Sep 3-5, 2011 - Lock Haven, PA - Susquehanna River
Winners
Date | Driver | Boat | Class |
---|---|---|---|
Mon Sep. 5 | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | 125CCH | |
Mon Sep. 5 | BOB DUNLAP | 500CCMR | |
Mon Sep. 5 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | 850CCMR | |
Mon Sep. 5 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | 350CCMH | |
Mon Sep. 5 | L DAVID CURTIS | 500CCMH | |
Mon Sep. 5 | BILLY SIMMONS | ASR | |
Mon Sep. 5 | CRAIG BOWMAN | CSR | |
Mon Sep. 5 | MAX ACIERNO | ASH | |
Mon Sep. 5 | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | CSH | |
Mon Sep. 5 | MATT DAGOSTINO | 20SSH | |
Mon Sep. 5 | GRANT HEARN | J CLASS R | |
Mon Sep. 5 | COLIN SMITH | J CLASS H | |
Mon Sep. 5 | BILLY SIMMONS | AXR | |
Mon Sep. 5 | KAITLYN GLOSSNER | AXH | |
Sat Sep. 3 | ERIC SCHMIDT | 125CCH | |
Sat Sep. 3 | AMY NYDAHL | 250CCH | |
Sat Sep. 3 | JEFF WILLIAMS | 350CCMR | |
Sat Sep. 3 | JOE SILVESTRI | 500CCMR | |
Sat Sep. 3 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | 750CCMR | |
Sat Sep. 3 | BOB DUNLAP | 850CCMR | |
Sat Sep. 3 | TIM SIDOR | 250CCMH | |
Sat Sep. 3 | JERRY DAVIDS JR | 350CCMH | |
Sat Sep. 3 | JAMES WARREN | 500CCMH | |
Sat Sep. 3 | HUNTER GRIMES III | 850CCMH | |
Sat Sep. 3 | BILLY SIMMONS | ASR | |
Sat Sep. 3 | GREGORY LYONS | BSR | |
Sat Sep. 3 | JOE SILVESTRI | CSR | |
Sat Sep. 3 | GREGORY LYONS | 25SSR | |
Sat Sep. 3 | ABBY POND | ASH | |
Sat Sep. 3 | MATT DAGOSTINO | BSH | |
Sat Sep. 3 | BILLY R ALLEN | CSH | |
Sat Sep. 3 | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | DSH | |
Sat Sep. 3 | MATT DAGOSTINO | 20SSH | |
Sat Sep. 3 | GRANT HEARN | J CLASS R | |
Sat Sep. 3 | GRANT HEARN | J CLASS H | |
Sat Sep. 3 | BILLY SIMMONS | AXR | |
Sat Sep. 3 | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | AXH | |
Sun Sep. 4 | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | 125CCH | |
Sun Sep. 4 | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | 250CCH | |
Sun Sep. 4 | JEFF WILLIAMS | 350CCMR | |
Sun Sep. 4 | LARRY R STENANDER | 500CCMR | |
Sun Sep. 4 | BOB DUNLAP | 750CCMR | |
Sun Sep. 4 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | 850CCMR | |
Sun Sep. 4 | ANDREW TATE | 250CCMH | |
Sun Sep. 4 | JERRY DAVIDS JR | 350CCMH | |
Sun Sep. 4 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | 500CCMH | |
Sun Sep. 4 | ALEX POLIAKOFF | 850CCMH | |
Sun Sep. 4 | BILLY SIMMONS | ASR | |
Sun Sep. 4 | RICHARD HEARN | BSR | |
Sun Sep. 4 | REEVES TOOKER | CSR | |
Sun Sep. 4 | GREGORY LYONS | 25SSR | |
Sun Sep. 4 | ABBY POND | ASH | |
Sun Sep. 4 | TIM SIDOR | BSH | |
Sun Sep. 4 | MATT DAGOSTINO | CSH | |
Sun Sep. 4 | ALEX POLIAKOFF | DSH | |
Sun Sep. 4 | MATT DAGOSTINO | 20SSH | |
Sun Sep. 4 | GRANT HEARN | J CLASS R | |
Sun Sep. 4 | COLIN SMITH | J CLASS H | |
Sun Sep. 4 | BILLY SIMMONS | AXR | |
Sun Sep. 4 | GRANT HEARN | AXH |