May 28-30, 2011 - Pleasant Prairie, WI - - Lake Andrea
Points
Monday - C SERVICE R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Monday - C RACE R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Monday - OSY-400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | AMY NYDAHL | | BRISTOL, WI | 400 |
2 | PAUL BOSNICH III | | WILLIAMSFIELD, IL | 300 |
3 | PAUL NIELANDER | | MOUNT JULIET, TN | 225 |
4 | MATT HARMON | | DEPUE, IL | 169 |
5 | KURTIS NYDAHL | | BRISTOL, WI | 127 |
Monday - C SERVICE H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Monday - C RACE H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Monday - 200CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | ANDY HANSEN | | OSHKOSH, WI | 300 |
3 | JACE SCHEFFLER | | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
4 | BRUCE HANSEN | | MAKAWAO, HI | 169 |
Monday - 750CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RODNEY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 400 |
2 | LARRY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 300 |
3 | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | | KINGSBURG, CA | 225 |
Monday - 750CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRIAN PALMQUIST | | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 400 |
2 | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | | KINGSBURG, CA | 300 |
3 | JIMMY ROBB JR | | WATERFORD, MI | 225 |
4 | CYNTHIA SALKELD | | CONWAY, SC | 0 |
5 | RODNEY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
6 | RALPH IMMELL | | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
Monday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ANDY ANDERSON | | DOUSMAN, WI | 400 |
2 | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | BILL PAVLICK III | | AURORA, IL | 225 |
4 | EUGENE SCHERTZ | | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
5 | ANDY HANSEN | | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
6 | BRUCE HANSEN | | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
Monday - BSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAVE HEMP | | GREENVILLE, WI | 400 |
2 | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | DARRELL LUDWIG | | RIPON, WI | 225 |
4 | COOPER JESS | | RIPON, WI | 169 |
5 | EDWARD HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
6 | ERIK KOZUSZEK | | PORTER, IN | 0 |
Monday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN BURDICK | | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 400 |
2 | BRENT BACKUS | | KENOSHA, WI | 300 |
3 | CURT BIRGINAL | | RHINELANDER, WI | 225 |
4 | JONATHAN EVANS | | NEENAH, WI | 169 |
5 | BROCK SCHWEBKE | | BELOIT, WI | 127 |
Monday - DSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Monday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Monday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL SHEPARD | | ANTIOCH, IL | 400 |
2 | BRUCE HANSEN | | MAKAWAO, HI | 300 |
3 | CHRIS ALGIERS | | WEST BEND, WI | 225 |
4 | ROGER PRZYBYLA | | EAST TROY, WI | 169 |
5 | RACHEL WARNOCK | | QUINCY, MA | 127 |
6 | ANDY HANSEN | | OSHKOSH, WI | 95 |
7 | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | | MILWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
8 | DAN KEYLARD | | PLAINFIELD, IL | 0 |
Monday - BSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | EUGENE SCHERTZ | | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
Monday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DONNY ALLEN | | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | RYAN BURDICK | | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 300 |
3 | JOHN KORBUS | | VILLA PARK, IL | 225 |
4 | MARK J SCHMERBAUCH | | GREENFIELD, WI | 169 |
5 | MICHAEL MACKEY | | DEKALB, IL | 127 |
6 | DAN KEYLARD | | PLAINFIELD, IL | 0 |
7 | BILL HEMP | | BROOKFIELD, WI | 0 |
8 | MATT HARMON | | DEPUE, IL | 0 |
9 | ALEX SCHMITZER | | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Monday - DSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | THOMAS K SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | BRENT J WALBRUN | | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | | KINGSBURG, CA | 225 |
