mobile menu

Sep 21-22, 2013 - Wilson, NC - Buckhorn Lake

Results

Saturday - 125CCR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - 250CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CHRIS HELLSTENLAKELAND, FL400
2TRAVIS ELLISONLUXEMBURG, WI300

Saturday - 250CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TRAVIS ELLISONLUXEMBURG, WI0
0CHRIS HELLSTENLAKELAND, FL0

Saturday - 175CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - 200CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL400
3PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH225

Saturday - 200CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH0
0DAVID BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL0

Saturday - 750CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BOB DUNLAPSAVANNAH, GA400
2JESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA300
3KARL DYLEJUPITER, FL225
4JERRY DAVIDS SRNEWPORT NEWS, VA169

Saturday - 750CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JERRY DAVIDS SRNEWPORT NEWS, VA0
0JESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA0
0KARL DYLEJUPITER, FL0
0BOB DUNLAPSAVANNAH, GA0

Saturday - 350CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA400
2JOHN W MAUCKCHURCHTON, MD300
3TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN225
DNSMATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD0

Saturday - 350CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JOHN W MAUCKCHURCHTON, MD0
0MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD0
0TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN0
0JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA0

Saturday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA400
2ALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA300
3JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC225

Saturday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA0
0JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA0
0JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC0

Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL400
2PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH300
3DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA225

Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH0
0DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA0
0DAVID BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL0

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA400
2CASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC300
3PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH225
DNFJAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC0
DNSDEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA0

Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA0
0CASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC0
0JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC0
0PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH0
0DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA0

Saturday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1GEORGE STILLWILL JRLURAY, VA400
2VALERIE DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD300
DNSABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA0

Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0VALERIE DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD0
0GEORGE STILLWILL JRLURAY, VA0
0ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA0

Saturday - BSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD400
2GEORGE STILLWILL JRLURAY, VA300
3DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA225
4TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN169
DNSRYAN RUNNEBOONE, NC0

Saturday - BSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD0
0GEORGE STILLWILL JRLURAY, VA0
0TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN0
0RYAN RUNNEBOONE, NC0
0DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA0

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA400
2CHRIS JOHNSONGREENSBORO, NC300
3MEL THOMASSUMMERFIELD, FL225
4JESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA169

Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MEL THOMASSUMMERFIELD, FL0
0HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA0
0CHRIS JOHNSONGREENSBORO, NC0
0JESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA0

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD400
2MARK JABLONSKICLARKS HILL, SC300
3TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN225
4CASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC169
DNSRYAN RUNNEBOONE, NC0

Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN0
0CASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC0
0MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD0
0RYAN RUNNEBOONE, NC0
0MARK JABLONSKICLARKS HILL, SC0

Saturday - J CLASSES - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AUSTIN PRICEHAYMARKET, VA400
2TYLER PRICEHAYMARKET, VA300
3TANNER DYLEJUPITER, FL225
4FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL169

Saturday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL0
0TANNER DYLEJUPITER, FL0
0TYLER PRICEHAYMARKET, VA0
0AUSTIN PRICEHAYMARKET, VA0

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TANNER DYLEJUPITER, FL400
2TYLER PRICEHAYMARKET, VA300
3AUSTIN PRICEHAYMARKET, VA225
4LUKE SHORTRALEIGH, NC169
5FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL127

Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0LUKE SHORTRALEIGH, NC0
0TYLER PRICEHAYMARKET, VA0
0AUSTIN PRICEHAYMARKET, VA0
0TANNER DYLEJUPITER, FL0
0FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL0

Saturday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL400
2AUSTIN PRICEHAYMARKET, VA300
3NOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC225

Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0AUSTIN PRICEHAYMARKET, VA0
0NOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC0
0BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL400
2AUSTIN PRICEHAYMARKET, VA300
3NOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC225

Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0
0NOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC0
0AUSTIN PRICEHAYMARKET, VA0

Sunday - 125CCR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - 125CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TRAVIS ELLISONLUXEMBURG, WI400
2KRISTI ELLISONLUXEMBURG, WI300
3J DAVID AUGUSTINE SRLAUREL, MD225

