | | BRETT WILLIAMS | RENO, NV | 0 |
DNS | | RYAN MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 400 |
2 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
3 | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 225 |
4 | | MAHKAI ANDERSON | REARDAN, WA | 169 |
5 | | JOSH ZAHN | ISSAQUAH, WA | 127 |
DNS | | KEN ZAHN | ISSAQUAH, WA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KEN ZAHN | ISSAQUAH, WA | 400 |
2 | | JOSH ZAHN | ISSAQUAH, WA | 300 |
3 | | RYDER RABITOY | SNOHOMISH, WA | 225 |
4 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 169 |
5 | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 127 |
6 | | DEVOHN PENDERGRASS | BELLEVUE, WA | 95 |
7 | | MAHKAI ANDERSON | REARDAN, WA | 71 |
8 | | TAYLOR BROWN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 53 |
DNS | | ANDREW VAILLANCOURT | BELLEVUE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | FYNN PETERSON | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | JACK PETERSON | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 300 |
3 | | KEN ZAHN | ISSAQUAH, WA | 225 |
4 | | ZOE ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 169 |
5 | | ANGELEA MILLARD | ONTARIO, OR | 127 |
6 | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 95 |
DSQ | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | | DEVOHN PENDERGRASS | BELLEVUE, WA | 300 |
3 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 225 |
DNS | | KEN ZAHN | ISSAQUAH, WA | 0 |
DNS | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 0 |
DNS | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 0 |