May 28-30, 2011 - Pleasant Prairie, WI - - Lake Andrea
Results
Monday - C SERVICE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Monday - C RACE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Monday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AMY NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 400 |
2 | | PAUL BOSNICH III | WILLIAMSFIELD, IL | 300 |
3 | | PAUL NIELANDER | MOUNT JULIET, TN | 225 |
4 | | MATT HARMON | DEPUE, IL | 169 |
5 | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 127 |
Monday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | PAUL NIELANDER | MOUNT JULIET, TN | 0 |
0 | | AMY NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | PAUL BOSNICH III | WILLIAMSFIELD, IL | 0 |
0 | | MATT HARMON | DEPUE, IL | 0 |
Monday - C SERVICE H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Monday - C RACE H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Monday - 200CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 300 |
3 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
4 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 169 |
Monday - 200CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Monday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 400 |
2 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 300 |
3 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 225 |
Monday - 750CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 0 |
Monday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 400 |
2 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 300 |
3 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 225 |
DNS | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
DNS | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
DNS | | CYNTHIA SALKELD | CONWAY, SC | 0 |
Monday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 0 |
0 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
0 | | CYNTHIA SALKELD | CONWAY, SC | 0 |
Monday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDY ANDERSON | DOUSMAN, WI | 400 |
2 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 225 |
DNF | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
DNS | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
DNS | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
Monday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 0 |
0 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
0 | | ANDY ANDERSON | DOUSMAN, WI | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Monday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 400 |
2 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 225 |
4 | | COOPER JESS | RIPON, WI | 169 |
DNS | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
DNS | | ERIK KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 0 |
Monday - BSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
0 | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | COOPER JESS | RIPON, WI | 0 |
0 | | ERIK KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 0 |
Monday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 400 |
2 | | BRENT BACKUS | KENOSHA, WI | 300 |
3 | | CURT BIRGINAL | RHINELANDER, WI | 225 |
4 | | JONATHAN EVANS | NEENAH, WI | 169 |
5 | | BROCK SCHWEBKE | BELOIT, WI | 127 |
Monday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN EVANS | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | BRENT BACKUS | KENOSHA, WI | 0 |
0 | | BROCK SCHWEBKE | BELOIT, WI | 0 |
0 | | CURT BIRGINAL | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
Monday - DSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Monday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Monday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 400 |
2 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 300 |
3 | | CHRIS ALGIERS | WEST BEND, WI | 225 |
4 | | ROGER PRZYBYLA | EAST TROY, WI | 169 |
5 | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 127 |
6 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 95 |
DNS | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
DNS | | DAN KEYLARD | PLAINFIELD, IL | 0 |
Monday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
0 | | DAN KEYLARD | PLAINFIELD, IL | 0 |
0 | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
0 | | ROGER PRZYBYLA | EAST TROY, WI | 0 |
0 | | CHRIS ALGIERS | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
Monday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
Monday - BSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
Monday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 300 |
3 | | JOHN KORBUS | VILLA PARK, IL | 225 |
4 | | MARK J SCHMERBAUCH | GREENFIELD, WI | 169 |
5 | | MICHAEL MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 127 |
DNF | | MATT HARMON | DEPUE, IL | 0 |
DNS | | DAN KEYLARD | PLAINFIELD, IL | 0 |
DNS | | ALEX SCHMITZER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
DNS | | BILL HEMP | BROOKFIELD, WI | 0 |
Monday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 0 |
0 | | MATT HARMON | DEPUE, IL | 0 |
0 | | JOHN KORBUS | VILLA PARK, IL | 0 |
0 | | MARK J SCHMERBAUCH | GREENFIELD, WI | 0 |
0 | | DAN KEYLARD | PLAINFIELD, IL | 0 |
0 | | ALEX SCHMITZER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | BILL HEMP | BROOKFIELD, WI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
Monday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | | BRENT J WALBRUN | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 225 |
4 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 169 |
Monday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 0 |
0 | | BRENT J WALBRUN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
Monday - 25SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Monday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | | DAKOTAH FAIRCHILD | BATAVIA, IL | 300 |
3 | | BILL HEMP | BROOKFIELD, WI | 225 |
4 | | PAUL NIELANDER | MOUNT JULIET, TN | 169 |