4 | RALPH IMMELL | | MIDDLETON, WI | 169 |
Monday - 25SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Monday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DONNY ALLEN | | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | DAKOTAH FAIRCHILD | | BATAVIA, IL | 300 |
3 | BILL HEMP | | BROOKFIELD, WI | 225 |
4 | PAUL NIELANDER | | MOUNT JULIET, TN | 169 |
5 | AMY NYDAHL | | BRISTOL, WI | 127 |
6 | JIM FAIRCHILD | | BATAVIA, IL | 95 |
7 | MARK KROLL | | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
Monday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TREVOR SCHMITZER | | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 300 |
3 | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | | SPRING GREEN, WI | 225 |
4 | ERIN VANOVER | | DEPUTY, IN | 169 |
5 | KARSTEN PAVLICK | | AURORA, IL | 127 |
6 | DAKOTA KROLL | | APPLETON, WI | 95 |
7 | JARED PAVLICK | | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
Monday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRAXTON MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 0 |
Monday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JACE SCHEFFLER | | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | MICHAEL SHEPARD | | ANTIOCH, IL | 300 |
3 | JAKE QUESSE | | DEPUE, IL | 225 |
4 | BRAXTON MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 169 |
5 | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | | SPRING GREEN, WI | 127 |
6 | HOLDEN MACKEY | | DEKALB, IL | 95 |
Saturday - C SERVICE R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - C RACE R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - C SERVICE H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - C RACE H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 200CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ANDY HANSEN | | OSHKOSH, WI | 400 |
2 | JACE SCHEFFLER | | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
4 | BRUCE HANSEN | | MAKAWAO, HI | 169 |
Saturday - 750CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | | KINGSBURG, CA | 0 |
2 | LARRY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
3 | RODNEY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JIMMY ROBB JR | | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 200CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ANDY HANSEN | | OSHKOSH, WI | 400 |
2 | CHRIS ALGIERS | | WEST BEND, WI | 300 |
3 | BRUCE HANSEN | | MAKAWAO, HI | 225 |
Saturday - 750CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | | KINGSBURG, CA | 400 |
2 | CYNTHIA SALKELD | | CONWAY, SC | 300 |
3 | RODNEY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 225 |
4 | RALPH IMMELL | | MIDDLETON, WI | 169 |
5 | JIMMY ROBB JR | | WATERFORD, MI | 127 |
6 | BRIAN PALMQUIST | | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JIMMY ROBB JR | | WATERFORD, MI | 400 |
2 | CYNTHIA SALKELD | | CONWAY, SC | 300 |
3 | RALPH IMMELL | | MIDDLETON, WI | 225 |
4 | KIP TRUMPULIS | | DARIEN, WI | 169 |
Saturday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ANDY ANDERSON | | DOUSMAN, WI | 400 |
2 | ANDY HANSEN | | OSHKOSH, WI | 300 |
3 | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
4 | BILL PAVLICK III | | AURORA, IL | 169 |
5 | BRUCE HANSEN | | MAKAWAO, HI | 127 |
6 | EUGENE SCHERTZ | | SAYBROOK, IL | 95 |
Saturday - BSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAVE HEMP | | GREENVILLE, WI | 400 |
2 | DARRELL LUDWIG | | RIPON, WI | 300 |
3 | EDWARD HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 225 |
4 | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | | NEENAH, WI | 169 |
5 | COOPER JESS | | RIPON, WI | 0 |
6 | ERIK KOZUSZEK | | PORTER, IN | 0 |
Saturday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN BURDICK | | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 400 |
2 | BRENT BACKUS | | KENOSHA, WI | 300 |
3 | JONATHAN EVANS | | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
4 | BROCK SCHWEBKE | | BELOIT, WI | 0 |
5 | CURT BIRGINAL | | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
Saturday - DSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | | MILWAUKEE, WI | 400 |
