Jun 25-26, 2011 - DePue, IL - Lake DePue
Points
Saturday - C SERVICE R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - C RACE R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - OSY-400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | AMY NYDAHL | | BRISTOL, WI | 400 |
2 | PAUL BOSNICH III | | WILLIAMSFIELD, IL | 300 |
3 | MATT HARMON | | DEPUE, IL | 225 |
4 | KURTIS NYDAHL | | BRISTOL, WI | 169 |
5 | TAD OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 127 |
Saturday - C SERVICE H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - C RACE H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 750CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RODNEY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 400 |
2 | MIKE FRANCK | | JORDAN, MN | 300 |
3 | LARRY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ANDY ANDERSON | | DOUSMAN, WI | 800 |
2 | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | | NEENAH, WI | 600 |
3 | JACE SCHEFFLER | | NEENAH, WI | 450 |
4 | DAVE HEMP | | GREENVILLE, WI | 338 |
5 | ANDY HANSEN | | OSHKOSH, WI | 253 |
6 | DONNY ALLEN | | NEENAH, WI | 190 |
7 | BILL PAVLICK III | | AURORA, IL | 142 |
8 | EUGENE SCHERTZ | | SAYBROOK, IL | 107 |
Saturday - BSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RICHARD HEARN | | SYRACUSE, IN | 800 |
2 | DAVE HEMP | | GREENVILLE, WI | 600 |
3 | EDWARD HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 450 |
4 | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | | NEENAH, WI | 338 |
Saturday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TIMOTHY ROSS | | WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 800 |
2 | THOMAS K SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 600 |
3 | JOE PATER | | WATERVLIET, MI | 450 |
4 | DAN EVANS | | MENASHA, WI | 338 |
5 | RYAN BURDICK | | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 253 |
6 | JONATHAN EVANS | | NEENAH, WI | 190 |
7 | BRENT BACKUS | | KENOSHA, WI | 142 |
8 | BROCK SCHWEBKE | | BELOIT, WI | 0 |
Saturday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 800 |
2 | ANDY HANSEN | | OSHKOSH, WI | 600 |
3 | JEFF BRZECZEK | | COUNTRYSIDE, IL | 450 |
4 | AMY SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 338 |
5 | CHRIS ALGIERS | | WEST BEND, WI | 253 |
6 | DAN KEYLARD | | PLAINFIELD, IL | 190 |
7 | MICHAEL SHEPARD | | ANTIOCH, IL | 142 |
8 | RACHEL WARNOCK | | QUINCY, MA | 107 |
9 | EDWARD HARRINGTON | | WEST BEND, WI | 80 |
10 | ROGER PRZYBYLA | | EAST TROY, WI | 60 |
Saturday - BSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DONNY ALLEN | | NEENAH, WI | 800 |
2 | TIM SIDOR | | ROCKFORD, MI | 600 |
3 | ANDREW TATE | | ANN ARBOR, MI | 450 |
4 | EUGENE SCHERTZ | | SAYBROOK, IL | 338 |
Saturday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOE PATER | | WATERVLIET, MI | 800 |
2 | TIM SIDOR | | ROCKFORD, MI | 600 |
3 | ANDREW TATE | | ANN ARBOR, MI | 450 |
4 | AMY NYDAHL | | BRISTOL, WI | 338 |
5 | PAUL NIELANDER | | MOUNT JULIET, TN | 253 |
6 | JORDAN SWAIN | | NORTH WEBSTER, IN | 190 |
7 | BILL HEMP | | BROOKFIELD, WI | 142 |
8 | RYAN BURDICK | | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 107 |
9 | THOMAS JOHNSTON | | BRITTON, MI | 80 |
10 | JOHN KORBUS | | VILLA PARK, IL | 60 |
11 | DAN KEYLARD | | PLAINFIELD, IL | 45 |
12 | MICHAEL MACKEY | | DEKALB, IL | 34 |
13 | TAD OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
14 | ALEX SCHMITZER | | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
15 | PAUL BOSNICH III | | WILLIAMSFIELD, IL | 0 |
16 | DONNY ALLEN | | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
17 | MATT HARMON | | DEPUE, IL | 0 |
Saturday - DSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRENT J WALBRUN | | NEENAH, WI | 800 |
2 | MIKE FRANCK | | JORDAN, MN | 600 |
3 | THOMAS K SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 450 |
