Jul 18-19, 2015 - Soap Lake, WA - Soap Lake
Results
Monday - K PRO H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 400 |
2 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 300 |
3 | | ANGELEA MILLARD | ONTARIO, OR | 225 |
4 | | TAYLOR ANDERSON | REARDAN , WA | 169 |
DNS | | MADDY MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
DNS | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 0 |
Monday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 400 |
2 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | BOB WARTINGER | DES MOINES, WA | 225 |
4 | | DALE BARTLEY | OLYMPIA, WA | 169 |
Monday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
2 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | JAYSON SHROCK | MOUNT VERNON, WA | 0 |
Monday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
2 | | DALE BARTLEY | OLYMPIA, WA | 0 |
3 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
DNS | | TANNER COLE | KENT, WA | 0 |
Monday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DALE BARTLEY | OLYMPIA, WA | 0 |
2 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
3 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
DNS | | RYAN MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 0 |
DNS | | DAVID SALMON | SHORELINE, WA | 0 |
Monday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MAHKAI ANDERSON | REARDAN, WA | 400 |
2 | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 300 |
DNF | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
DNF | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
Monday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 400 |
2 | | MAHKAI ANDERSON | REARDAN, WA | 300 |
3 | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 225 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 169 |
DNF | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
Monday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 300 |
3 | | ANGELEA MILLARD | ONTARIO, OR | 225 |
4 | | TAYLOR ANDERSON | REARDAN , WA | 169 |
Monday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 300 |
3 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 225 |
4 | | TAYLOR ANDERSON | REARDAN , WA | 169 |
5 | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 127 |
DNS | | MADDY MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
Saturday - K PRO H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 400 |
2 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 300 |
3 | | MADDY MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 225 |
4 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 169 |
5 | | ANGELEA MILLARD | ONTARIO, OR | 127 |
6 | | TAYLOR ANDERSON | REARDAN , WA | 95 |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 400 |
2 | | DALE BARTLEY | OLYMPIA, WA | 300 |
3 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | BOB WARTINGER | DES MOINES, WA | 169 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 400 |
2 | | JAYSON SHROCK | MOUNT VERNON, WA | 300 |
DNF | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 300 |
3 | | DALE BARTLEY | OLYMPIA, WA | 225 |
4 | | TANNER COLE | KENT, WA | 169 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 300 |
3 | | DAVID SALMON | SHORELINE, WA | 225 |
4 | | RYAN MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 169 |
5 | | DALE BARTLEY | OLYMPIA, WA | 127 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 400 |
2 | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
3 | | MAHKAI ANDERSON | REARDAN, WA | 225 |
DNF | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 400 |
2 | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 300 |
3 | | MAHKAI ANDERSON | REARDAN, WA | 225 |
4 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 169 |
5 | | Single Event Member | | 127 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 400 |
2 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 300 |
3 | | TAYLOR ANDERSON | REARDAN , WA | 225 |
DNS | | ANGELEA MILLARD | ONTARIO, OR | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 400 |
2 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 300 |
3 | | MADDY MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 225 |
4 | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 169 |
DNF | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
DNF | | TAYLOR ANDERSON | REARDAN , WA | 0 |
Sunday - K PRO H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 400 |
2 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 300 |
3 | | MADDY MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 225 |
4 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 169 |
DNF | | ANGELEA MILLARD | ONTARIO, OR | 0 |
DNF | | TAYLOR ANDERSON | REARDAN , WA | 0 |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | DALE BARTLEY | OLYMPIA, WA | 300 |
3 | | RYAN MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 225 |
4 | | BOB WARTINGER | DES MOINES, WA | 169 |
Sunday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
2 | | JAYSON SHROCK | MOUNT VERNON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
DNF | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
DNF | | DALE BARTLEY | OLYMPIA, WA | 0 |
DNS | | TANNER COLE | KENT, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | | DALE BARTLEY | OLYMPIA, WA | 300 |
DNF | | RYAN MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 0 |
DNF | | DAVID SALMON | SHORELINE, WA | 0 |
DNF | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 400 |
2 | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
3 | | MAHKAI ANDERSON | REARDAN, WA | 225 |
DNS | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 400 |
2 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
3 | | MAHKAI ANDERSON | REARDAN, WA | 225 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 169 |
DNF | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 300 |
3 | | TAYLOR ANDERSON | REARDAN , WA | 225 |
4 | | ANGELEA MILLARD | ONTARIO, OR | 169 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 400 |
2 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 300 |
3 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 225 |
4 | | TAYLOR ANDERSON | REARDAN , WA | 169 |
5 | | MADDY MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 127 |
6 | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 95 |