mobile menu

Sep 4-5, 2010 - Rockaway Beach, OR - - Lake Lytle

Results

Saturday - 250CCR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - 350CCR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - C SERVICE R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - K PRO H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA400
2JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR300
3RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA225
4NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA169

Saturday - K PRO H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
0NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA0

Saturday - 350CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA400
2JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA300
3JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA225
DNSAARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Saturday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0
0JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0

Saturday - C SERVICE H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - 200CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - 350CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BRIAN BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR400
2SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3ANNIE BAGGENSTOSNORTH PLAINS, OR225
4AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA169

Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ANNIE BAGGENSTOSNORTH PLAINS, OR0
0BRIAN BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
2DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA300
3PATRICK GLEASONTACOMA, WA225
4MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA169

Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA0
0PATRICK GLEASONTACOMA, WA0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0

Saturday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR0
2SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
2ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0
DNSBRIAN BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR0
DNSZACHARY HEGEMANNYELM, WA0

Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0
0ZACHARY HEGEMANNYELM, WA0
0MIKE BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR0
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0BRIAN BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR0

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
2MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA300
3DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA225
4RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA169

Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA300
3ANNIE BAGGENSTOSNORTH PLAINS, OR225
4DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA169
5AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA127

Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ANNIE BAGGENSTOSNORTH PLAINS, OR0
0AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA0
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
0DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0
0JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0

Saturday - J CLASSES - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA400
2JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR300
3RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA225

Saturday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA400
2RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA225
4JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR169

Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
0JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0

Saturday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA300
3JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA225

Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA400
2NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA300
3JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA225
4ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA169
5SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA127

Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
0ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0
0NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0

Sunday - K PRO H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA400
2RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR225
4NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA169

Sunday - K PRO H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
0NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA0
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0

Sunday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA400
2RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA300
3JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA225
4AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA169

Sunday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0
0JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0
0JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0

Sunday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BRIAN BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR400
2SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA225
4ANNIE BAGGENSTOSNORTH PLAINS, OR169

Sunday - ASR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0BRIAN BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0ANNIE BAGGENSTOSNORTH PLAINS, OR0

Sunday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
2MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA300
3DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA225
4PATRICK GLEASONTACOMA, WA169

Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0PATRICK GLEASONTACOMA, WA0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
0DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA0

Sunday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR400
2SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3BRIAN BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR225
4ZACHARY HEGEMANNYELM, WA169
DNSROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0

Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MIKE BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR0
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0BRIAN BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR0
0ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0
0ZACHARY HEGEMANNYELM, WA0

Sunday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA300
3KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA225
4DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA169

Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
0RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0

Sunday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA300
3ANNIE BAGGENSTOSNORTH PLAINS, OR225
4DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA169
DNSAARON POLICARYACOLT, WA0

Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0
0JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0
0ANNIE BAGGENSTOSNORTH PLAINS, OR0
0AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA0
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0

Sunday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA400
2JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR300
3COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA225

Sunday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0

Sunday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA400
2COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA300
3RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA225
4JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR169

Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
0JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR0

Sunday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
3COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA225

Sunday - AXR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Sunday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA400
2NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA300
3SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA225
DNSROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0
DNSCOLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0

Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0
0NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0