May 24-25, 2014 - Newberg , OR - Willamette River
Results
Saturday - PRO OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - C SERVICE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 400 |
2 | | ALLEN THORSEN | BEND, OR | 300 |
3 | | DOUG MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 225 |
DNF | | DWIGHT MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - C SERVICE R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 0 |
0 | | DOUG MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
0 | | ALLEN THORSEN | BEND, OR | 0 |
0 | | DWIGHT MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - K PRO H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 400 |
2 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 300 |
3 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 225 |
Saturday - K PRO H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
0 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 0 |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRAD MCMURPHY | PORTLAND, OR | 400 |
2 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 225 |
4 | | CHARLES MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK, OR | 169 |
5 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 127 |
6 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 95 |
7 | | RYAN MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 71 |
8 | | MICHAEL HARMON | LACEY, WA | 53 |
DNF | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RYAN MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 0 |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | CHARLES MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK, OR | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL HARMON | LACEY, WA | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | BRAD MCMURPHY | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
0 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 0 |
Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 200CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 300 |
3 | | MIKE BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 225 |
4 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 169 |
6 | | SHERRI HATHAWAY | BEAVERTON, OR | 95 |
Saturday - 200CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MIKE BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | SHERRI HATHAWAY | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
Saturday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 400 |
2 | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 300 |
3 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | SHERRI HATHAWAY | BEAVERTON, OR | 169 |
DNF | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 200CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | SHERRI HATHAWAY | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
0 | | MIKE BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 0 |
0 | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 0 |
0 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 400 |
2 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 225 |
4 | | DAVE TRISKO | EVERETT, WA | 169 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVE TRISKO | EVERETT, WA | 0 |
0 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JAYSON SHROCK | MOUNT VERNON, WA | 400 |
DNF | | JIM KING | VANCOUVER, WA | 0 |
DNF | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
DNF | | JASON WILLIAMS | MILWAUKIE, OR | 0 |
DNS | | RON MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 0 |
DNS | | LAURIE F ERIKS | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JIM KING | VANCOUVER, WA | 0 |
0 | | RON MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 0 |
0 | | LAURIE F ERIKS | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JASON WILLIAMS | MILWAUKIE, OR | 0 |
0 | | JAYSON SHROCK | MOUNT VERNON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MARK ALLEN | SALEM, OR | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MARK ALLEN | SALEM, OR | 0 |
Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | | ALLEN THORSEN | BEND, OR | 225 |
4 | | CHARLES MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK, OR | 169 |
5 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 127 |
Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | ALLEN THORSEN | BEND, OR | 0 |
0 | | CHARLES MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK, OR | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | | DAVID HALE | LOS ANGELES, CA | 225 |
4 | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 169 |
5 | | ROBERT SMILEY | KINGSTON, WA | 127 |
DNF | | SHERRI HATHAWAY | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | SHERRI HATHAWAY | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT SMILEY | KINGSTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID HALE | LOS ANGELES, CA | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | | RYAN MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 300 |
3 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 169 |
5 | | CHARLES MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK, OR | 127 |
6 | | RON MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 95 |
7 | | CHRIS GREGG | KELSO, WA | 71 |
8 | | DAVID MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK , OR | 53 |
9 | | BRAD MCMURPHY | PORTLAND, OR | 40 |
10 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 30 |
11 | | AARON POLICAR | YACOLT, WA | 23 |
DNF | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
DNF | | MICHAEL HARMON | LACEY, WA | 0 |
DNF | | SHANE BURKHART | DUPONT, WA | 0 |
DNF | | DAVE TRISKO | EVERETT, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CHARLES MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK, OR | 0 |
0 | | BRAD MCMURPHY | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
0 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | RON MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL HARMON | LACEY, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON POLICAR | YACOLT, WA | 0 |
0 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 0 |
0 | | SHANE BURKHART | DUPONT, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVE TRISKO | EVERETT, WA | 0 |
0 | | CHRIS GREGG | KELSO, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK , OR | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
2 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
3 | | RON MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
0 | | RON MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRAD MCMURPHY | PORTLAND, OR | 400 |