5 | | AMY NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 127 |
6 | | JIM FAIRCHILD | BATAVIA, IL | 95 |
DNF | | MARK KROLL | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
Monday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | AMY NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | JIM FAIRCHILD | BATAVIA, IL | 0 |
0 | | DAKOTAH FAIRCHILD | BATAVIA, IL | 0 |
0 | | PAUL NIELANDER | MOUNT JULIET, TN | 0 |
0 | | BILL HEMP | BROOKFIELD, WI | 0 |
0 | | MARK KROLL | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Monday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TREVOR SCHMITZER | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 300 |
3 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 225 |
4 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 169 |
5 | | KARSTEN PAVLICK | AURORA, IL | 127 |
6 | | DAKOTA KROLL | APPLETON, WI | 95 |
DNF | | JARED PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
Monday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JARED PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | DAKOTA KROLL | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | TREVOR SCHMITZER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 0 |
0 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 0 |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | KARSTEN PAVLICK | AURORA, IL | 0 |
Monday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
Monday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
Monday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 300 |
3 | | JAKE QUESSE | DEPUE, IL | 225 |
4 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 169 |
5 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 127 |
6 | | HOLDEN MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 95 |
Monday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 0 |
0 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 0 |
0 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | HOLDEN MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 0 |
0 | | JAKE QUESSE | DEPUE, IL | 0 |
Saturday - C SERVICE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - C RACE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - C SERVICE H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - C RACE H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 200CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 400 |
2 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
4 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 169 |
Saturday - 200CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
2 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 0 |
DNS | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 0 |
0 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 400 |
2 | | CHRIS ALGIERS | WEST BEND, WI | 300 |
3 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 225 |
Saturday - 200CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
0 | | CHRIS ALGIERS | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 400 |
2 | | CYNTHIA SALKELD | CONWAY, SC | 300 |
3 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 225 |
4 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 169 |
5 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 127 |
DNS | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CYNTHIA SALKELD | CONWAY, SC | 0 |
0 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 0 |
0 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 400 |
2 | | CYNTHIA SALKELD | CONWAY, SC | 300 |
3 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 225 |
4 | | KIP TRUMPULIS | DARIEN, WI | 169 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | KIP TRUMPULIS | DARIEN, WI | 0 |
0 | | CYNTHIA SALKELD | CONWAY, SC | 0 |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDY ANDERSON | DOUSMAN, WI | 400 |
2 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 300 |
3 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
4 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 169 |
5 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 127 |
6 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 95 |
Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 0 |
0 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
0 | | ANDY ANDERSON | DOUSMAN, WI | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
Saturday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 400 |
2 | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 300 |
3 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 225 |
4 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 169 |
DNF | | ERIK KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 0 |
DNS | | COOPER JESS | RIPON, WI | 0 |
Saturday - BSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ERIK KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 0 |
0 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
0 | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | COOPER JESS | RIPON, WI | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 400 |
2 | | BRENT BACKUS | KENOSHA, WI | 300 |
3 | | JONATHAN EVANS | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
DNF | | BROCK SCHWEBKE | BELOIT, WI | 0 |
DNF | | CURT BIRGINAL | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BRENT BACKUS | KENOSHA, WI | 0 |
0 | | BROCK SCHWEBKE | BELOIT, WI | 0 |
0 | | CURT BIRGINAL | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN EVANS | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Saturday - DSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 400 |
2 | | DAN KEYLARD | PLAINFIELD, IL | 300 |
3 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 225 |
4 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 169 |
5 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 127 |
7 | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 71 |
8 | | CHRIS ALGIERS | WEST BEND, WI | 53 |
DNF | | ROGER PRZYBYLA | EAST TROY, WI | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
