Jul 17-18, 2010 - Pell Lake, WI - - Pell Lake
Points
Saturday - OSY-400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN BURDICK | | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 400 |
2 | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | | BRISTOL, WI | 300 |
3 | CARTER OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 225 |
4 | MATT HARMON | | DEPUE, IL | 169 |
5 | JOHN KORBUS | | VILLA PARK, IL | 127 |
6 | PAUL NIELANDER | | MOUNT JULIET, TN | 95 |
7 | TAD OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 71 |
8 | JUSTIN GIBSON | | WASHINGTON , IL | 53 |
Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 200CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | PAUL BOSNICH III | | WILLIAMSFIELD, IL | 800 |
2 | EUGENE SCHERTZ | | SAYBROOK, IL | 600 |
3 | BILL PAVLICK III | | AURORA, IL | 450 |
4 | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | | NEENAH, WI | 338 |
5 | DAN HAUENSTEIN | | SAN CARLOS, CA | 253 |
6 | JACE SCHEFFLER | | NEENAH, WI | 190 |
Saturday - 250CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CHARLES ZOLKOSKE | | NEW LONDON, WI | 400 |
2 | STEVE FUDERER | | FOND DU LAC, WI | 300 |
3 | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
Saturday - 750CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RODNEY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 400 |
2 | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | | KINGSBURG, CA | 300 |
3 | LARRY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 225 |
4 | DAN HAUENSTEIN | | SAN CARLOS, CA | 0 |
Saturday - 200CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | PATRICK PROCTOR | | BLOOMINGTON , IN | 400 |
2 | ERIN PROCTOR | | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 300 |
3 | CHRIS ALGIERS | | WEST BEND, WI | 225 |
4 | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | | MILWAUKEE, WI | 169 |
Saturday - 250CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CHARLES ZOLKOSKE | | NEW LONDON, WI | 400 |
2 | EUGENE SCHERTZ | | SAYBROOK, IL | 300 |
3 | RACHEL WARNOCK | | QUINCY, MA | 225 |
Saturday - 750CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | LARRY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 800 |
2 | RODNEY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 600 |
3 | DAN HAUENSTEIN | | SAN CARLOS, CA | 450 |
4 | MARK WHEELER | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 338 |
5 | BRIAN PALMQUIST | | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 253 |
6 | RALPH IMMELL | | MIDDLETON, WI | 190 |
Saturday - 850CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN PALMQUIST | | BOCA RATON, FL | 400 |
2 | DAN HAUENSTEIN | | SAN CARLOS, CA | 300 |
3 | RALPH IMMELL | | MIDDLETON, WI | 225 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BILL PAVLICK III | | AURORA, IL | 400 |
2 | EUGENE SCHERTZ | | SAYBROOK, IL | 300 |
3 | NICK JENKINS | | MENASHA, WI | 225 |
4 | PAUL BOSNICH III | | WILLIAMSFIELD, IL | 169 |
5 | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | | NEENAH, WI | 127 |
6 | JACE SCHEFFLER | | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Saturday - BSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAVE HEMP | | GREENVILLE, WI | 400 |
2 | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | JARET PAWLOWSKI | | MENASHA, WI | 225 |
4 | DARRELL LUDWIG | | RIPON, WI | 0 |
5 | STEVE FUDERER | | FOND DU LAC, WI | 0 |
Saturday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN BURDICK | | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 400 |
2 | JONATHAN EVANS | | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | CURT BIRGINAL | | RHINELANDER, WI | 225 |
4 | BROCK SCHWEBKE | | BELOIT, WI | 169 |
Saturday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CHRIS ALGIERS | | WEST BEND, WI | 400 |
2 | RACHEL WARNOCK | | QUINCY, MA | 300 |
3 | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | | MILWAUKEE, WI | 225 |
4 | ROGER PRZYBYLA | | EAST TROY, WI | 169 |
5 | CARTER OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 127 |
6 | ERIN PROCTOR | | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 95 |
Saturday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DONNY ALLEN | | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | JOHN KORBUS | | VILLA PARK, IL | 300 |
3 | DAVID VERBOORT | | DEPERE, WI | 225 |
4 | RYAN BURDICK | | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 169 |
5 | PAUL BOSNICH III | | WILLIAMSFIELD, IL | 127 |
6 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
7 | JASON ESPOSITO | | ROMEOVILLE, IL | 0 |
8 | TAD OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
9 | CHRIS ALGIERS | | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
10 | MICHAEL MACKEY | | DEKALB, IL | 0 |
11 | JUSTIN GIBSON | | WASHINGTON , IL | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | | BRISTOL, WI | 400 |
2 | MIKE PAVLICK | | OSWEGO, IL | 300 |
3 | DONNY ALLEN | | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
4 | DAKOTAH FAIRCHILD | | BATAVIA, IL | 169 |
5 | MARK KROLL | | APPLETON, WI | 127 |
6 | JIM FAIRCHILD | | BATAVIA, IL | 95 |
7 | MATT HARMON | | DEPUE, IL | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL SHEPARD | | ANTIOCH, IL | 400 |
2 | DAKOTA KROLL | | APPLETON, WI | 300 |
3 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 225 |
Saturday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | | SPRING GREEN, WI | 400 |