2 | | CHARLES MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK, OR | 300 |
3 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 225 |
4 | | DAVID HALE | LOS ANGELES, CA | 169 |
5 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 127 |
6 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 95 |
7 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 71 |
8 | | DAVID SALMON | SHORELINE, WA | 53 |
9 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 40 |
10 | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 30 |
11 | | DAVID MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK , OR | 23 |
12 | | WILL SMOOT | SEATTLE, WA | 17 |
DNF | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
DNF | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BRAD MCMURPHY | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
0 | | WILL SMOOT | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | CHARLES MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK, OR | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID HALE | LOS ANGELES, CA | 0 |
0 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 0 |
0 | | DAVID MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK , OR | 0 |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID SALMON | SHORELINE, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 45SS - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | JEFFREY CANNON | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 45SS - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY CANNON | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
Saturday - OPC - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - SPORT C - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LANCE DESTEFANS | LODI, CA | 400 |
2 | | WES FRIDELL | LA CONNER, WA | 300 |
3 | | STEVE WALDE | DISCOVERY BAY, CA | 225 |
4 | | RUSSELL MEAD | ASTORIA, OR | 169 |
DNS | | JEFFREY CANNON | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
Saturday - SPORT C - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RUSSELL MEAD | ASTORIA, OR | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY CANNON | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | STEVE WALDE | DISCOVERY BAY, CA | 0 |
0 | | LANCE DESTEFANS | LODI, CA | 0 |
0 | | WES FRIDELL | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASSES - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 400 |
2 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 300 |
3 | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 225 |
DSQ | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 0 |
DNS | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
0 | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
0 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
0 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 400 |
2 | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
3 | | TAY DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
4 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 169 |
DNS | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
0 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | TAY DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
0 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 300 |
3 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 225 |
Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
0 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 0 |
Sunday - PRO OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - C SERVICE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 400 |
2 | | DOUG MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 300 |
3 | | ALLEN THORSEN | BEND, OR | 225 |
DNS | | DWIGHT MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - C SERVICE R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DOUG MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
0 | | ALLEN THORSEN | BEND, OR | 0 |
0 | | DWIGHT MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 0 |
Sunday - K PRO H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 0 |
2 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
DNS | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
Sunday - K PRO H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
0 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CHARLES MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK, OR | 400 |
2 | | BRAD MCMURPHY | PORTLAND, OR | 300 |
3 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 225 |
4 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 169 |
5 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 127 |
6 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 95 |
DNF | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
DNS | | RYAN MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 0 |
DNS | | MICHAEL HARMON | LACEY, WA | 0 |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BRAD MCMURPHY | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
0 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 0 |
0 | | RYAN MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 0 |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | CHARLES MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK, OR | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL HARMON | LACEY, WA | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
Sunday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 200CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 400 |
2 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 169 |
6 | | SHERRI HATHAWAY | BEAVERTON, OR | 95 |
Sunday - 200CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MIKE BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | SHERRI HATHAWAY | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
Sunday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | MIKE BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 300 |
3 | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 225 |
4 | | SHERRI HATHAWAY | BEAVERTON, OR | 169 |
5 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 127 |
Sunday - 200CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MIKE BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 0 |
0 | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 0 |
0 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | SHERRI HATHAWAY | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 400 |
2 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | | DAVE TRISKO | EVERETT, WA | 225 |
4 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 169 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVE TRISKO | EVERETT, WA | 0 |