0 | | ROGER PRZYBYLA | EAST TROY, WI | 0 |
0 | | CHRIS ALGIERS | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
0 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
0 | | DAN KEYLARD | PLAINFIELD, IL | 0 |
0 | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 0 |
Saturday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
Saturday - BSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILL HEMP | BROOKFIELD, WI | 400 |
2 | | DAN KEYLARD | PLAINFIELD, IL | 300 |
3 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
4 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 169 |
5 | | JOHN KORBUS | VILLA PARK, IL | 127 |
6 | | MICHAEL MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 95 |
7 | | ALEX SCHMITZER | NEENAH, WI | 71 |
8 | | MARK J SCHMERBAUCH | GREENFIELD, WI | 53 |
DNS | | MATT HARMON | DEPUE, IL | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 0 |
0 | | MATT HARMON | DEPUE, IL | 0 |
0 | | JOHN KORBUS | VILLA PARK, IL | 0 |
0 | | MARK J SCHMERBAUCH | GREENFIELD, WI | 0 |
0 | | DAN KEYLARD | PLAINFIELD, IL | 0 |
0 | | ALEX SCHMITZER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | BILL HEMP | BROOKFIELD, WI | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | | BRENT J WALBRUN | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 225 |
3 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 225 |
Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 0 |
0 | | BRENT J WALBRUN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
2 | | DAKOTAH FAIRCHILD | BATAVIA, IL | 0 |
3 | | PAUL NIELANDER | MOUNT JULIET, TN | 0 |
DNS | | JIM FAIRCHILD | BATAVIA, IL | 0 |
DNS | | BILL HEMP | BROOKFIELD, WI | 0 |
DNS | | MARK KROLL | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
DNS | | AMY NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JIM FAIRCHILD | BATAVIA, IL | 0 |
0 | | DAKOTAH FAIRCHILD | BATAVIA, IL | 0 |
0 | | PAUL NIELANDER | MOUNT JULIET, TN | 0 |
0 | | BILL HEMP | BROOKFIELD, WI | 0 |
0 | | MARK KROLL | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | AMY NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
Saturday - SST 45 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DON WILSON | JEFFERSON CITY, MO | 400 |
2 | | MARK J SCHMERBAUCH | GREENFIELD, WI | 300 |
3 | | DUSTIN FIEREK | HESSEL, MI | 225 |
4 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 169 |
5 | | MICHAEL BEEGLE | HOLLY, MI | 127 |
6 | | JAMES MCGUIRE | ESSEXVILLE, MI | 95 |
Saturday - SST 45 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JAMES MCGUIRE | ESSEXVILLE, MI | 0 |
0 | | DON WILSON | JEFFERSON CITY, MO | 0 |
0 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | DUSTIN FIEREK | HESSEL, MI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL BEEGLE | HOLLY, MI | 0 |
0 | | MARK J SCHMERBAUCH | GREENFIELD, WI | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASSES - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | | KARSTEN PAVLICK | AURORA, IL | 300 |
3 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 225 |
4 | | JARED PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 169 |
5 | | TREVOR SCHMITZER | NEENAH, WI | 127 |
6 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 95 |
DNS | | DAKOTA KROLL | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAKOTA KROLL | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | TREVOR SCHMITZER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 0 |
0 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 0 |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | KARSTEN PAVLICK | AURORA, IL | 0 |
0 | | JARED PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 300 |
3 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 225 |
4 | | HOLDEN MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 169 |
DNF | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 0 |
DNS | | JAKE QUESSE | DEPUE, IL | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 0 |
0 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 0 |
0 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | HOLDEN MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 0 |
0 | | JAKE QUESSE | DEPUE, IL | 0 |
Sunday - C SERVICE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - C RACE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AMY NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 400 |
2 | | PAUL NIELANDER | MOUNT JULIET, TN | 300 |
3 | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 225 |
DNS | | PAUL BOSNICH III | WILLIAMSFIELD, IL | 0 |
DNS | | MATT HARMON | DEPUE, IL | 0 |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | PAUL BOSNICH III | WILLIAMSFIELD, IL | 0 |
0 | | MATT HARMON | DEPUE, IL | 0 |
0 | | PAUL NIELANDER | MOUNT JULIET, TN | 0 |
0 | | AMY NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
Sunday - C SERVICE H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - C RACE H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 200CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 400 |
2 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 225 |
4 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 169 |
Sunday - 200CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 400 |
2 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 300 |
3 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 225 |
Sunday - 750CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 0 |
0 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 400 |
2 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 300 |
3 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 225 |
DNF | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
DNF | | CYNTHIA SALKELD | CONWAY, SC | 0 |
DNS | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 0 |
0 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
0 | | CYNTHIA SALKELD | CONWAY, SC | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDY ANDERSON | DOUSMAN, WI | 0 |