2 | DAN KEYLARD | | PLAINFIELD, IL | 300 |
3 | ANDY HANSEN | | OSHKOSH, WI | 225 |
4 | BRUCE HANSEN | | MAKAWAO, HI | 169 |
5 | MICHAEL SHEPARD | | ANTIOCH, IL | 127 |
6 | RACHEL WARNOCK | | QUINCY, MA | 71 |
7 | CHRIS ALGIERS | | WEST BEND, WI | 53 |
8 | ROGER PRZYBYLA | | EAST TROY, WI | 0 |
Saturday - BSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | EUGENE SCHERTZ | | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
Saturday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BILL HEMP | | BROOKFIELD, WI | 400 |
2 | DAN KEYLARD | | PLAINFIELD, IL | 300 |
3 | DONNY ALLEN | | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
4 | RYAN BURDICK | | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 169 |
5 | JOHN KORBUS | | VILLA PARK, IL | 127 |
6 | MICHAEL MACKEY | | DEKALB, IL | 95 |
7 | ALEX SCHMITZER | | NEENAH, WI | 71 |
8 | MARK J SCHMERBAUCH | | GREENFIELD, WI | 53 |
9 | MATT HARMON | | DEPUE, IL | 0 |
Saturday - DSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | THOMAS K SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | BRENT J WALBRUN | | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | | KINGSBURG, CA | 225 |
4 | RALPH IMMELL | | MIDDLETON, WI | 225 |
Saturday - 25SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAKOTAH FAIRCHILD | | BATAVIA, IL | 0 |
2 | PAUL NIELANDER | | MOUNT JULIET, TN | 0 |
3 | BILL HEMP | | BROOKFIELD, WI | 0 |
4 | MARK KROLL | | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
5 | DONNY ALLEN | | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
6 | AMY NYDAHL | | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
7 | JIM FAIRCHILD | | BATAVIA, IL | 0 |
Saturday - SST 45
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DON WILSON | | JEFFERSON CITY, MO | 400 |
2 | MARK J SCHMERBAUCH | | GREENFIELD, WI | 300 |
3 | DUSTIN FIEREK | | HESSEL, MI | 225 |
4 | JIMMY ROBB JR | | WATERFORD, MI | 169 |
5 | MICHAEL BEEGLE | | HOLLY, MI | 127 |
6 | JAMES MCGUIRE | | ESSEXVILLE, MI | 95 |
Saturday - J CLASSES
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | KARSTEN PAVLICK | | AURORA, IL | 300 |
3 | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | | SPRING GREEN, WI | 225 |
4 | JARED PAVLICK | | OSWEGO, IL | 169 |
5 | TREVOR SCHMITZER | | NEENAH, WI | 127 |
6 | ERIN VANOVER | | DEPUTY, IN | 95 |
7 | DAKOTA KROLL | | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
Saturday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRAXTON MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 0 |
Saturday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JACE SCHEFFLER | | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | BRAXTON MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 300 |
3 | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | | SPRING GREEN, WI | 225 |
4 | HOLDEN MACKEY | | DEKALB, IL | 169 |
5 | MICHAEL SHEPARD | | ANTIOCH, IL | 0 |
6 | JAKE QUESSE | | DEPUE, IL | 0 |
Sunday - C SERVICE R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - C RACE R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - OSY-400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | AMY NYDAHL | | BRISTOL, WI | 400 |
2 | PAUL NIELANDER | | MOUNT JULIET, TN | 300 |
3 | KURTIS NYDAHL | | BRISTOL, WI | 225 |
4 | PAUL BOSNICH III | | WILLIAMSFIELD, IL | 0 |
5 | MATT HARMON | | DEPUE, IL | 0 |
Sunday - C SERVICE H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - C RACE H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 200CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ANDY HANSEN | | OSHKOSH, WI | 400 |
2 | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | BRUCE HANSEN | | MAKAWAO, HI | 225 |
4 | JACE SCHEFFLER | | NEENAH, WI | 169 |
Sunday - 750CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RODNEY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 400 |
2 | LARRY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 300 |
3 | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | | KINGSBURG, CA | 225 |
Sunday - 750CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRIAN PALMQUIST | | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 400 |
