May 5-6, 2012 - Castle Rock, WA - Silver Lake
Results
Saturday - PRO OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 1100CCR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DWIGHT MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | J W MYERS | YAKIMA, WA | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
Saturday - 1100CCR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | J W MYERS | YAKIMA, WA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | DWIGHT MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - K PRO H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 300 |
3 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
4 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 169 |
5 | | JERZEE HOLMAN | CLIO, MI | 127 |
6 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 95 |
7 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 71 |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
0 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JERZEE HOLMAN | CLIO, MI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | JACK FOURNIER | PORTLAND, OR | 225 |
DNF | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
0 | | JACK FOURNIER | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JASON WILLIAMS | MILWAUKIE, OR | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JASON WILLIAMS | MILWAUKIE, OR | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | MARK ALLEN | SALEM, OR | 300 |
DNF | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | MARK ALLEN | SALEM, OR | 0 |
0 | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 400 |
2 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 225 |
4 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 169 |
5 | | JACK FOURNIER | PORTLAND, OR | 127 |
6 | | JASON CRAWLEY | BONNEY LAKE , WA | 95 |
DNS | | BRUCE - SIG, ADDRESS REINS | VANCOUVER, WA | 0 |
DNS | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 0 |
0 | | JASON CRAWLEY | BONNEY LAKE , WA | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE - SIG, ADDRESS REINS | VANCOUVER, WA | 0 |
0 | | JACK FOURNIER | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
0 | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
2 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 0 |
3 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 400 |
2 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 225 |
4 | | NICOLE DUNLAP TRULY | SUFFOLK, VA | 169 |
5 | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 127 |
6 | | Single Event Member | | 95 |
DNS | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | NICOLE DUNLAP TRULY | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 400 |
2 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 225 |
4 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 169 |
5 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 127 |
6 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 95 |
7 | | RON MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 71 |
8 | | JERZEE HOLMAN | CLIO, MI | 53 |
9 | | AARON POLICAR | YACOLT, WA | 40 |
10 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 30 |
11 | | SHANE BURKHART | DUPONT, WA | 23 |
DNS | | BRUCE - SIG, ADDRESS REINS | VANCOUVER, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | AARON POLICAR | YACOLT, WA | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
0 | | JERZEE HOLMAN | CLIO, MI | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | SHANE BURKHART | DUPONT, WA | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE - SIG, ADDRESS REINS | VANCOUVER, WA | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | RON MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 0 |
0 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | BILL DINGMAN | SAINT HELENS, OR | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BILL DINGMAN | SAINT HELENS, OR | 0 |
0 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JERZEE HOLMAN | CLIO, MI | 400 |
2 | | DAVID SULLIVAN | CHEHALIS, WA | 300 |
3 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | | DAVID SALMON | SHORELINE, WA | 169 |
5 | | CHARLES MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK, OR | 127 |
6 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 95 |
7 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 71 |
DNF | | MICHAEL HARMON | LACEY, WA | 0 |
DNF | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MICHAEL HARMON | LACEY, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
0 | | JERZEE HOLMAN | CLIO, MI | 0 |
0 | | DAVID SALMON | SHORELINE, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 0 |
0 | | DAVID SULLIVAN | CHEHALIS, WA | 0 |
0 | | CHARLES MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK, OR | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASSES - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | | MADDY MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
0 | | MADDY MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 400 |
2 | | ROBERT SMILEY | KINGSTON, WA | 300 |
DNF | | SHERRI HATHAWAY | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
DNS | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 0 |
0 | | SHERRI HATHAWAY | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT SMILEY | KINGSTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
3 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 225 |
Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
DNF | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
DNF | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JERZEE HOLMAN | CLIO, MI | 400 |
2 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 169 |
5 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 127 |
6 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 95 |
7 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 71 |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
0 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JERZEE HOLMAN | CLIO, MI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | JACK FOURNIER | PORTLAND, OR | 225 |
DNS | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
0 | | JACK FOURNIER | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JASON WILLIAMS | MILWAUKIE, OR | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JASON WILLIAMS | MILWAUKIE, OR | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | MARK ALLEN | SALEM, OR | 0 |
DNS | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | MARK ALLEN | SALEM, OR | 0 |
0 | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 400 |
2 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 300 |
3 | | BRUCE - SIG, ADDRESS REINS | VANCOUVER, WA | 225 |
4 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 169 |
5 | | JACK FOURNIER | PORTLAND, OR | 127 |
6 | | JASON CRAWLEY | BONNEY LAKE , WA | 95 |
DSQ | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
DNF | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JACK FOURNIER | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
0 | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 0 |
0 | | JASON CRAWLEY | BONNEY LAKE , WA | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE - SIG, ADDRESS REINS | VANCOUVER, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 0 |
2 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
3 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 300 |
3 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 225 |
4 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 169 |
5 | | NICOLE DUNLAP TRULY | SUFFOLK, VA | 127 |
6 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 95 |
7 | | Single Event Member | | 71 |
Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | NICOLE DUNLAP TRULY | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | | BRUCE - SIG, ADDRESS REINS | VANCOUVER, WA | 300 |
3 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 225 |
4 | | RON MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 169 |
5 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 127 |
6 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 95 |
7 | | AARON POLICAR | YACOLT, WA | 71 |
DNF | | JERZEE HOLMAN | CLIO, MI | 0 |
DNF | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 0 |
DNS | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
DNS | | SHANE BURKHART | DUPONT, WA | 0 |
DNS | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
0 | | JERZEE HOLMAN | CLIO, MI | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | SHANE BURKHART | DUPONT, WA | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE - SIG, ADDRESS REINS | VANCOUVER, WA | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | RON MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 0 |
0 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON POLICAR | YACOLT, WA | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
2 | | BILL DINGMAN | SAINT HELENS, OR | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BILL DINGMAN | SAINT HELENS, OR | 0 |
0 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JERZEE HOLMAN | CLIO, MI | 400 |
2 | | DAVID SULLIVAN | CHEHALIS, WA | 300 |
3 | | DAVID SALMON | SHORELINE, WA | 225 |
4 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 169 |
5 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 127 |
6 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 95 |
7 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 71 |
8 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 53 |
9 | | CHARLES MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK, OR | 40 |
DNS | | MICHAEL HARMON | LACEY, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVID SALMON | SHORELINE, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 0 |
0 | | DAVID SULLIVAN | CHEHALIS, WA | 0 |
0 | | CHARLES MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK, OR | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL HARMON | LACEY, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
0 | | JERZEE HOLMAN | CLIO, MI | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | | MADDY MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
0 | | MADDY MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 400 |
2 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 300 |
3 | | SHERRI HATHAWAY | BEAVERTON, OR | 225 |
DNS | | ROBERT SMILEY | KINGSTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 0 |
0 | | SHERRI HATHAWAY | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT SMILEY | KINGSTON, WA | 0 |