mobile menu

Sep 4-5, 2010 - Rockaway Beach, OR - - Lake Lytle

Points

Saturday - 250CCR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - 350CCR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - C SERVICE R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - K PRO H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA400
2JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR300
3RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA225
4NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA169

Saturday - 350CCH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA400
2JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA300
3JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA225
4AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Saturday - C SERVICE H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - 200CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - 350CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - ASR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1BRIAN BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR400
2SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3ANNIE BAGGENSTOSNORTH PLAINS, OR225
4AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA169

Saturday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
2DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA300
3PATRICK GLEASONTACOMA, WA225
4MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA169

Saturday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MIKE BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR0
2SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
3ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0
4ZACHARY HEGEMANNYELM, WA0
5BRIAN BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR0

Saturday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
2MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA300
3DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA225
4RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA169

Saturday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA300
3ANNIE BAGGENSTOSNORTH PLAINS, OR225
4DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA169
5AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA127

Saturday - J CLASSES

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - J CLASS R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA400
2JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR300
3RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA225

Saturday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA400
2RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA225
4JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR169

Saturday - AXR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA300
3JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA225

Saturday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA400
2NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA300
3JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA225
4ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA169
5SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA127

Sunday - K PRO H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA400
2RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR225
4NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA169

Sunday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA400
2RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA300
3JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA225
4AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA169

Sunday - ASR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1BRIAN BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR400
2SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA225
4ANNIE BAGGENSTOSNORTH PLAINS, OR169

Sunday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
2MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA300
3DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA225
4PATRICK GLEASONTACOMA, WA169

Sunday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MIKE BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR400
2SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3BRIAN BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR225
4ZACHARY HEGEMANNYELM, WA169
5ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0

Sunday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA300
3KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA225
4DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA169

Sunday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA300
3ANNIE BAGGENSTOSNORTH PLAINS, OR225
4DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA169
5AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA0

Sunday - J CLASS R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA400
2JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR300
3COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA225

Sunday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA400
2COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA300
3RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA225
4JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR169

Sunday - AXR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
3COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA225

Sunday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA400
2NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA300
3SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA225
4ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0
5COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0