2 | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | | KINGSBURG, CA | 300 |
3 | RODNEY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 225 |
4 | CYNTHIA SALKELD | | CONWAY, SC | 0 |
5 | JIMMY ROBB JR | | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
6 | RALPH IMMELL | | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
Sunday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BILL PAVLICK III | | AURORA, IL | 0 |
2 | EUGENE SCHERTZ | | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
3 | ANDY ANDERSON | | DOUSMAN, WI | 0 |
4 | ANDY HANSEN | | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
5 | BRUCE HANSEN | | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
6 | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Sunday - BSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | COOPER JESS | | RIPON, WI | 0 |
3 | ERIK KOZUSZEK | | PORTER, IN | 0 |
4 | DAVE HEMP | | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
5 | DARRELL LUDWIG | | RIPON, WI | 0 |
6 | EDWARD HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
Sunday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRENT BACKUS | | KENOSHA, WI | 400 |
2 | JONATHAN EVANS | | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | CURT BIRGINAL | | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
4 | RYAN BURDICK | | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
5 | BROCK SCHWEBKE | | BELOIT, WI | 0 |
Sunday - DSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRUCE HANSEN | | MAKAWAO, HI | 400 |
2 | ANDY HANSEN | | OSHKOSH, WI | 300 |
3 | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | | MILWAUKEE, WI | 225 |
4 | CHRIS ALGIERS | | WEST BEND, WI | 169 |
5 | RACHEL WARNOCK | | QUINCY, MA | 127 |
6 | ROGER PRZYBYLA | | EAST TROY, WI | 95 |
7 | DAN KEYLARD | | PLAINFIELD, IL | 0 |
8 | MICHAEL SHEPARD | | ANTIOCH, IL | 0 |
Sunday - BSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | EUGENE SCHERTZ | | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
Sunday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DONNY ALLEN | | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | RYAN BURDICK | | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 300 |
3 | JOHN KORBUS | | VILLA PARK, IL | 225 |
4 | BILL HEMP | | BROOKFIELD, WI | 169 |
5 | MARK J SCHMERBAUCH | | GREENFIELD, WI | 127 |
6 | MICHAEL MACKEY | | DEKALB, IL | 95 |
7 | ALEX SCHMITZER | | NEENAH, WI | 71 |
8 | MATT HARMON | | DEPUE, IL | 0 |
9 | DAN KEYLARD | | PLAINFIELD, IL | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DONNY ALLEN | | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | AMY NYDAHL | | BRISTOL, WI | 300 |
3 | BILL HEMP | | BROOKFIELD, WI | 225 |
4 | DAKOTAH FAIRCHILD | | BATAVIA, IL | 169 |
5 | MARK KROLL | | APPLETON, WI | 127 |
6 | PAUL NIELANDER | | MOUNT JULIET, TN | 95 |
7 | JIM FAIRCHILD | | BATAVIA, IL | 0 |
Sunday - SST 45
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DON WILSON | | JEFFERSON CITY, MO | 600 |
2 | MARK J SCHMERBAUCH | | GREENFIELD, WI | 450 |
3 | DUSTIN FIEREK | | HESSEL, MI | 338 |
4 | JIMMY ROBB JR | | WATERFORD, MI | 253 |
5 | JAMES MCGUIRE | | ESSEXVILLE, MI | 190 |
6 | MICHAEL BEEGLE | | HOLLY, MI | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | | SPRING GREEN, WI | 400 |
2 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 300 |
3 | KARSTEN PAVLICK | | AURORA, IL | 225 |
4 | JARED PAVLICK | | OSWEGO, IL | 169 |
5 | TREVOR SCHMITZER | | NEENAH, WI | 127 |
6 | ERIN VANOVER | | DEPUTY, IN | 0 |
7 | DAKOTA KROLL | | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
Sunday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRAXTON MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 0 |
Sunday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL SHEPARD | | ANTIOCH, IL | 400 |
2 | BRAXTON MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 300 |
3 | JACE SCHEFFLER | | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
4 | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | | SPRING GREEN, WI | 169 |
5 | HOLDEN MACKEY | | DEKALB, IL | 0 |
6 | JAKE QUESSE | | DEPUE, IL | 0 |