Aug 31-2, 2013 - Lock Haven, PA - Susquehanna River
Winners
Date | Driver | Boat | Class |
---|---|---|---|
Mon Sep. 2 | ROBERT CRONIN | 125CCH | |
Mon Sep. 2 | CHRIS HELLSTEN | 250CCH | |
Mon Sep. 2 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | 250CCMH | |
Mon Sep. 2 | JERRY DAVIDS JR | 350CCMH | |
Mon Sep. 2 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | 500CCMH | |
Mon Sep. 2 | GRANT HEARN | ASR | |
Mon Sep. 2 | RICHARD RUNNE | BSR | |
Mon Sep. 2 | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | ASH | |
Mon Sep. 2 | RYAN RUNNE | BSH | |
Mon Sep. 2 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | CSH | |
Mon Sep. 2 | ROBERT CRONIN | 20SSH | |
Mon Sep. 2 | RYLAN CHEW | J CLASS R | |
Mon Sep. 2 | AUSTIN PRICE | J CLASS H | |
Mon Sep. 2 | GRANT HEARN | AXH | |
Sat Aug. 31 | KRISTI ELLISON | 125CCH | |
Sat Aug. 31 | CHRIS HELLSTEN | 250CCH | |
Sat Aug. 31 | GEORGE LUCE | 500CCMR | |
Sat Aug. 31 | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | 750CCMR | |
Sat Aug. 31 | STEPHEN LISIUS | 200CCMH | |
Sat Aug. 31 | TIM SIDOR | 250CCMH | |
Sat Aug. 31 | JERRY DAVIDS JR | 350CCMH | |
Sat Aug. 31 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | 500CCMH | |
Sat Aug. 31 | HUNTER GRIMES IV | 850CCMH | |
Sat Aug. 31 | MANUEL DIAS | ASR | |
Sat Aug. 31 | ROBERT AUSTIN | BSR | |
Sat Aug. 31 | REEVES TOOKER | CSR | |
Sat Aug. 31 | MAX ACIERNO | ASH | |
Sat Aug. 31 | DYLAN RUNNE | BSH | |
Sat Aug. 31 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | CSH | |
Sat Aug. 31 | MATT DAGOSTINO | 20SSH | |
Sat Aug. 31 | AUSTIN PRICE | J CLASS R | |
Sat Aug. 31 | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | J CLASS H | |
Sat Aug. 31 | GRANT HEARN | AXR | |
Sat Aug. 31 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | AXH | |
Sun Sep. 1 | KRISTI ELLISON | 125CCH | |
Sun Sep. 1 | CHRIS HELLSTEN | 250CCH | |
Sun Sep. 1 | JEFF WILLIAMS | 500CCMR | |
Sun Sep. 1 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | 850CCMR | |
Sun Sep. 1 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | 250CCMH | |
Sun Sep. 1 | JERRY DAVIDS JR | 350CCMH | |
Sun Sep. 1 | NEVIN GOEBEL | 500CCMH | |
Sun Sep. 1 | RICH PALMER | 850CCMH | |
Sun Sep. 1 | REEVES TOOKER | CSR | |
Sun Sep. 1 | MAX ACIERNO | ASH | |
Sun Sep. 1 | DYLAN RUNNE | BSH | |
Sun Sep. 1 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | CSH | |
Sun Sep. 1 | ROBERT CRONIN | 20SSH | |
Sun Sep. 1 | RYLAN CHEW | J CLASS R | |
Sun Sep. 1 | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | J CLASS H | |
Sun Sep. 1 | GRANT HEARN | AXR | |
Sun Sep. 1 | GRANT HEARN | AXH |