Sunday - 125CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0KRISTI ELLISONLUXEMBURG, WI0
0TRAVIS ELLISONLUXEMBURG, WI0
0J DAVID AUGUSTINE SRLAUREL, MD0

Sunday - 250CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CHRIS HELLSTENLAKELAND, FL400
2TRAVIS ELLISONLUXEMBURG, WI300

Sunday - 250CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TRAVIS ELLISONLUXEMBURG, WI0
0CHRIS HELLSTENLAKELAND, FL0

Sunday - 175CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - 200CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL400
2PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH300

Sunday - 200CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DAVID BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL0
0PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH0

Sunday - 500CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA400
2TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA300
3WILLIAM B WALKER ST AUGUSTINE, FL225

Sunday - 500CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA0
0HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA0
0WILLIAM B WALKER ST AUGUSTINE, FL0

Sunday - 750CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BOB DUNLAPSAVANNAH, GA400
2KARL DYLEJUPITER, FL300
3JESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA225
DNFJERRY DAVIDS SRNEWPORT NEWS, VA0

Sunday - 750CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JERRY DAVIDS SRNEWPORT NEWS, VA0
0JESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA0
0KARL DYLEJUPITER, FL0
0BOB DUNLAPSAVANNAH, GA0

Sunday - 350CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD400
2JOHN W MAUCKCHURCHTON, MD300
3TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN225
DNSJERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA0

Sunday - 350CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD0
0TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN0
0JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA0
0JOHN W MAUCKCHURCHTON, MD0

Sunday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC400
2JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA300
3ALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA225

Sunday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA0
0JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA0
0JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC0

Sunday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL400
2PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH300
DNFDEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA0

Sunday - ASR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH0
0DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA0
0DAVID BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL0

Sunday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA400
2JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC300
3DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA225
DNSCASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC0
DNSPETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH0

Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0CASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC0
0JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC0
0PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH0
0DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA0
0TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA0

Sunday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1VALERIE DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD400
2ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA300
3GEORGE STILLWILL JRLURAY, VA225

Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0VALERIE DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD0
0GEORGE STILLWILL JRLURAY, VA0
0ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA0

Sunday - BSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN RUNNEBOONE, NC400
2MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD300
3GEORGE STILLWILL JRLURAY, VA225
4TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN169
5DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA127

Sunday - BSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0GEORGE STILLWILL JRLURAY, VA0
0TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN0
0RYAN RUNNEBOONE, NC0
0DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA0
0MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD0

Sunday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA400
2MEL THOMASSUMMERFIELD, FL300
3CHRIS JOHNSONGREENSBORO, NC225
4JESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA169

Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA0
0CHRIS JOHNSONGREENSBORO, NC0
0JESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA0
0MEL THOMASSUMMERFIELD, FL0

Sunday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD400
2MARK JABLONSKICLARKS HILL, SC300
3RYAN RUNNEBOONE, NC225
DNFCASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC0
DNSTOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN0

Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN0
0CASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC0
0MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD0
0RYAN RUNNEBOONE, NC0
0MARK JABLONSKICLARKS HILL, SC0

Sunday - J CLASSES - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AUSTIN PRICEHAYMARKET, VA400
2TYLER PRICEHAYMARKET, VA300
3FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL225
4TANNER DYLEJUPITER, FL169

Sunday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TANNER DYLEJUPITER, FL0
0TYLER PRICEHAYMARKET, VA0
0AUSTIN PRICEHAYMARKET, VA0
0FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL0

Sunday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AUSTIN PRICEHAYMARKET, VA400
2TYLER PRICEHAYMARKET, VA300
3FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL225
4TANNER DYLEJUPITER, FL169
5LUKE SHORTRALEIGH, NC127

Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0LUKE SHORTRALEIGH, NC0
0TYLER PRICEHAYMARKET, VA0
0AUSTIN PRICEHAYMARKET, VA0
0TANNER DYLEJUPITER, FL0
0FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL0

Sunday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL400
2AUSTIN PRICEHAYMARKET, VA300
3NOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC225

Sunday - AXR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0NOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC0
0BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0
0AUSTIN PRICEHAYMARKET, VA0

Sunday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL400
2AUSTIN PRICEHAYMARKET, VA300
3NOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC225

Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0
0NOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC0
0AUSTIN PRICEHAYMARKET, VA0