2 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
DNF | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 0 |
DNS | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
DNS | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
DNS | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 0 |
0 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
0 | | ANDY ANDERSON | DOUSMAN, WI | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
Sunday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
DNF | | ERIK KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 0 |
DNF | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
DNF | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 0 |
DNF | | COOPER JESS | RIPON, WI | 0 |
DNS | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
Sunday - BSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ERIK KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 0 |
0 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
0 | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | COOPER JESS | RIPON, WI | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRENT BACKUS | KENOSHA, WI | 400 |
2 | | JONATHAN EVANS | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
DNF | | BROCK SCHWEBKE | BELOIT, WI | 0 |
DNF | | CURT BIRGINAL | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
DNF | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BROCK SCHWEBKE | BELOIT, WI | 0 |
0 | | CURT BIRGINAL | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN EVANS | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | BRENT BACKUS | KENOSHA, WI | 0 |
Sunday - DSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 400 |
2 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 300 |
3 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 225 |
4 | | CHRIS ALGIERS | WEST BEND, WI | 169 |
5 | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 127 |
6 | | ROGER PRZYBYLA | EAST TROY, WI | 95 |
DNF | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 0 |
DNS | | DAN KEYLARD | PLAINFIELD, IL | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
0 | | ROGER PRZYBYLA | EAST TROY, WI | 0 |
0 | | CHRIS ALGIERS | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
0 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
0 | | DAN KEYLARD | PLAINFIELD, IL | 0 |
Sunday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
Sunday - BSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 300 |
3 | | JOHN KORBUS | VILLA PARK, IL | 225 |
4 | | BILL HEMP | BROOKFIELD, WI | 169 |
5 | | MARK J SCHMERBAUCH | GREENFIELD, WI | 127 |
6 | | MICHAEL MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 95 |
7 | | ALEX SCHMITZER | NEENAH, WI | 71 |
DNS | | MATT HARMON | DEPUE, IL | 0 |
DNS | | DAN KEYLARD | PLAINFIELD, IL | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MATT HARMON | DEPUE, IL | 0 |
0 | | JOHN KORBUS | VILLA PARK, IL | 0 |
0 | | MARK J SCHMERBAUCH | GREENFIELD, WI | 0 |
0 | | DAN KEYLARD | PLAINFIELD, IL | 0 |
0 | | ALEX SCHMITZER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | BILL HEMP | BROOKFIELD, WI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | | AMY NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 300 |
3 | | BILL HEMP | BROOKFIELD, WI | 225 |
4 | | DAKOTAH FAIRCHILD | BATAVIA, IL | 169 |
5 | | MARK KROLL | APPLETON, WI | 127 |
6 | | PAUL NIELANDER | MOUNT JULIET, TN | 95 |
DNS | | JIM FAIRCHILD | BATAVIA, IL | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | AMY NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | JIM FAIRCHILD | BATAVIA, IL | 0 |
0 | | DAKOTAH FAIRCHILD | BATAVIA, IL | 0 |
0 | | PAUL NIELANDER | MOUNT JULIET, TN | 0 |
0 | | BILL HEMP | BROOKFIELD, WI | 0 |
0 | | MARK KROLL | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Sunday - SST 45 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DON WILSON | JEFFERSON CITY, MO | 600 |
2 | | MARK J SCHMERBAUCH | GREENFIELD, WI | 450 |
3 | | DUSTIN FIEREK | HESSEL, MI | 338 |
4 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 253 |
5 | | JAMES MCGUIRE | ESSEXVILLE, MI | 190 |
DNS | | MICHAEL BEEGLE | HOLLY, MI | 0 |
Sunday - SST 45 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DON WILSON | JEFFERSON CITY, MO | 0 |
0 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | DUSTIN FIEREK | HESSEL, MI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL BEEGLE | HOLLY, MI | 0 |
0 | | MARK J SCHMERBAUCH | GREENFIELD, WI | 0 |
0 | | JAMES MCGUIRE | ESSEXVILLE, MI | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 400 |
2 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 300 |
3 | | KARSTEN PAVLICK | AURORA, IL | 225 |
4 | | JARED PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 169 |
5 | | TREVOR SCHMITZER | NEENAH, WI | 127 |
DNF | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 0 |
DNS | | DAKOTA KROLL | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JARED PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | DAKOTA KROLL | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | TREVOR SCHMITZER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 0 |
0 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 0 |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | KARSTEN PAVLICK | AURORA, IL | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 400 |
2 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 300 |
3 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
4 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 169 |
DNF | | HOLDEN MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 0 |
DNS | | JAKE QUESSE | DEPUE, IL | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 0 |
0 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 0 |
0 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | HOLDEN MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 0 |
0 | | JAKE QUESSE | DEPUE, IL | 0 |