4 | KIP TRUMPULIS | | DARIEN, WI | 338 |
5 | BRIAN PALMQUIST | | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MIKE PAVLICK | | OSWEGO, IL | 800 |
2 | DONNY ALLEN | | NEENAH, WI | 600 |
3 | JOE PATER | | WATERVLIET, MI | 450 |
4 | BILL HEMP | | BROOKFIELD, WI | 338 |
5 | PAUL NIELANDER | | MOUNT JULIET, TN | 253 |
6 | DAKOTAH FAIRCHILD | | BATAVIA, IL | 190 |
7 | MICHAEL MACKEY | | DEKALB, IL | 142 |
8 | JIM FAIRCHILD | | BATAVIA, IL | 107 |
9 | AMY NYDAHL | | BRISTOL, WI | 80 |
10 | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | | MILWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASSES
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | GRANT HEARN | | CHICAGO, IL | 800 |
2 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 600 |
3 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 450 |
4 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 338 |
5 | TREVOR SCHMITZER | | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | | SPRING GREEN, WI | 800 |
2 | GRANT HEARN | | CHICAGO, IL | 600 |
3 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 450 |
4 | KARSTEN PAVLICK | | AURORA, IL | 338 |
5 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 253 |
6 | JARED PAVLICK | | OSWEGO, IL | 190 |
7 | TREVOR SCHMITZER | | NEENAH, WI | 142 |
8 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Saturday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL SHEPARD | | ANTIOCH, IL | 800 |
2 | JACE SCHEFFLER | | NEENAH, WI | 600 |
3 | GRANT HEARN | | CHICAGO, IL | 450 |
4 | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | | SPRING GREEN, WI | 338 |
5 | LAURA WHEELER | | PORTAGE, MI | 253 |
6 | MICHAEL SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 190 |
Sunday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL SHEPARD | | ANTIOCH, IL | 400 |
2 | DAN KEYLARD | | PLAINFIELD, IL | 300 |
3 | RACHEL WARNOCK | | QUINCY, MA | 225 |
4 | ROGER PRZYBYLA | | EAST TROY, WI | 169 |
5 | MICHAEL SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
6 | AMY SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
7 | EDWARD HARRINGTON | | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
8 | JEFF BRZECZEK | | COUNTRYSIDE, IL | 0 |
9 | ANDY HANSEN | | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
10 | CHRIS ALGIERS | | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
Sunday - DSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | THOMAS K SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | BRENT J WALBRUN | | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | MIKE FRANCK | | JORDAN, MN | 225 |
4 | BRIAN PALMQUIST | | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 169 |
5 | KIP TRUMPULIS | | DARIEN, WI | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DONNY ALLEN | | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | MIKE PAVLICK | | OSWEGO, IL | 300 |
3 | DAKOTAH FAIRCHILD | | BATAVIA, IL | 225 |
4 | JIM FAIRCHILD | | BATAVIA, IL | 169 |
5 | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | | MILWAUKEE, WI | 127 |
6 | BILL HEMP | | BROOKFIELD, WI | 0 |
7 | JOE PATER | | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
8 | PAUL NIELANDER | | MOUNT JULIET, TN | 0 |
9 | AMY NYDAHL | | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
10 | MICHAEL MACKEY | | DEKALB, IL | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | GRANT HEARN | | CHICAGO, IL | 400 |
2 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 300 |
3 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 225 |
4 | TREVOR SCHMITZER | | NEENAH, WI | 169 |
5 | JARED PAVLICK | | OSWEGO, IL | 127 |
6 | KARSTEN PAVLICK | | AURORA, IL | 95 |
7 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 71 |
8 | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | | SPRING GREEN, WI | 0 |