Sep 4-6, 2010 - Lock Haven, PA - - Susquehanna River
Winners
Date | Driver | Boat | Class |
---|---|---|---|
Mon Sep. 6 | JEFF WILLIAMS | 350CCMR | |
Mon Sep. 6 | JEFF WILLIAMS | 500CCMR | |
Mon Sep. 6 | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | 750CCMR | |
Mon Sep. 6 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | 250CCMH | |
Mon Sep. 6 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | 350CCMH | |
Mon Sep. 6 | L DAVID CURTIS | 500CCMH | |
Mon Sep. 6 | GREGORY LYONS | ASR | |
Mon Sep. 6 | DARREN GALLAGHER | BSR | |
Mon Sep. 6 | SHAWN BREISACHER | CSR | |
Mon Sep. 6 | GREGORY LYONS | 25SSR | |
Mon Sep. 6 | ABBY POND | ASH | |
Mon Sep. 6 | NATHANIEL LORD | BSH | |
Mon Sep. 6 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | 20SSH | |
Mon Sep. 6 | GRANT HEARN | J CLASS R | |
Mon Sep. 6 | DEVIN ADAMS | J CLASS H | |
Mon Sep. 6 | MAX ACIERNO | AXR | |
Mon Sep. 6 | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | AXH | |
Sat Sep. 4 | AUSTIN VANOVER | 350CCMR | |
Sat Sep. 4 | JOE SILVESTRI | 500CCMR | |
Sat Sep. 4 | GEORGE LUCE | 850CCMR | |
Sat Sep. 4 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | 250CCMH | |
Sat Sep. 4 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | 350CCMH | |
Sat Sep. 4 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | 500CCMH | |
Sat Sep. 4 | MARK PUGH | 750CCMH | |
Sat Sep. 4 | JIM ROBB | 850CCMH | |
Sat Sep. 4 | DAVID BENNETT | ASR | |
Sat Sep. 4 | MARTIN MARI | BSR | |
Sat Sep. 4 | JOE SILVESTRI | CSR | |
Sat Sep. 4 | ROBERT AUSTIN | 25SSR | |
Sat Sep. 4 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | ASH | |
Sat Sep. 4 | ANDREW TATE | BSH | |
Sat Sep. 4 | KYLE LEWIS | CSH | |
Sat Sep. 4 | STEVE NOURY | DSH | |
Sat Sep. 4 | JEFF BREWSTER | 25SSH | |
Sat Sep. 4 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | 20SSH | |
Sat Sep. 4 | JOSEPH WATERSON | J CLASS R | |
Sat Sep. 4 | COLIN SMITH | J CLASS H | |
Sat Sep. 4 | MAX ACIERNO | AXR | |
Sat Sep. 4 | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | AXH | |
Sun Sep. 5 | JEFF WILLIAMS | 350CCMR | |
Sun Sep. 5 | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | 750CCMR | |
Sun Sep. 5 | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | 850CCMR | |
Sun Sep. 5 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | 250CCMH | |
Sun Sep. 5 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | 350CCMH | |
Sun Sep. 5 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | 500CCMH | |
Sun Sep. 5 | ANDREW TATE | 750CCMH | |
Sun Sep. 5 | HUNTER GRIMES III | 850CCMH | |
Sun Sep. 5 | DAVID BENNETT | ASR | |
Sun Sep. 5 | MARTIN MARI | BSR | |
Sun Sep. 5 | JOE SILVESTRI | CSR | |
Sun Sep. 5 | BOB WELLAND | 25SSR | |
Sun Sep. 5 | PAUL PRICE | ASH | |
Sun Sep. 5 | ANDREW TATE | BSH | |
Sun Sep. 5 | JOE SILVESTRI | CSH | |
Sun Sep. 5 | SCOTT CLARK | DSH | |
Sun Sep. 5 | BRIAN ROSSMAN | 25SSH | |
Sun Sep. 5 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | 20SSH | |
Sun Sep. 5 | GRANT HEARN | J CLASS R | |
Sun Sep. 5 | DEVIN ADAMS | J CLASS H | |
Sun Sep. 5 | MAX ACIERNO | AXR | |
Sun Sep. 5 | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | AXH |