0 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JAYSON SHROCK | MOUNT VERNON, WA | 400 |
2 | | LAURIE F ERIKS | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 300 |
3 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 225 |
5 | | RON MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 127 |
DNF | | JASON WILLIAMS | MILWAUKIE, OR | 0 |
DNS | | JIM KING | VANCOUVER, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JIM KING | VANCOUVER, WA | 0 |
0 | | RON MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 0 |
0 | | LAURIE F ERIKS | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JASON WILLIAMS | MILWAUKIE, OR | 0 |
0 | | JAYSON SHROCK | MOUNT VERNON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MARK ALLEN | SALEM, OR | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MARK ALLEN | SALEM, OR | 0 |
Sunday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | | ALLEN THORSEN | BEND, OR | 169 |
DNS | | CHARLES MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK, OR | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | ALLEN THORSEN | BEND, OR | 0 |
0 | | CHARLES MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK, OR | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 300 |
3 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
4 | | DAVID HALE | LOS ANGELES, CA | 169 |
6 | | SHERRI HATHAWAY | BEAVERTON, OR | 95 |
DNS | | ROBERT SMILEY | KINGSTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | SHERRI HATHAWAY | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT SMILEY | KINGSTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID HALE | LOS ANGELES, CA | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | | BRAD MCMURPHY | PORTLAND, OR | 225 |
4 | | DAVE TRISKO | EVERETT, WA | 169 |
5 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 127 |
6 | | DAVID MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK , OR | 95 |
7 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 71 |
8 | | RYAN MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 53 |
9 | | CHRIS GREGG | KELSO, WA | 40 |
10 | | CHARLES MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK, OR | 30 |
11 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 23 |
DNF | | RON MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 0 |
DNF | | MICHAEL HARMON | LACEY, WA | 0 |
DNF | | AARON POLICAR | YACOLT, WA | 0 |
DNS | | SHANE BURKHART | DUPONT, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 0 |
0 | | SHANE BURKHART | DUPONT, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVE TRISKO | EVERETT, WA | 0 |
0 | | CHRIS GREGG | KELSO, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK , OR | 0 |
0 | | CHARLES MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK, OR | 0 |
0 | | BRAD MCMURPHY | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
0 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | RON MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL HARMON | LACEY, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON POLICAR | YACOLT, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 400 |
2 | | BRAD MCMURPHY | PORTLAND, OR | 300 |
3 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | | CHARLES MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK, OR | 169 |
5 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 127 |
6 | | DAVID HALE | LOS ANGELES, CA | 95 |
7 | | DAVID MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK , OR | 71 |
8 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 53 |
9 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 40 |
10 | | WILL SMOOT | SEATTLE, WA | 30 |
11 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 23 |
12 | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 17 |
13 | | DAVID SALMON | SHORELINE, WA | 13 |
DNF | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID SALMON | SHORELINE, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | BRAD MCMURPHY | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
0 | | WILL SMOOT | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | CHARLES MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK, OR | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID HALE | LOS ANGELES, CA | 0 |
0 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 0 |
0 | | DAVID MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK , OR | 0 |
Sunday - 45SS - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
3 | | JEFFREY CANNON | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 45SS - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY CANNON | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
Sunday - OPC - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - SPORT C - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | STEVE WALDE | DISCOVERY BAY, CA | 400 |
2 | | LANCE DESTEFANS | LODI, CA | 300 |
3 | | JEFFREY CANNON | LYNNWOOD, WA | 225 |
4 | | WES FRIDELL | LA CONNER, WA | 169 |
DNF | | RUSSELL MEAD | ASTORIA, OR | 0 |
Sunday - SPORT C - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JEFFREY CANNON | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | STEVE WALDE | DISCOVERY BAY, CA | 0 |
0 | | LANCE DESTEFANS | LODI, CA | 0 |
0 | | WES FRIDELL | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
0 | | RUSSELL MEAD | ASTORIA, OR | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASSES - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 400 |
2 | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
3 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 225 |
4 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 169 |
DNS | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
0 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
0 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 0 |
0 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 400 |
2 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
3 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 225 |
4 | | TAY DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 169 |
6 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 95 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TAY DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
0 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 0 |
0 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
0 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 300 |
3 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 225 |
Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
0 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 0 |