2 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 300 |
3 | JARED PAVLICK | | OSWEGO, IL | 225 |
4 | HOLDEN MACKEY | | DEKALB, IL | 0 |
Saturday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JACE SCHEFFLER | | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | CARTER OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 300 |
3 | KRIS SHEPARD | | ANTIOCH, IL | 225 |
Saturday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL SHEPARD | | ANTIOCH, IL | 400 |
2 | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | | SPRING GREEN, WI | 300 |
3 | JACE SCHEFFLER | | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
4 | CARTER OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 169 |
Sunday - OSY-400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | | BRISTOL, WI | 400 |
2 | RYAN BURDICK | | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 300 |
3 | PAUL NIELANDER | | MOUNT JULIET, TN | 225 |
4 | MATT HARMON | | DEPUE, IL | 169 |
5 | TAD OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 127 |
6 | JUSTIN GIBSON | | WASHINGTON , IL | 95 |
7 | JOHN KORBUS | | VILLA PARK, IL | 71 |
8 | CARTER OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAN HAUENSTEIN | | SAN CARLOS, CA | 400 |
2 | LARRY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 300 |
3 | RODNEY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 225 |
4 | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | | KINGSBURG, CA | 0 |
Sunday - 200CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CHRIS ALGIERS | | WEST BEND, WI | 400 |
2 | PATRICK PROCTOR | | BLOOMINGTON , IN | 300 |
3 | ERIN PROCTOR | | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 225 |
4 | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | | MILWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | LARRY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 400 |
2 | RODNEY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 300 |
3 | MARK WHEELER | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 225 |
4 | DAN HAUENSTEIN | | SAN CARLOS, CA | 169 |
5 | RALPH IMMELL | | MIDDLETON, WI | 127 |
6 | BRIAN PALMQUIST | | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN PALMQUIST | | BOCA RATON, FL | 400 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | RALPH IMMELL | | MIDDLETON, WI | 225 |
4 | DAN HAUENSTEIN | | SAN CARLOS, CA | 0 |
Sunday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | PAUL BOSNICH III | | WILLIAMSFIELD, IL | 400 |
2 | BILL PAVLICK III | | AURORA, IL | 300 |
3 | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
4 | JACE SCHEFFLER | | NEENAH, WI | 169 |
5 | EUGENE SCHERTZ | | SAYBROOK, IL | 127 |
6 | NICK JENKINS | | MENASHA, WI | 0 |
Sunday - BSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | DAVE HEMP | | GREENVILLE, WI | 300 |
3 | DARRELL LUDWIG | | RIPON, WI | 225 |
4 | STEVE FUDERER | | FOND DU LAC, WI | 169 |
5 | JARET PAWLOWSKI | | MENASHA, WI | 0 |
Sunday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN BURDICK | | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 400 |
2 | CURT BIRGINAL | | RHINELANDER, WI | 300 |
3 | BROCK SCHWEBKE | | BELOIT, WI | 225 |
4 | JONATHAN EVANS | | NEENAH, WI | 169 |
Sunday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CHRIS ALGIERS | | WEST BEND, WI | 400 |
2 | ROGER PRZYBYLA | | EAST TROY, WI | 300 |
3 | RACHEL WARNOCK | | QUINCY, MA | 225 |
4 | ERIN PROCTOR | | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 0 |
5 | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | | MILWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
6 | CARTER OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
Sunday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DONNY ALLEN | | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | RYAN BURDICK | | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 300 |
3 | TAD OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 225 |
4 | JOHN KORBUS | | VILLA PARK, IL | 169 |
5 | CHRIS ALGIERS | | WEST BEND, WI | 127 |
6 | MICHAEL MACKEY | | DEKALB, IL | 95 |
7 | JASON ESPOSITO | | ROMEOVILLE, IL | 71 |
8 | PAUL BOSNICH III | | WILLIAMSFIELD, IL | 0 |
9 | DAVID VERBOORT | | DEPERE, WI | 0 |
10 | JUSTIN GIBSON | | WASHINGTON , IL | 0 |
11 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | | BRISTOL, WI | 400 |
2 | DONNY ALLEN | | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | MIKE PAVLICK | | OSWEGO, IL | 225 |
4 | DAKOTAH FAIRCHILD | | BATAVIA, IL | 169 |
5 | JIM FAIRCHILD | | BATAVIA, IL | 127 |
6 | MARK KROLL | | APPLETON, WI | 95 |
7 | MATT HARMON | | DEPUE, IL | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL SHEPARD | | ANTIOCH, IL | 400 |
2 | DAKOTA KROLL | | APPLETON, WI | 300 |
3 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 225 |
Sunday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | | SPRING GREEN, WI | 400 |
2 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 300 |
3 | JARED PAVLICK | | OSWEGO, IL | 225 |
4 | HOLDEN MACKEY | | DEKALB, IL | 169 |
Sunday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL SHEPARD | | ANTIOCH, IL | 400 |
2 | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | | SPRING GREEN, WI | 300 |
3 | JACE SCHEFFLER | | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
4 | CARTER OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |