Sep 4-5, 2010 - Oshkosh, WI - - Lake Winnebago - Millers Bay
Results
Saturday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | | BILL HEMP | BROOKFIELD, WI | 300 |
3 | | DAVID VERBOORT | DEPERE, WI | 225 |
4 | | TAD OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 169 |
5 | | Single Event Member | | 127 |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TAD OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
0 | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
0 | | DAVID VERBOORT | DEPERE, WI | 0 |
0 | | BILL HEMP | BROOKFIELD, WI | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 200CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 400 |
2 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 225 |
DNS | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Saturday - 200CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 400 |
2 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 300 |
3 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 225 |
4 | | JOE FRANCK | ELKO, MN | 169 |
5 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 127 |
Saturday - 750CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 0 |
0 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | JOE FRANCK | ELKO, MN | 0 |
0 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 400 |
2 | | JOE FRANCK | ELKO, MN | 300 |
3 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 225 |
4 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 169 |
5 | | MIKE FRANCK | JORDAN, MN | 127 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | MIKE FRANCK | JORDAN, MN | 0 |
0 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 0 |
0 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | JOE FRANCK | ELKO, MN | 0 |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 400 |
2 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 225 |
4 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 169 |
5 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 127 |
6 | | NICK JENKINS | MENASHA, WI | 95 |
7 | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 71 |
8 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 53 |
9 | | JARET PAWLOWSKI | MENASHA, WI | 40 |
DNS | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | NICK JENKINS | MENASHA, WI | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | JARET PAWLOWSKI | MENASHA, WI | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
0 | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
0 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
Saturday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 300 |
3 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 225 |
4 | | STEVE FUDERER | FOND DU LAC, WI | 169 |
5 | | JARET PAWLOWSKI | MENASHA, WI | 127 |
Saturday - BSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | STEVE FUDERER | FOND DU LAC, WI | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 0 |
0 | | JARET PAWLOWSKI | MENASHA, WI | 0 |
0 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JONATHAN EVANS | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | | DAN EVANS | MENASHA, WI | 300 |
3 | | CURT BIRGINAL | RHINELANDER, WI | 225 |
DSQ | | DAVID VERBOORT | DEPERE, WI | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAN EVANS | MENASHA, WI | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN EVANS | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | CURT BIRGINAL | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | DAVID VERBOORT | DEPERE, WI | 0 |
Saturday - DSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CHRIS ALGIERS | WEST BEND, WI | 400 |
2 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 300 |
3 | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 225 |
4 | | ROGER PRZYBYLA | EAST TROY, WI | 169 |
Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
0 | | CHRIS ALGIERS | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | ROGER PRZYBYLA | EAST TROY, WI | 0 |
Saturday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
DNS | | KEVIN SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
Saturday - BSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
0 | | KEVIN SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | | DAVID VERBOORT | DEPERE, WI | 300 |
3 | | JASON ESPOSITO | ROMEOVILLE, IL | 225 |
4 | | TAD OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 169 |
DNF | | CHRIS ALGIERS | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
DNS | | BILL HEMP | BROOKFIELD, WI | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVID VERBOORT | DEPERE, WI | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | BILL HEMP | BROOKFIELD, WI | 0 |
0 | | TAD OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
0 | | JASON ESPOSITO | ROMEOVILLE, IL | 0 |
0 | | CHRIS ALGIERS | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE FRANCK | JORDAN, MN | 400 |
2 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 300 |
3 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 225 |
4 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 169 |
DNF | | JASON ESPOSITO | ROMEOVILLE, IL | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JASON ESPOSITO | ROMEOVILLE, IL | 0 |
0 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 0 |
0 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | MIKE FRANCK | JORDAN, MN | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 300 |
3 | | JASON ESPOSITO | ROMEOVILLE, IL | 225 |
4 | | MARK KROLL | APPLETON, WI | 169 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | MARK KROLL | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | JASON ESPOSITO | ROMEOVILLE, IL | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAKOTA KROLL | APPLETON, WI | 400 |
2 | | KARSTEN PAVLICK | AURORA, IL | 300 |
DNF | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 0 |
DNS | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 0 |
0 | | KARSTEN PAVLICK | AURORA, IL | 0 |
0 | | DAKOTA KROLL | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 300 |
3 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 400 |
2 | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 300 |
3 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
0 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 0 |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
3 | | BILL HEMP | BROOKFIELD, WI | 225 |
4 | | TAD OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 169 |
5 | | DAVID VERBOORT | DEPERE, WI | 127 |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
0 | | DAVID VERBOORT | DEPERE, WI | 0 |
0 | | BILL HEMP | BROOKFIELD, WI | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | TAD OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
Sunday - 200CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 400 |
2 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
DNS | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 0 |
Sunday - 200CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 400 |
2 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 300 |
3 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 225 |
4 | | JOE FRANCK | ELKO, MN | 169 |
5 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 127 |
Sunday - 750CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | JOE FRANCK | ELKO, MN | 0 |
0 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 400 |
2 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 300 |
3 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 225 |
4 | | MIKE FRANCK | JORDAN, MN | 169 |
5 | | JOE FRANCK | ELKO, MN | 127 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MIKE FRANCK | JORDAN, MN | 0 |
0 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 0 |
0 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | JOE FRANCK | ELKO, MN | 0 |
0 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 400 |
2 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 225 |
4 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 169 |
5 | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 127 |
6 | | JARET PAWLOWSKI | MENASHA, WI | 95 |
7 | | NICK JENKINS | MENASHA, WI | 71 |
DNF | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
DNS | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
DNS | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
0 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | NICK JENKINS | MENASHA, WI | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | JARET PAWLOWSKI | MENASHA, WI | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
0 | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 0 |
Sunday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 300 |
3 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 225 |
4 | | JARET PAWLOWSKI | MENASHA, WI | 169 |
DNF | | STEVE FUDERER | FOND DU LAC, WI | 0 |
Sunday - BSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 0 |
0 | | JARET PAWLOWSKI | MENASHA, WI | 0 |
0 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
0 | | STEVE FUDERER | FOND DU LAC, WI | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JONATHAN EVANS | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | | CURT BIRGINAL | RHINELANDER, WI | 300 |
3 | | DAN EVANS | MENASHA, WI | 225 |
4 | | DAVID VERBOORT | DEPERE, WI | 169 |
Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CURT BIRGINAL | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | DAVID VERBOORT | DEPERE, WI | 0 |
0 | | DAN EVANS | MENASHA, WI | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN EVANS | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CHRIS ALGIERS | WEST BEND, WI | 400 |
2 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 300 |
3 | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 225 |
4 | | ROGER PRZYBYLA | EAST TROY, WI | 169 |
Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ROGER PRZYBYLA | EAST TROY, WI | 0 |
0 | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
0 | | CHRIS ALGIERS | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
Sunday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KEVIN SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
2 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
Sunday - BSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
0 | | KEVIN SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILL HEMP | BROOKFIELD, WI | 400 |
2 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | | JASON ESPOSITO | ROMEOVILLE, IL | 225 |
4 | | DAVID VERBOORT | DEPERE, WI | 169 |
DNS | | TAD OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
DNS | | CHRIS ALGIERS | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | BILL HEMP | BROOKFIELD, WI | 0 |
0 | | TAD OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
0 | | JASON ESPOSITO | ROMEOVILLE, IL | 0 |
0 | | CHRIS ALGIERS | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
0 | | DAVID VERBOORT | DEPERE, WI | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 400 |
2 | | MIKE FRANCK | JORDAN, MN | 300 |
3 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 225 |
4 | | JASON ESPOSITO | ROMEOVILLE, IL | 169 |
5 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 127 |
Sunday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 0 |
0 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | MIKE FRANCK | JORDAN, MN | 0 |
0 | | JASON ESPOSITO | ROMEOVILLE, IL | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 300 |
3 | | JASON ESPOSITO | ROMEOVILLE, IL | 225 |
4 | | MARK KROLL | APPLETON, WI | 169 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MARK KROLL | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | JASON ESPOSITO | ROMEOVILLE, IL | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | | KARSTEN PAVLICK | AURORA, IL | 300 |
3 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KARSTEN PAVLICK | AURORA, IL | 0 |
0 | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
0 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KARSTEN PAVLICK | AURORA, IL | 400 |
2 | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 300 |
3 | | DAKOTA KROLL | APPLETON, WI | 225 |
DNF | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
0 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 0 |
0 | | KARSTEN PAVLICK | AURORA, IL | 0 |
0 | | DAKOTA KROLL | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 225 |
Sunday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 300 |
3 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 225 |
Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 0 |
0 | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
0 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |